Última atualização: 10/12/16

COPA BRASIL
1981
Total
112

 

Copa Brasil Taça de Ouro Grupo A  

Bangu-RJ

Colorado

Internacional-SP

Internacional

Joinvile

Bangu

Colorado

Internacional

Internacional

Joinvile

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Curitiba-PR

Limeira-SP

Porto Alegre-RS

Joinvile-SC

Londrina

Ponte Preta

Vasco da Gama

Vila Nova

Vitória

Londrina

Ponte Preta

Vasco da Gama

Vila Nova

Vitória

Londrina-PR

Campinas-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiânia-GO

Salvador-BA

Copa Brasil Taça de Ouro Grupo B    

Botafogo

Brasília

Corinthians

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Galicia

Botafogo

Brasília
Corinthians

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Galicia

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Brasília-DF

São Paulo-SP

Cariacica-ES

Salvador-BA

Goiás

Grêmio
(campeão 1981)

Operário

Pinheiros

Portuguesa

Goiás

Grêmio

Operário

Pinheiros

Portuguesa

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Campo Grande-MS

Curitiba-PR

São Paulo-SP

Copa Brasil Taça de Ouro Grupo C    

América-RN

Atletico Mineiro

Campinense

CSA

Ferroviário-CE

América

Atletico Mineiro

Campinense

CSA

Ferroviário

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Campina Grande-PB

Maceió-AL

Fortaleza-CE

Fluminense

Mixto

River

São Paulo

Sport

Fluminense

Mixto

River

São Paulo

Sport

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Cuiabá-MT

Teresina-PI

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Copa Brasil Taça de Ouro Grupo D    

CRB

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fortaleza

Itabaiana

CRB

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fortaleza

Itabaiana

Maceió-AL

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Fortaleza-CE

Itabaiana-SE

Nacional

Paysandu

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

Santos

Nacional

Paysandu

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

Santos

Manaus-AM

Belém-PA

São Luís-MA

Recife-PE

Santos-SP

Copa Brasil Promovidos Durante      

Bahia
(Promovido TP durante)

Náutico
(Promovido TP durante)

Palmeiras
(Promovido TP durante)

Uberaba
(Promovido TP durante)
 

Bahia

Náutico

Palmeiras

Uberaba

 

Salvador-BA

Recife-PE

São Paulo-SP

Uberaba-MG

 
   
       
   
       
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo A    

Ceará

Flamengo

Guarany Sobral

Maranhão

Remo

Ceará

Flamengo

Guarany

Maranhão

Remo

Fortaleza-CE

Teresina-PI

Sobral-CE

São Luís-MA

Belém-PA

Rio Negro
Tiradentes-PI
Tuna Luso-PA
   
Rio Negro
Tiradentes
Tuna Luso
   

Manaus-AM

Teresina-PI

Belém-PA

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo B    
ABC

América

ASA

Botafogo-PB

Central-PE
ABC

América

ASA

Botafogo

Central

Natal-RN

Recife-PE

Arapiraca-AL

João Pessoa-PA

Caruaru-PE

Confiança

Náutico
(Promovido TP durante)

Treze-PB
   
Confiança

Náutico

Treze

   

Aracaju-SE

Recife-PE

Campina Grande-PB

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo C    

Anapolina
(Promovido)

Anápolis

Atlético Goianiense

Bahia
(Promovido TP durante)

Gama

Anapolina

Anápolis

Atlético Goianiense

Bahia

Gama

Anápolis-GO

Anapolis-GO

Goiânia-GO

Salvador-BA

Gama-DF

Itabuna

Leônico

União Rondonópolis-MT

   

Itabuna

Leônico

União Rondonópolis

   

Itabuna-BA

Salvador-BA

Rondonópolis-MT

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo D    

Botafogo-SP

Campo Grande-RJ

Cascavel

Coritiba

Grêmio Maringá

Botafogo

Campo Grande

Cascavel

Coritiba

Grêmio Maringá

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Cascavel-PR

Curitiba-PR

Maringá-PR

Guarani
(Campeão e Promovido)

Juventus

Serrano

   

Guarani

Juventus

Serrano

   

Campinas-SP

São Paulo-SP

Petrópolis-RJ

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo E    

América-MG

America

Americano

Comercial

São Bento

América

América

Americano

Comercial

São Bento

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Campos-RJ

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Sorocaba-SP

Uberaba
(Promovido TP durante)
Vitória

Volta Redonda

   

Uberaba

Vitória

Volta Redonda

   

Uberaba-MG

Vitória-ES

Volta Redonda-RJ

   
Copa Brasil Taça de Prata Grupo F    

América-SP

Comercial

Criciúma

Ferroviária
Internacional-SM

América

Comercial

Criciúma

Ferroviária

 Internacional

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Campo Grande-MS

Criciúma-SC

Araraquara-SP

Santa Maria-RS

Novo Hamburgo

Palmeiras
(Promovido TP durante)

São Paulo
   
Novo Hamburgo

Palmeiras

São Paulo
   

Novo Hamburgo-RS

São Paulo-SP

Rio Grande-RS

   
   
       
   
       
Copa Brasil Taça de Bronze    
América

Atlético

Auto-Esporte

Baraúnas

Capelense

América

Atlético

Auto-Esporte

Baraúnas

Capelense

Manaus-AM

Alagoinhas-BA

João Pessoa-PB

Mossoró-RN

Capela-AL

Coltatina-ES

Corumbaense
Dom Bosco

Figueirense

Guarani

Colatina

Corumbaense
Dom Bosco

Figueirense

Guarani

Colatina-ES

Corumbá-DF

Cuiabá-MT

Florianópolis-SC

Divinópolis-MG

Icasa

Itumbiara

Izabelense

Joaçaba

Madureira

Icasa

Itumbiara

Izabelense

Joaçaba

Madureira

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Itumbiara-GO

Santa Izabel-PA

Joaçaba-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Matsubara

Moto Club-MA

Olaria

Paranavaí

Piauí

Matsubara

Moto Club

Olaria

Paranavaí

Piauí

Cambará-PR

São Luís-MA

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Paranavaí-PR

Teresina-PI

Santo Amaro

  São Borja

Sergipe

Taguatinga-DF
 

Santo Amaro

São Borja

Sergipe

Taguatinga
 

Recife-PE

São Borja-RS

Aracaju-SE

Taguatinga-DF

 

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home