Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
2005
Total
107

 

Série A      

Atletico Mineiro
(Rebaixado)

Atlético Paranaense

Botafogo

Brasiliense
(Rebaixado)

Corinthians
(campeão 2005)

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Botafogo

Brasiliense
Corinthians

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Taguatinga-DF

São Paulo-SP

Coritiba
(Rebaixado)

Cruzeiro

Figueirense

Flamengo

Fluminense

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Figueirense

Flamengo

Fluminense

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Florianópolis-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Fortaleza

Goiás

Internacional

Juventude

Palmeiras

Fortaleza

Goiás

Internacional

Juventude

Palmeiras

Fortaleza-CE

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

São Paulo-SP

Paraná

Paysandu
(Rebaixado)

Ponte Preta

Santos

São Caetano

Paraná

Paysandu

Ponte Preta

Santos

São Caetano

Curitiba-PR

Belém-PA

Campinas-SP

Santos-SP

São Caetano do Sul-SP

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

     

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

     

São Paulo-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

     
 
         
 
         
Série B      

Anapolina
(Rebaixado)

Avaí

Bahia
(Rebaixado)

Caxias
(Rebaixado)

Ceará

Anapolina

Avaí

Bahia

Caxias

Ceará

Anápolis-GO

Florianópolis-SC

Salvador-BA

Caxias do Sul-RS

Fortaleza-CE

CRB

Criciúma
(Rebaixado)

Gama

Grêmio
(Campeão e Promovido)

Guarani

CRB

Criciúma

Gama

Grêmio

Guarani

Maceió-AL

Criciúma-SC

Gama-DF

Porto Alegre-RS

Campinas-SP

Ituano-SP
Marília

Náutico

Paulista

Portuguesa

Ituano

Marília

Náutico

Paulista

Portuguesa

Itu-SP

Marília-SP

Recife-PE

Jundiaí-SP

São Paulo-SP

Santa Cruz
(Promovido)

Santo André

São Raimundo

Sport

União Barbarense
(Rebaixado)

Santa Cruz

Santo André

São Raimundo

Sport

União Barbarense

Recife-PE

Santo André-SP

Manaus-AM

Recife-PE

Santa Bárbara do Oeste-SP

Vila Nova

Vitória
(Rebaixado)

     

Vila Nova

Vitória

     

Goiânia-GO

Salvador-BA

     
 
       
 
       
Série C Grupo 1      
Grêmio Coariense
Independência
Nacional
   
Grêmio Coariense
Independência
Nacional
   

Coari-AM

Rio Branco-AC

Manaus-AM

   
Série C Grupo 2      
Ji-Paraná-RO

Luverdense

São Raimundo

Vila Aurora

 
Ji-Paraná

Luverdense

São Raimundo

Vila Aurora

 

Ji-Paraná-RO

Lucas do Rio Verde-MT

Santarém-PA

Rondonópolis-MT

 
Série C Grupo 3      

Abaeté

Remo-PA
(Promovido)

São Raimundo

São José

 

Abaeté

Remo

São Raimundo

São José

 

Abaetetuba-PA

Belém-PA

Macujaí-RR

Macapá-AP

 
Série C Grupo 4      

Imperatriz

Moto Club-MA

Parnaíba

Tocantinópolis

 

Imperatriz

Moto Club

Parnaíba

Tocantinópolis

 

Imperatriz-MA

São Luís-MA

Parnaíba-PI

Tocantinópolis-TO

 
Série C Grupo 5      

Ferroviário-CE

Icasa
Piauí
Serrano
 

Ferroviário

Icasa
Piauí
Serrano
 

Fortaleza-CE

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Teresina-PI

Serra Talhada-PE

 
Série C Grupo 6      

América-RN
(Promovido)

Coruripe
Nacional
Vitória
 

América

Coruripe
Nacional
Vitória
 

Natal-RN

Coruripe-AL

Patos-PB

Vitória de Santo Antão-PE

 
Série C Grupo 7      
ABC

ASA

Baraúnas

Treze
 
ABC

ASA

Baraúnas

Treze

 

Natal-RN

Arapiraca-AL

Mossoró-RN

Campina Grande-PB

 
Série C Grupo 8      

Ipitanga

Itabaiana

Juazeiro

Sergipe

 

Ipitanga

Itabaiana

Juazeiro

Sergipe

 

Lauro de Freitas-BA

Itabaiana-SE

Juazeiro-BA

Aracaju-SE

 
Série C Grupo 9      

Americano

Estrela do Norte
Ipatinga

Serra

 

Americano

Estrela do Norte

Ipatinga

Serra
 

Campos-RJ

Cachoeiro do Itapemirim-ES

Ipatinga-MG

Serra-ES

 
Série C Grupo 10      
Atlético Sorocaba-SP

Madureira

Mogi Mirim

Portuguesa Santista

 

Atlético Sorocaba

Madureira

Mogi Mirim

Portuguesa Santista

 

Sorocaba-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Santos-SP

 
Série C Grupo 11      
CENE

Cianorte

Londrina

Operário

 

CENE

Cianorte

Londrina

Operário

 

Campo Grande-MS

Cianorte-PR

Londrina-PR

Campo Grande-MS

 
Série C Grupo 12      

Ceilândia

Gremio Anápolis

 

Ceilândia

Gremio Inhumense

Mineiros

Paranoá

 

Ceilândia-DF

Inhumas-GO

Mineiros-GO

Brasília-DF

 
Série C Grupo 13      

América-SP

Boa

Rio Branco -SP

União São João -SP

 

América

Ituiutaba

Rio Branco

União São João

 

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Ituiutaba-MG

Americana-SP

Araras-SP

 
Série C Grupo 14      

América-MG

Cabofriense
Villa Nova-MG

Volta Redonda

 

América

Cabofriense

Villa Nova

Volta Redonda

 

Belo Horizonte-MG

Cabo Frio-RJ

Nova Lima-MG

Volta Redonda-RJ

 
Série C Grupo 15      

ADAP Galo Maringá

Iraty

Joinvile

Novo Hamburgo
 

ADAP Galo Maringá

Iraty

Joinvile

Novo Hamburgo
 

Maringá-PR

Iraty-PR

Joinvile-SC

Novo Hamburgo-RS

 
Série C Grupo 16      

Atlético Ibirama

Gaúcho

Glória

Marcilio Dias

 

Atlético Ibirama

Gaúcho

Glória

Marcilio Dias

 

Ibirama-SC

Passo Fundo-RS

Vacaria-RS

Itajaí-SC

 

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home