Última atualização: 20/5/17

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
ESPECIAL - Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
2017
Total
128

 

Série A    
Atlético Goianiense (P)

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Avaí(P)

Bahia(P)

Atlético Goianiense

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Avaí

Bahia

Goiânia-GO

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Florianópolis-SC

Salvador-BA

Botafogo

Chapecoense

Corinthians

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Botafogo

Chapecoense

Corinthians

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Chapecó-SC

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Flamengo

Fluminense

Grêmio

Palmeiras
(campeão 2016)

Ponte Preta

Flamengo

Fluminense

Grêmio

Palmeiras

Ponte Preta

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Porto Alegre-RS

São Paulo-SP

Campinas-SP

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama (P)

Vitória

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Salvador-BA

 
       
 
       
Série B    
ABC(P)

América-MG(R)

Boa(P)

Brasil-RS

Ceará

ABC

América Mineiro

Boa Esporte

Brasil

Ceará

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Varginha-MG

Pelotas-RS

Fortaleza-CE

CRB

Criciúma(R)

Figueirense(R)

Goiás

Guarani(P)

CRB

Criciúma

Figueirense

Goiás

Guarani

Maceió-AL

Criciúma-SC

Florianópolis-SC

Goiânia-GO

Campinas-SP

Internacional(R)

Juventude(P)

Londrina

Luverdense

Náutico

Internacional

Juventude

Londrina

Luverdense

Náutico

Porto Alegre-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Londrina-PR

Lucas do Rio Verde-MT

Recife-PE

Oeste

Paraná

Paysandu

Santa Cruz(R)

Vila Nova

Oeste

Paraná

Paysandu

Santa Cruz

Vila Nova

Itapolis-SP

Curitiba-PR

Belém-PA

Recife-PE

Goiânia-GO

 
       
Série C Grupo A    

ASA

Botafogo-PB

Confiança

CSA(P)

Cuiabá

ASA

Botafogo

Confiança

CSA

Cuiabá

Arapiraca-AL

João Pessoa-PA

Aracaju-SE

Maceió-AL

Cuiabá-MT

Fortaleza

Moto Club-MA(P)

Remo
Salgueiro

Sampaio Correa(R)

Fortaleza

Moto Club

Remo

Salgueiro

Sampaio Correa

Fortaleza-CE

São Luís-MA

Belém-PA

Salgueiro-PE

São Luís-MA

Série C Grupo B    

Botafogo

Bragantino(R)

Joinvile(R)

Macaé

Mogi Mirim

Botafogo

Bragantino

Joinvile

Macaé

Mogi Mirim

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Bragança Paulista-SP

Joinvile-SC

Macaé-RJ

Mogi-Mirim-SP

São Bento(P)
Tombense
Tupi(R)

Volta Redonda(P)

Ypiranga

São Bento

Tombense

Tupi

Volta Redonda

  Ypiranga

Sorocaba-SP

Tombos-MG

Juiz de Fora-MG

Volta Redonda-RJ

Erechim-RS

 
       
Série D Grupo 1    

Atlético Acreano

Princesa

Rondoniense

Trem
 
Atlético Acreano
Princesa
Rondoniense
Trem
 

Rio Branco-AC

Manacapuru-AM

Porto Velho-RO

Macapá-AP

 
Série D Grupo 2    

Baré

Fast Club
Gurupi

São Raimundo

 
Baré
Fast Club

Gurupi

São Raimundo

 

Boa Vista-RR

Itacoatiara-AM

Gurupi-TO

Santarém-PA

 
Série D Grupo 3    

Gênus

Rio Branco

São Francisco

São Raimundo

 
Gênus
Rio Branco
São Francisco

São Raimundo

 

Porto Velho-RO

Rio Branco-AC

Santarém-PA

Macujaí-RR

 
Série D Grupo 4    
Altos

Cordino

Santos-AP

Tocantins

 
Altos

Cordino

Santos

Tocantins

 

Altos-PI

Barra do Corda-MA

Macapá-AP

Miracema do Norte-TO

 
Série D Grupo 5    

Maranhão

Potiguar
River(R)

Uniclinic

 

Maranhão

Potiguar
River

Uniclinic

 

São Luís-MA

Mossoró-RN

Teresina-PI

Fortaleza-CE

 
Série D Grupo 6    

América

Globo

Guarani

Parnaíba

 

América

Globo

Guarani

Parnahyba

 

Recife-PE

Ceará-Mirim-RN

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Parnaíba-PI

 
Série D Grupo 7    
Central

Coruripe

Juazeirense

Sousa

 
Central

Coruripe

Juazeirense

Sousa

 

Caruaru-PE

Coruripe-AL

Juazeiro-BA

Sousa-PB

 
Série D Grupo 8    

Campinense

Fluminense-BA

Itabaiana
Serra Talhada
 

Campinense

Fluminense

Itabaiana

Serra Talhada

 

Campina Grande-PB

Feira de Santana-BA

Itabaiana-SE

Serra Talhada-PE

 
Série D Grupo 9    

América-RN(R)

Jacobina

Murici

Sergipe

 

América de Natal

Jacobina

Murici

Sergipe

 

Natal-RN

Jacobina-BA

Murici-AL

Aracaju-SE

 
Série D Grupo 10    

Anápolis

Ceilândia

Comercial

Sinop

 

Anápolis

Ceilândia

Comercial

Sinop

 

Anápolis-GO

Ceilândia-DF

Campo Grande-MS

Sinop-MT

 
Série D Grupo 11    
AA Araguaia

Aparecidense

Luziânia

Sete de Setembro

 
AA Araguaia

Aparecidense

Luziânia

Sete de Setembro

 

Barra do Garças-MT

Aparecida de Goiânia-GO

Luziânia-DF

Dourados-MS

 
Série D Grupo 12    
Grêmio Osasco Audax
Itumbiara

Portuguesa

URT
 

Grêmio Osasco Audax

Itumbiara

Portuguesa

URT

 

Osasco-SP

Itumbiara-GO

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Patos de Minas-MG

 
Série D Grupo 13    

Bangu

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Portuguesa(R)

Villa Nova
 

Bangu

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Portuguesa

Villa Nova

 

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Cariacica-ES

São Paulo-SP

Nova Lima-MG

 
Série D Grupo 14    
Boavista
Caldense
Espirito Santo FC

Red Bull

 

Boavista

Caldense

Espirito Santo

Red Bull Brasil

 

Saquarema-RJ

Poços de Caldas-MG

Vargem Alta-ES

São Paulo-SP

 
Série D Grupo 15    
Brusque
Operário
São Paulo

XV de Piracicaba

 

 Brusque

Operário

São Paulo

XV de Piracicaba

 

Brusque-SC

Ponta Grossa-PR

Rio Grande-RS

Piracicaba-SP

 
Série D Grupo 16    

Internacional de Lajes

J Malucelli

Novo Hamburgo

São Bernardo

 

Internacional

J Malucelli

Novo Hamburgo

São Bernardo

 

Lages-SC

Curitiba-PR

Novo Hamburgo-RS

São Bernardo do Campo-SP

 
Série D Grupo 17    
Ituano-SP
Metropolitano

PSTC

São José
 

Ituano

Metropolitano

PSTC

São José

 

Itu-SP

Blumenau-SC

Cornélio Procópio-PR

Porto Alegre-RS

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home