Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
1998
Total
113

 

Série A      

América-MG
(Rebaixado)

América-RN
(Rebaixado)

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Botafogo

América

América

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Botafogo

Belo Horizonte-MG

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Bragantino
(Rebaixado)

Corinthians
(campeão 1998)

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Bragantino

Corinthians

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Bragança Paulista-SP

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiás
(Rebaixado)

Grêmio

Guarani

Internacional

Juventude

Goiás

Grêmio

Guarani

Internacional

Juventude

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Campinas-SP

Porto Alegre-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Palmeiras

Paraná

Ponte Preta

Portuguesa

Santos

Palmeiras

Paraná

Ponte Preta

Portuguesa

Santos

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

Campinas-SP

São Paulo-SP

Santos-SP

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

 

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

 

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Salvador-BA

 
 
       
 
       
Série B Grupo A      
Atlético Goianiense
(Rebaixado)

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Londrina

Náutico
(Rebaixado)

Remo-PA

Atlético Goianiense

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Londrina

Náutico

Remo

Goiânia-GO

Cariacica-ES

Londrina-PR

Recife-PE

Belém-PA

União São João -SP

       

União São João

       

Araras-SP

       
Série B Grupo B      

Botafogo-SP
(Promovido)

Criciúma

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

Vila Nova

Botafogo

Criciúma

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

Vila Nova

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Criciúma-SC

São Luís-MA

Recife-PE

Goiânia-GO

Volta Redonda
(Rebaixado)

       

Volta Redonda

       

Volta Redonda-RJ

       
Série B Grupo C      

Americano
(Rebaixado)

Bahia

Ceará

Gama
(Campeão e Promovido)
Tuna Luso-PA

Americano

Bahia

Ceará

Gama
Tuna Luso

Campos-RJ

Salvador-BA

Fortaleza-CE

Gama-DF

Belém-PA

XV de Piracicaba-SP

       

XV de Piracicaba

       

Piracicaba-SP

       
Série B Grupo D      
ABC

CRB

Fluminense
(Rebaixado)

Joinvile

Juventus
(Rebaixado)

ABC

CRB

Fluminense

Joinvile

Juventus

Natal-RN

Maceió-AL

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Joinvile-SC

São Paulo-SP

Paysandu

       

Paysandu

       

Belém-PA

       
 
       
 
       
Série C Grupo 1      
Baré
Nacional
Santos-AP

São Francisco

São Raimundo

Baré
Nacional
Santos

São Francisco

São Raimundo

Boa Vista -RR

Manaus-AM

Macapá-AP

Santarém-PA

Manaus-AM

Vênus

       

Vênus

       

Abaetetuba-PA

       
Série C Grupo 2      

Cori-sabbá

Ferroviário-CE

Fortaleza

Moto Club-MA

Picos

Cori-sabbá-PI

Ferroviário

Fortaleza

Moto Club

Picos

Floriano-PI

Fortaleza-CE

Fortaleza-CE

São Luís-MA

Picos-PI

Viana

       

Viana

       

Viana-PA

       
Série C Grupo 3      

Baraúnas

Campinense

Icasa

Juazeiro

Limoeiro

Baraúnas

Campinense

Icasa

Juazeiro

Limoeiro

Mossoró-RN

Campina Grande-PB

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Limoeiro do Norte-CE

Potiguar
       
Potiguar
       

Mossoró-RN

       
Série C Grupo 4      

Botafogo-PB

Catuense

Confiança

CSA

Itabaiana

Botafogo

Catuense
Confiança

CSA

Itabaiana

João Pessoa-PA

Catu-BA

Aracaju-SE

Maceió-AL

Itabaiana-SE

       

Treze

       

Campina Grande-PB

       
Série C Grupo 5      

Alvorada

Anapolina

Anápolis

Goiânia

Itumbiara

Alvorada

Anapolina

Anápolis

Goiânia

Itumbiara

Alvorada-TO

Anápolis-GO

Anápolis-GO

Goiânia-GO

Itumbiara-GO

Palmas

       

Palmas

       

Palmas-TO

       
Série C Grupo 6      

América-SP

Comercial

Noroeste-SP

Paranavaí

Rioverdense

América

Comercial

Noroeste

Paranavaí

Rioverdense

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Campo Grande-MS

Bauru-SP

Paranavaí-PR

Rio Verde-GO

Ubiratan-MS
       
Ubiratan
       

Dourados-MS

       
Série C Grupo 7      

America

Campo Grande-RJ

Friburguense

Rio Branco

Tupi

América

Campo Grande

Friburguense

Rio Branco

Tupi

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Nova Friburgo-RJ

Vitória-ES

Juiz de Fora-MG

Villa Nova-MG
       

Villa Nova

       

Nova Lima-MG

       
Série C Grupo 8      
Atlético Sorocaba-SP

CFZ Rio

Madureira

Mogi Mirim

Nacional

Atlético Sorocaba

CFZ Rio

Madureira

Mogi Mirim

Nacional

Sorocaba-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Mogi-Mirim-SP

São Paulo-SP

Rio Branco

       

Rio Branco

       

Andradas-MG

       
Série C Grupo 9      
Francana
Matonense
Paulista
Rio Branco -SP
Santo André

Francana

Matonense

Paulista

Rio Branco

Santo André

Franca-SP

Matão-SP

Jundiaí-SP

Americana-SP

Santo André-SP

São Caetano
(Promovido)
       
São Caetano
       

São Caetano do Sul-SP

       
Série C Grupo 10      

Blumenau

Caxias

Figueirense

Rio Branco
São José

Blumenau

Caxias

Figueirense

Rio Branco

São José

Blumenau-SC

Caxias do Sul-RS

Florianópolis-SC

Paranaguá-PR

Porto Alegre-RS

União Bandeirante-PR

       

União Bandeirante

       

Bandeirantes-PR

       
Série C Grupo 11      

Avaí
(Campeão e Promovido)

Brasil-RS

Chapecoense

Pelotas

Tubarão-SC

Avaí

Brasil

Chapecoense

  Pelotas

Tubarão

Florianópolis-SC

Pelotas-RS

Chapecó-SC

Pelotas-RS

Tubarão-SC

XV de Novembro

       

XV de Novembro

       

Campo Bom-RS

       

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home