Última atualização: 10/12/16

COPA BRASIL
1980
Total
104

 

Copa Brasil Taça de Ouro Grupo A  

Bahia

Botafogo

Colorado

Corinthians

CRB

Bahia

Botafogo

Colorado

Corinthians

CRB

Salvador-BA

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Curitiba-PR

São Paulo-SP

Maceió-AL

Cruzeiro

Joinvile

Operário

Portuguesa

Remo

Cruzeiro

Joinvile

Operário

Portuguesa

Remo

Belo Horizonte-MG

Joinvile-SC

Campo Grande-MS

São Paulo-SP

Belém-PA

Copa Brasil Taça de Ouro Grupo B    

América-RN

Atletico Mineiro

Ceará

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Flamengo

América

Atletico Mineiro

Ceará

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Flamengo

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Fortaleza-CE

Cariacica-ES

Teresina-PI

Fluminense

Guarani

Palmeiras

Vila Nova

Vitória

Fluminense

Guarani

Palmeiras

Vila Nova

Vitória

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Campinas-SP

São Paulo-SP

Goiânia-GO

Salvador-BA

Copa Brasil Taça de Ouro Grupo C    

Botafogo-PB

Ferroviário-CE

Flamengo
(campeão 1980)

Internacional

Itabaiana

Botafogo

Ferroviário

Flamengo

Internacional

Itabaiana

João Pessoa-PA

Fortaleza-CE

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Porto Alegre-RS

Itabaiana-SE

Mixto

Náutico

Ponte Preta

Santos

São Paulo

Mixto

Náutico

Ponte Preta

Santos

São Paulo

Cuiabá-MT

Recife-PE

Campinas-SP

Santos-SP

Rio Grande-RS

Copa Brasil Taça de Ouro Grupo D    

America

Atlético Goianiense

Coritiba

Gama

Grêmio

América

Atlético Goianiense

Coritiba

Gama

Grêmio

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiânia-GO

Curitiba-PR

Gama-DF

Porto Alegre-RS

Maranhão

Nacional

Santa Cruz

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

Maranhão

Nacional

Santa Cruz

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

São Luís-MA

Manaus-AM

Recife-PE

São Paulo-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Copa Brasil Promovidos Durante      

América-SP
(Promovido TP durante)

Americano
(Promovido TP durante)

Bangu-RJ
(Promovido TP durante)

Sport
(Promovido TP durante)

 

América

Americano

Bangu

Sport

 

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Campos-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Recife-PE

 
   
       
   
       
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo A    
Fast Club

Moto Club-MA

Paysandu

Piauí
Rio Negro
Fast Club

Moto Club

Paysandu

Piauí
Rio Negro

Itacoatiara-AM

São Luís-MA

Belém-PA

Teresina-PI

Manaus-AM

River

Sampaio Correa

Tuna Luso-PA
   
River

Sampaio Correa

Tuna Luso
   

Teresina-PI

São Luís-MA

Belém-PA

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo B    

Americano
(Promovido TP durante)

ASA

Bonsucesso

Botafogo

Confiança

Americano

ASA

Bonsucesso

Botafogo

Confiança

Campos-RJ

Arapiraca-AL

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Salvador-BA

Aracaju-SE

CSA
(Promovido)

Itabuna

Sergipe

   

CSA

Itabuna

Sergipe

   

Maceió-AL

Itabuna-BA

Aracaju-SE

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo C    
ABC

Baraúnas

Campinense

Central-PE

Fortaleza

ABC

Baraúnas

Campinense

Central

Fortaleza

Natal-RN

Mossoró-RN

Campina Grande-PB

Caruaru-PE

Fortaleza-CE

Leônico

Sport
(Promovido TP durante)

Treze-PB
   

Leônico

Sport

Treze

   

Salvador-BA

Recife-PE

Campina Grande-PB

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo D    

Anapolina

Brasília

Guará

Itumbiara

Operário

Anapolina

Brasília

Guará

Itumbiara

Operário

Anápolis-GO

Brasília-DF

Guará-DF

Itumbiara-GO

Varzea Grande-MT

Uberaba

União Rondonópolis-MT

Villa Nova-MG
   

Uberaba

União Rondonópolis

Villa Nova

   

Uberaba-MG

Rondonópolis-MT

Nova Lima-MG

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo E    

América-MG

Caldense

Comercial

Goiânia

Goiás

América

Caldense

Comercial

Goiânia

Goiás

Belo Horizonte-MG

Poços de Caldas-MG

Campo Grande-MS

Goiânia-GO

Goiânia-GO

Rio Branco
Uberlândia
Vitória
   

Rio Branco

Uberlândia

Vitória

   

Vitória-ES

Uberlândia-MG

Vitória-ES

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo F    

Bangu-RJ
(Promovido TP durante)

Botafogo-SP

Campo Grande-RJ

Ferroviária
Goytacaz

Bangu

Botafogo

Campo Grande

Ferroviária

Goytacaz

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Araraquara-SP

Campos-RJ

Internacional-SP

Noroeste-SP

Serrano

   

Internacional

Noroeste

Serrano

   

Limeira-SP

Bauru-SP

Petrópolis-RJ

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo G    

América-SP
(Promovido TP durante)

Avaí

Caxias

Figueirense

Grêmio Maringá

América

Avaí

Caxias

Figueirense

Grêmio Maringá

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Florianópolis-SC

Caxias do Sul-RS

Florianópolis-SC

Maringá-PR

Novo Hamburgo
Operário

XV de Piracicaba-SP

   
Novo Hamburgo
Operário

XV de Piracicaba

   

Novo Hamburgo-RS

Ponta Grossa-PR

Piracicaba-SP

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo H    

Atlético Paranaense

Brasil-RS

Chapecoense

Comercial

Criciúma

Atlético Paranaense

Brasil

Chapecoense

Comercial

Criciúma

Curitiba-PR

Pelotas-RS

Chapecó-SC

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Criciúma-SC

Juventude

Juventus

Londrina
(Campeão e Promovido)

   

Juventude

Juventus

Londrina

   

Caxias do Sul-RS

São Paulo-SP

Londrina-PR

   

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home