Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
2000
Total
114

 

Copa João Havelange Módulo Azul    

América-MG

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Bahia

Botafogo

América

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Bahia

Botafogo

Belo Horizonte-MG

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Salvador-BA

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Corinthians

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fluminense

Corinthians

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fluminense

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Gama

Goiás

Grêmio

Guarani

Internacional

Gama

Goiás

Grêmio

Guarani

Internacional

Gama-DF

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Campinas-SP

Porto Alegre-RS

Juventude

Palmeiras

Ponte Preta

Portuguesa

Santa Cruz

Juventude

Palmeiras

Ponte Preta

Portuguesa

Santa Cruz

Caxias do Sul-RS

São Paulo-SP

Campinas-SP

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama
(campeão 2000)

Vitória

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Salvador-BA

 
         
 
         
Copa João Havelange Módulo Amarelo Grupo A    

America

Americano

Avaí

Bangu-RJ

Botafogo-SP

América

Americano

Avaí

Bangu

Botafogo

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Campos-RJ

Florianópolis-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Bragantino

Brasil-RS

Caxias

Criciúma

Figueirense

Bragantino

Brasil

Caxias

Criciúma

Figueirense

Bragança Paulista-SP

Pelotas-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Criciúma-SC

Florianópolis-SC

Joinvile

Londrina

Marcilio Dias

Paraná
São Caetano

Joinvile

Londrina

Marcilio Dias

Paraná

São Caetano

Joinvile-SC

Londrina-PR

Itajaí-SC

Curitiba-PR

São Caetano do Sul-SP

União São João -SP

Villa Nova-MG

XV de Piracicaba-SP

   

União São João

Villa Nova

XV de Piracicaba

   

Araras-SP

Nova Lima-MG

Piracicaba-SP

   
Copa João Havelange Módulo Amarelo Grupo B    
ABC

América-RN

Anapolina

Bandeirante

Ceará

ABC

América

Anapolina

Bandeirante

Ceará

Natal-RN

Natal-RN

Anápolis-GO

Bandeirante-DF

Fortaleza-CE

CRB

CSA

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Fortaleza

Nacional

CRB

CSA

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Fortaleza

Nacional

Maceió-AL

Maceió-AL

Cariacica-ES

Fortaleza-CE

Manaus-AM

Náutico

Paysandu

Remo-PA
River

Sampaio Correa

Náutico

Paysandu

Remo

River

Sampaio Correa

Recife-PE

Belém-PA

Belém-PA

Teresina-PI

São Luís-MA

São Raimundo

Serra

Vila Nova

   

São Raimundo

Serra

Vila Nova

   

Manaus-AM

Serra-ES

Goiânia-GO

   
 
       
 
       
Copa João Havelange Módulo Verde Grupo A    

Botafogo-PB

Central

Moto Club-MA

Porto
Potiguar

Botafogo

Central

Moto Club

Porto

Potiguar

João Pessoa-PA

Caruaru-PE

São Luís-MA

Caruaru-PE

Mossoró-RN

Treze
Tuna Luso-PA
     

Treze

Tuna Luso
     

Campina Grande-PB

Belém-PA

     
Copa João Havelange Módulo Verde Grupo B    

ASA

Camaçari

Campinense

Confiança

Corinthians

ASA

Camaçari

Campinense

Confiança

Corinthians

Arapiraca-AL

Camaçari-DF

Campina Grande-PB

Aracaju-SE

Maceió-AL

Juazeiro

Sergipe

     

Juazeiro

Sergipe

     

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Aracaju-SE

     
Copa João Havelange Módulo Verde Grupo C    
Baré

Flamengo

Gênus

Rio Branco

Rio Negro
Baré

Flamengo

Gênus

Rio Branco
Rio Negro

Boa Vista -RR

Teresina-PI

Porto Velho

Rio Branco-AC

Manaus-AM

Tocantinópolis

Ypiranga
     

Tocantinópolis

Ypiranga
     

Tocantinópolis-TO

Macapá-AP

     
Copa João Havelange Módulo Verde Grupo D    
Atlético Goianiense
Brasília

Comercial

Dom Pedro II

Goiânia

Atlético Goianiense

Brasília

Comercial

Dom Pedro II

Goiânia

Goiânia-GO

Brasília-DF

Campo Grande-MS

Bandeirante-DF

Goiânia-GO

Operário
       

Operário

       

Várzea Grande-MT

       
Copa João Havelange Módulo Branco Grupo E    

Juventus

Nacional

Rio Branco -SP

São José

Uberlândia

Juventus

Nacional

Rio Branco

São José

Uberlândia

São Paulo-SP

São Paulo-SP

Americana-SP

São José dos Campos-SP

Uberlândia-MG

Volta Redonda

       

Volta Redonda

       

Volta Redonda-RJ

       
Copa João Havelange Módulo Branco Grupo F    

Comercial

Internacional-SP

Madureira

J Malucelli

Paulista

Comercial

Internacional

Madureira

Malutrom

Paulista

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Limeira-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Curitiba-PR

Jundiaí-SP

União Bandeirante-PR

União
     

União Bandeirante

União
     

Bandeirantes-PR

Rondonópolis-MT

     
Copa João Havelange Módulo Branco Grupo G    

Friburguense

Ipatinga
Matonense

Mogi Mirim

Friburguense

Ipatinga

Matonense

Mogi Mirim

Olímpia

Nova Friburgo-RJ

Ipatinga-MG

Matão-SP

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Olímpia-SP

São Cristovão

União Barbarense

     
São Cristovão

União Barbarense

     

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Santa Bárbara do Oeste-SP

     
Copa João Havelange Módulo Branco Grupo H    
Internacional-SM
Ituano-SP
Olaria

Portuguesa Santista

Rio Branco

  Internacional

Ituano

Olaria

Portuguesa Santista

Rio Branco

Santa Maria-RS

Itu-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Santos-SP

Paranaguá-PR

Santo André
       

Santo André

       

Santo André-SP

       

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home