Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
1990
Total
74

 

Série A Grupo A    

Atletico Mineiro

Bahia

Botafogo

Bragantino

Corinthians
(campeão 1990)

Atletico Mineiro

Bahia

Botafogo

Bragantino

Corinthians

Belo Horizonte-MG

Salvador-BA

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Bragança Paulista-SP

São Paulo-SP

Goiás

Internacional

Portuguesa

Santos

Vasco da Gama

Goiás

Internacional

Portuguesa

Santos

Vasco da Gama

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

São Paulo-SP

Santos-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Série A Grupo B  

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fluminense

Internacional-SP
(Rebaixado)

Grêmio

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fluminense

Internacional

Grêmio

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Limeira-SP

Porto Alegre-RS

Náutico

Palmeiras

São José
(Rebaixado)

São Paulo

Vitória

Náutico

Palmeiras

São José

São Paulo

Vitória

Recife-PE

São Paulo-SP

São José dos Campos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Salvador-BA

 
       
 
       
Série B Grupo A  

Atlético Paranaense
(Promovido)

Blumenau

Coritiba

Criciúma(R)

Joinvile

Atlético Paranaense

Blumenau

Coritiba

Criciúma

Joinvile

Curitiba-PR

Blumenau-SC

Curitiba-PR

Criciúma-SC

Joinvile-SC

Juventude

       

Juventude

Caxias do Sul-RS

????

????

????

????

Série B Grupo B  

Anapolina

Botafogo-SP

Grêmio Maringá

Guarani

Rio Branco-AC

Anapolina

Botafogo

Grêmio Maringá

Guarani

Rio Branco

Anápolis-GO

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Maringá-PR

Campinas-SP

Rio Branco-AC

XV de Piracicaba-SP

       

XV de Piracicaba

Piracicaba-SP

????

????

????

????

Série B Grupo C  

Americano

Catuense

Central-PE

Itaperuna-RJ

Juventus

Americano

Catuense

Central

Itaperuna

Juventus

Campos-RJ

Catu-BA

Caruaru-PE

Itaperuna-RJ

São Paulo-SP

Operário-PR
       
Operário

Ponta Grossa-PR

????

????

????

????

Série B Grupo D  

Ceará

Moto Club-MA

Remo-PA

Santa Cruz

Sport
(Campeão e Promovido)

Ceará

Moto Club

Remo

Santa Cruz

Sport

Fortaleza-CE

São Luís-MA

Belém-PA

Recife-PE

Recife-PE

Treze-PB
       

Treze

Campina Grande-PB

????

????

????

????

 
       
 
       
Série C Grupo A  

Fortaleza

Maranhão

Nacional-AM

Paysandu

Tiradentes-PI

Fortaleza

Maranhão

Nacional

Paysandu

Tiradentes

Fortaleza-CE

São Luís-MA

Manaus-AM

Belém-PA

Teresina-PI

Série C Grupo B  

América-RN

América

Campinense

CSA

Estudantes

América

América

Campinense

CSA

Estudantes

Natal-RN

Recife-PE

Campina Grande-PB

Maceió-AL

Timbaúba-PE

Série C Grupo C  

América-MG

America

Coltatina-ES

Fluminense-BA

Lagarto

América

América

Colatina

Fluminense

Lagarto

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Colatina-ES

Feira de Santana-BA

Lagarto-SE

Série C Grupo D  
Atlético Goianiense
(Campeão)
Gama-DF
Ubiratan-MS

União Rondonópolis-MT

Vila Nova

Atlético Goianiense

Gama
Ubiratan

União Rondonópolis

Vila Nova

Goiânia-GO

Gama-DF

Dourados-MS

Rondonópolis-MT

Goiânia-GO

Série C Grupo E  

Bangu-RJ

Campo Grande-RJ

Esportivo-MG

Mogi Mirim

Noroeste-SP

Bangu

Campo Grande

Esportivo

Mogi Mirim

Noroeste

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Passos-MG

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Bauru-SP

Série C Grupo F  

América-SP

Caxias

Paraná

Ponte Preta

União Bandeirante-PR

América

Caxias

Paraná

Ponte Preta

União Bandeirante

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Caxias do Sul-RS

Curitiba-PR

Campinas-SP

Bandeirantes-PR

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home