Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
1989
Total
118

 

Série A Grupo A    

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense
(Rebaixado)

Botafogo

Corinthians

Flamengo

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Botafogo

Corinthians

Flamengo

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

São Paulo-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Guarani
(Rebaixado)

Internacional-SP

Internacional

Náutico

São Paulo

Guarani

Internacional

Internacional

Náutico

São Paulo

Campinas-SP

Limeira-SP

Porto Alegre-RS

Recife-PE

São Paulo-SP

Vitória

       

Vitória

Salvador-BA

????

????

????

????

Série A Grupo B  

Bahia

Coritiba
(Rebaixado)

Cruzeiro

Fluminense

Goiás

Bahia

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Fluminense

Goiás

Salvador-BA

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiânia-GO

Grêmio

Palmeiras

Portuguesa

Santos

Sport
(Rebaixado)

Grêmio

Palmeiras

Portuguesa

Santos

Sport

Porto Alegre-RS

São Paulo-SP

São Paulo-SP

Santos-SP

Recife-PE

Vasco da Gama
(campeão 1989)

       

Vasco da Gama

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

????

????

????

????

 
       
 
       
Série B Grupo A  
Dom Bosco

Mixto

Nacional-AM
Princesa

Rio Branco-AC

Dom Bosco

Mixto

Nacional
Princesa
Rio Branco

Cuiabá-MT

Cuiabá-MT

Manaus-AM

Manacapuru-AM

Rio Branco-AC

Rio Negro
       
Rio Negro
       

Manaus-AM

       
Série B Grupo B      

Anapolina

Atlético Goianiense
Ceilândia
Sobradinho
Taguatinga-DF

Anapolina

Atlético Goianiense

Ceilândia
Sobradinho
Taguatinga

Anápolis-GO

Goiânia-GO

Ceilândia-DF

Sobradinho-DF

Taguatinga-DF

Vila Nova

       

Vila Nova

       

Goiânia-GO

       
Série B Grupo C      

Maranhão

Moto Club-MA

Paysandu

Remo-PA

Sampaio Correa

Maranhão

Moto Club

Paysandu

Remo

Sampaio Correa

São Luís-MA

São Luís-MA

Belém-PA

Belém-PA

São Luís-MA

Tuna Luso-PA
       
Tuna Luso
       

Belém-PA

       
Série B Grupo D      

Ceará

Ferroviário-CE

Flamengo

Fortaleza

Quatro de Julho

Ceará

Ferroviário

Flamengo

Fortaleza

Quatro de Julho

Fortaleza-CE

Fortaleza-CE

Teresina-PI

Fortaleza-CE

Piripiri-PI

River
       
River
       

Teresina-PI

       
Série B Grupo E  
ABC

América-RN

Baraúnas

Botafogo-PB

Nacional

ABC

América

Baraúnas

Botafogo

Nacional

Natal-RN

Natal-RN

Mossoró-RN

João Pessoa-PB

Patos-PB

Treze-PB
       

Treze

       

Campina Grande-PB

       
Série B Grupo F      

América

Capelense

Central-PE

CRB

CSA

América

Capelense

Central

CRB

CSA

Recife-PE

Capela-AL

Caruaru-PE

Maceió-AL

Maceió-AL

Santa Cruz

       

Santa Cruz

       

Recife-PE

       
Série B Grupo G      

Catuense

Confiança

Fluminense-BA

Lagarto

Leônico

Catuense

Confiança

Fluminense

Lagarto

Leônico

Catu-BA

Aracaju-SE

Feira de Santana-BA

Lagarto-SE

Salvador-BA

Sergipe

       

Sergipe

       

Aracaju-SE

       
Série B Grupo H      

Americano

Cabofriense

Coltatina-ES

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Itaperuna-RJ

Americano

Cabofriense

Colatina

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Itaperuna

Campos-RJ

Cabo Frio-RJ

Colatina-ES

Cariacica-ES

Itaperuna-RJ

Rio Branco
       

Rio Branco

       

Vitória-ES

       
Série B Grupo I  

América-SP

Botafogo-SP

Catanduvense

Goiânia

Goiatuba

América

Botafogo

Catanduvense

Goiânia

Goiatuba

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Catanduva-SP

Goiânia-GO

Goiatuba-GO

Uberlândia
       

Uberlândia

       

Uberlândia-MG

       
Série B Grupo J      

Bragantino
(Campeão e Promovido)

Esportivo-MG

Novorizontino
Santo André

São José
(Promovido)

Bragantino

Esportivo

Novorizontino

Santo André

São José

Bragança Paulista-SP

Passos-MG

Novo Horizonte-SP

Santo André-SP

São José dos Campos-SP

Volta Redonda

       

Volta Redonda

       

Volta Redonda-RJ

       
Série B Grupo L      

America

Bangu-RJ

Democrata-SL
Tupi

União São João -SP

América

Bangu

Democrata-SL

Tupi

União São João

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Sete Lagoas-MG

Juiz de Fora-MG

Araras-SP

Valério
       

Valério

       

Itabira-MG

       
Série B Grupo M      

América-MG

Juventus

Mogi Mirim

Ponte Preta

Rio Branco-MG

América

Juventus

Mogi Mirim

Ponte Preta

Rio Branco

Belo Horizonte-MG

São Paulo-SP

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Campinas-SP

Andradas-MG

XV de Piracicaba-SP

       

XV de Piracicaba

       

Piracicaba-SP

       
Série B Grupo N  

Operário

Grêmio Maringá

Londrina

Operário

Ubiratan-MS

Douradense

Grêmio Maringá

Londrina

Operário

Ubiratan

Dourados-MS

Maringá-PR

Londrina-PR

Campo Grande-MS

Dourados-MS

União Rondonópolis-MT

       

União Rondonópolis

       

Rondonópolis-MT

       
Série B Grupo O      

Blumenau

Brusque

Esportivo
Glória

Juventude

Blumenau

Brusque

Esportivo

  Glória

Juventude

Blumenau-SC

Brusque-SC

Bento Gonçalves-RS

Vacaria-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Marcilio Dias

       

Marcilio Dias

       

Itajaí-SC

       
Série B Grupo P      

Caxias

Foz de Iguaçu

Joinvile

Noroeste-SP

Operário-PR

Caxias

Foz de Iguaçu

Joinvile

Noroeste

Operário

Caxias do Sul-RS

Foz do Iguaçu-PR

Joinvile-SC

Bauru-SP

Ponta Grossa-PR

Pinheiros
       
Pinheiros
       

Curitiba-PR

       
Série B Grupo Q      

Avaí

Criciúma

Figueirense

Novo Hamburgo
Pelotas

Avaí

Criciúma

Figueirense

Novo Hamburgo

  Pelotas

Florianópolis-SC

Criciúma-SC

Florianópolis-SC

Novo Hamburgo-RS

Pelotas-RS

Santa Cruz
       

Santa Cruz

       

Santa Cruz do Sul-RS

       

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home