Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
1999
Total
80

 

Série A      

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Botafogo

Botafogo-SP

Corinthians
(campeão 1999)

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Botafogo

Botafogo

Corinthians

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Ribeirão Preto-SP

São Paulo-SP

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Gama

Grêmio

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Gama

Grêmio

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Gama-DF

Porto Alegre-RS

Guarani

Internacional

Juventude

Palmeiras

Paraná

Guarani

Internacional

Juventude

Palmeiras

Paraná

Campinas-SP

Porto Alegre-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

Ponte Preta

Portuguesa

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Ponte Preta

Portuguesa

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Campinas-SP

São Paulo-SP

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

     

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

     

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Salvador-BA

     
 
       
 
       
Série B        
ABC

América-MG
(Promovido)

América-RN

Avaí

Bahia
(Promovido)

ABC

América

América

Avaí

Bahia

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Natal-RN

Florianópolis-SC

Salvador-BA

Bragantino

Ceará

CRB

Criciúma

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Bragantino

Ceará

CRB

Criciúma

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Bragança Paulista-SP

Fortaleza-CE

Maceió-AL

Criciúma-SC

Cariacica-ES

Goiás
(Campeão e Promovido)

Joinvile

Londrina

Paysandu

Remo-PA

Goiás

Joinvile

Londrina

Paysandu

Remo

Goiânia-GO

Joinvile-SC

Londrina-PR

Belém-PA

Belém-PA

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz
(Promovido)

São Caetano
(Promovido)
Tuna Luso-PA

União São João -SP

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

São Caetano
Tuna Luso

União São João

São Luís-MA

Recife-PE

São Caetano do Sul-SP

Belém-PA

Araras-SP

Vila Nova

XV de Piracicaba-SP

     

Vila Nova

XV de Piracicaba

     

Goiânia-GO

Piracicaba-SP

     
 
       
 
       
Série C Grupo 1      
Castanhal
Ji-Paraná-RO
Rio Negro

São Raimundo
(Promovido)

Vasco
Castanhal
Ji-Paraná
Rio Negro

São Raimundo

Vasco

Castanhal-PA

Ji-Paraná-RO

Manaus-AM

Manaus-AM

Rio Branco-AC

Ypiranga
       
Ypiranga
       

Macapá-AP

       
Série C Grupo 2      

Botafogo-PB

Fortaleza

Moto Club-MA

Picos
Potiguar

Botafogo

Fortaleza

Moto Club

Picos
Potiguar

João Pessoa-PA

Fortaleza-CE

São Luís-MA

Picos-PI

Mossoró-RN

Tocantinópolis

       

Tocantinópolis

       

Tocantinópolis-TO

       
Série C Grupo 3      

CSA

Fluminense-BA

Itabaiana

Náutico
(Promovido)

Sergipe

CSA

Fluminense

Itabaiana

Náutico

Sergipe

Maceió-AL

Feira de Santana-BA

Itabaiana-SE

Recife-PE

Aracaju-SE

Unibol

       

Unibol

       

Recife-PE

       
Série C Grupo 4      

Anapolina

Dom Pedro II

Fluminense
(Campeão e Promovido)

Goiânia

Serra
(Promovido)

Anapolina

Dom Pedro II

Fluminense

Goiânia

Serra

Anápolis-GO

Bandeirante-DF

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiânia-GO

Serra-ES

Villa Nova-MG
       

Villa Nova

       

Nova Lima-MG

       
Série C Grupo 5      
Atlético Goianiense

Americano

Bangu-RJ

Juventude

Juventus

Atlético Goianiense

Americano

Bangu

Juventude

Juventus

Goiânia-GO

Campos-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Primavera do Leste-MT

São Paulo-SP

Operário

       

Operário

       

Campo Grande-MS

       
Série C Grupo 6      

América-SP

Brasil-RS

Caxias

Figueirense

Rio Branco

América

Brasil

Caxias

Figueirense

Rio Branco

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Pelotas-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Florianópolis-SC

Paranaguá-PR

Volta Redonda

       

Volta Redonda

       

Volta Redonda-RJ

       

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home