Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
2003
Total
141

 

Série A      

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Bahia
(Rebaixado)

Corinthians

Coritiba

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Bahia

Corinthians

Coritiba

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Salvador-BA

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

Criciúma

Cruzeiro
(campeão 2003)

Figueirense

Flamengo

Fluminense

Criciúma

Cruzeiro

Figueirense

Flamengo

Fluminense

Criciúma-SC

Belo Horizonte-MG

Florianópolis-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Fortaleza
(Rebaixado)

Goiás

Grêmio

Guarani

Internacional

Fortaleza

Goiás

Grêmio

Guarani

Internacional

Fortaleza-CE

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Campinas-SP

Porto Alegre-RS

Juventude

Paraná

Paysandu

Ponte Preta

Santos

Juventude

Paraná

Paysandu

Ponte Preta

Santos

Caxias do Sul-RS

Curitiba-PR

Belém-PA

Campinas-SP

Santos-SP

São Caetano

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

 
São Caetano

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

 

São Caetano do Sul-SP

São Paulo-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Salvador-BA

 
 
         
 
         
Série B      

América-MG

América-RN

Anapolina

Avaí

Botafogo
(Promovido)

América

América

Anapolina

Avaí

Botafogo

Belo Horizonte-MG

Natal-RN

Anápolis-GO

Florianópolis-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Brasiliense

Caxias

Ceará

CRB

Gama
(Rebaixado)
Brasiliense

Caxias

Ceará

CRB

Gama

Taguatinga-DF

Caxias do Sul-RS

Fortaleza-CE

Maceió-AL

Gama-DF

Joinvile

Londrina

Marília

Mogi Mirim

Náutico

Joinvile

Londrina

Marília

Mogi Mirim

Náutico

Joinvile-SC

Londrina-PR

Marília-SP

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Recife-PE

Palmeiras
(Campeão e Promovido)

Paulista

Portuguesa

Remo-PA

Santa Cruz

Palmeiras

Paulista

Portuguesa

Remo

Santa Cruz

São Paulo-SP

Jundiaí-SP

São Paulo-SP

Belém-PA

Recife-PE

São Raimundo

Sport

União São João -SP
(Rebaixado)

Vila Nova

 

São Raimundo

Sport

União São João

Vila Nova

 

Manaus-AM

Recife-PE

Araras-SP

Goiânia-GO

 
 
       
 
       
Série C Grupo 1      
CFA
Nacional

Rio Branco

Rio Negro
 

CFA

Nacional
Rio Branco
Rio Negro
 

Porto Velho-RO

Manaus-AM

Rio Branco-AC

Manaus-AM

 
Série C Grupo 2      

Atlético Roraíma

Tuna Luso-PA
Ypiranga
   

Atlético Roraíma

Tuna Luso
Ypiranga
   

Boa Vista-RR

Belém-PA

Macapá-AP

   
Série C Grupo 3      
Chapadinha

Maranhão

Viana
   

Chapadinha

Maranhão

Viana
   

Chapadinha-MA

São Luís-MA

Viana-MA

   
Série C Grupo 4      

Imperatriz

Sampaio Correa

Santa Inês
   

Imperatriz

Sampaio Correa

Santa Inês
   

Imperatriz-MA

São Luís-MA

Santa Inês-MA

   
Série C Grupo 5      
Caxiense

Flamengo

River
   

Caxiense

Flamengo

River
   

Caxias-MA

Teresina-PI

Teresina-PI

   
Série C Grupo 6      

Ferroviário-CE

Guarany Sobral
Itapipoca
   

Ferroviário

Guarany
Itapipoca
   

Fortaleza-CE

Sobral-CE

Itapipoca-CE

   
Série C Grupo 7      
ABC

Campinense

São Gonçalo
   
ABC

Campinense

São Gonçalo
   

Natal-RN

Campina Grande-PB

São Gonçalo do Amarante-RN

   
Série C Grupo 8      

ASA

Central
Treze
   

ASA

Central

Treze

   

Arapiraca-AL

Caruaru-PE

Campina Grande-PB

   
Série C Grupo 9      

Botafogo-PB

Corinthians

Sousa

   

Botafogo

Corinthians

Sousa

   

João Pessoa-PA

Maceió-AL

Sousa-PB

   
Série C Grupo 10      

Catuense

CSA

Sergipe

   

Catuense

CSA

Sergipe

   

Catu-BA

Maceió-AL

Aracaju-SE

   
Série C Grupo 11      
Confiança
Itabaiana

Juazeiro

Lagartense

 
Confiança
Itabaiana

Juazeiro

Lagartense

 

Aracaju-SE

Itabaiana-SE

Juazeiro-BA

Lagarto-SE

 
Série C Grupo 12      
CENE

Comercial

Operário

Taveirópolis

 

CENE

Comercial

Operário

Taveirópolis

 

Campo Grande-MS

Campo Grande-MS

Campo Grande-MS

Campo Grande-MS

 
Série C Grupo 13      

Chapadão

Cuiabá

Grêmio Jaciara

   

Chapadão

Cuiabá

Grêmio Jaciara

   

Chapadão do Sul-MS

Cuiabá-MT

Jaciara-MT

   
Série C Grupo 14      

Anápolis

Palmas

Tocantinópolis

   

Anápolis

Palmas

Tocantinópolis

   

Anápolis-GO

Palmas-TO

Tocantinópolis-TO

   
Série C Grupo 15      
Atlético Goianiense
CFZ
Goiatuba
   

Atlético Goianiense

CFZ

Goiatuba

   

Goiânia-GO

Brasília-DF

Goiatuba-GO

   
Série C Grupo 16      
Francana

Boa

Uberlândia
   

Francana

Ituiutaba

Uberlândia

   

Franca-SP

Ituiutaba-MG

Uberlândia-MG

   
Série C Grupo 17      

Bragantino

Rio Branco

Uberaba
   

Bragantino

Rio Branco

Uberaba

   

Bragança Paulista-SP

Andradas-MG

Uberaba-MG

   
Série C Grupo 18      

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Estrela do Norte
Ipatinga
Villa Nova-MG
 

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Estrela do Norte

Ipatinga

Villa Nova

 

Cariacica-ES

Cachoeiro do Itapemirim-ES

Ipatinga-MG

Nova Lima-MG

 
Série C Grupo 19      
Goytacaz
Rio Branco

Serra

Tupi
 
Goytacaz

Rio Branco

Serra

Tupi

 

Campos-RJ

Vitória-ES

Serra-ES

Juiz de Fora-MG

 
Série C Grupo 20      

Americano

Macaé

Portuguesa

Rio Branco
 

Americano

Macaé

Portuguesa

Rio Branco
 

Campos-RJ

Macaé-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Campos-RJ

 
Série C Grupo 21      

America

Bangu-RJ

Cabofriense
Olaria
 

América

Bangu

Cabofriense

Olaria

 

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Cabo Frio-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

 
Série C Grupo 22      

Friburguense

Portuguesa Santista

Volta Redonda

   

Friburguense

Portuguesa Santista

Volta Redonda

   

Nova Friburgo-RJ

Santos-SP

Volta Redonda-RJ

   
Série C Grupo 23      

Botafogo-SP

Comercial

Sertãozinho

   

Botafogo

Comercial

Sertãozinho

   

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Sertãozinho-SP

   
Série C Grupo 24      
Atlético Sorocaba-SP
Rio Branco -SP
Santo André
(Promovido)
   

Atlético Sorocaba

Rio Branco

Santo André

   

Sorocaba-SP

Americana-SP

Santo André-SP

   
Série C Grupo 25      

Internacional-SP

Ituano-SP
(Promovido)

XV de Piracicaba-SP

   

Internacional

Ituano

XV de Piracicaba

   

Limeira-SP

Itu-SP

Piracicaba-SP

   
Série C Grupo 26      

Grêmio Maringá

Iraty

União Bandeirante-PR

União Barbarense

 

Grêmio Maringá

Iraty

União Bandeirante

União Barbarense

 

Maringá-PR

Iraty-PR

Bandeirantes-PR

Santa Bárbara do Oeste-SP

 
Série C Grupo 27      

Caxias

Marcilio Dias

Ulbra
   

Caxias

Marcilio Dias

Ulbra
   

Joinvile-SC

Itajaí-SC

Canoas-RS

   
Série C Grupo 28      
Brasil-RS
Pelotas
RS Futebol
São José
 

Brasil

Pelotas

RS Futebol

São José

 

Pelotas-RS

Pelotas-RS

Alvorada-RS

Porto Alegre-RS

 

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home