Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
2010
Total
100

 

Série A      
Atlético Goianiense

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Avaí

Botafogo

Atlético Goianiense

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Avaí

Botafogo

Goiânia-GO

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Florianópolis-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Ceará

Corinthians

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fluminense
(campeão 2010)

Ceará

Corinthians

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fluminense

Fortaleza-CE

São Paulo-SP

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiás
(Rebaixado)

Grêmio

Grêmio Prudente
(Rebaixado)
Guarani
(Rebaixado)

Internacional

Goiás

Grêmio

Grêmio Prudente

Guarani

Internacional

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Pres. Prudente-SP

Campinas-SP

Porto Alegre-RS

Palmeiras

Santos

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

Vitória
(Rebaixado)

Palmeiras

Santos

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

São Paulo-SP

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Salvador-BA

 
         
 
         
Série B      

América-MG
(Promovido)

América-RN
(Rebaixado)

ASA

Bahia
(Promovido)

Bragantino

América

América

ASA

Bahia

Bragantino

Belo Horizonte-MG

Natal-RN

Arapiraca-AL

Salvador-BA

Bragança Paulista-SP

Brasiliense
(Rebaixado)

Coritiba
(Campeão e Promovido)

Duque de Caxias

Figueirense
(Promovido)

Guaratinguetá
Brasiliense

Coritiba

Duque de Caxias

Figueirense

Guaratinguetá

Taguatinga-DF

Curitiba-PR

Duque de Caxias-RJ

Florianópolis-SC

Guaratinguetá-SP

Icasa
Ipatinga
(Rebaixado)

Náutico

Paraná

Ponte Preta

Icasa

Ipatinga

Náutico

Paraná

Ponte Preta

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Ipatinga-MG

Recife-PE

Curitiba-PR

Campinas-SP

Portuguesa

Santo André
(Rebaixado)
São Caetano

Sport

Vila Nova

Portuguesa

Santo André

São Caetano

Sport

Vila Nova

São Paulo-SP

Santo André-SP

São Caetano do Sul-SP

Recife-PE

Goiânia-GO

 
 
 
       
Série C Grupo A      

Águia Marabá

Fortaleza

Paysandu

Rio Branco

São Raimundo
(Rebaixado)

Águia Marabá

Fortaleza

Paysandu

Rio Branco

São Raimundo

Marabá-PA

Fortaleza-CE

Belém-PA

Rio Branco-AC

Santarém-PA

Série C Grupo B      
ABC
(Campeão e Promovido)

Alecrim
(Rebaixado)

Campinense

CRB

Salgueiro
(Promovido)
ABC

Alecrim

Campinense

CRB

Salgueiro

Natal-RN

Natal-RN

Campina Grande-PB

Maceió-AL

Salgueiro-PE

Série C Grupo C      

Boa
(Promovido)

Gama
(Rebaixado)

Luverdense

Macaé

Marília

Boa

Gama

Luverdense

Macaé

Marília

Varginha-MG

Gama-DF

Lucas do Rio Verde-MT

Macaé-RJ

Marília-SP

Série C Grupo D      
Brasil-RS

Caxias

Chapecoense

Criciúma
(Promovido)

Juventude
(Rebaixado)

Brasil

Caxias

Chapecoense

Criciúma

Juventude

Pelotas-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Chapecó-SC

Criciúma-SC

Caxias do Sul-RS

 
 
 
 
Série D Grupo 1      
América

Cametá

Cristal
Remo-PA

 

América

Cametá

Cristal

Remo

 

Manaus-AM

Cametá-PA

Macapá-AP

Belém-PA

 
Série D Grupo 2      

Mixto

Nauas

Vila Aurora

Vilhena

 

Mixto

Nauas

Vila Aurora

Vilhena
 

Cuiabá-MT

Cruzeiro do Sul-AC

Rondonópolis-MT

Vilhena-RO

 
Série D Grupo 3      

Flamengo

Guarany Sobral
(Campeão e Promovido)

JV Lideral

Sampaio Correa

 

Flamengo

Guarany

JV Lideral

Sampaio Correa

 

Teresina-PI

Sobral-CE

Imperatriz-MA

São Luís-MA

 
Série D Grupo 4      

CSA

Confiança
Potiguar

Santa Cruz

 

CSA

Confiança
Potiguar

Santa Cruz

 

Maceió-AL

Aracaju-SE

Mossoró-RN

Recife-PE

 
Série D Grupo 5      
Central

Fluminense-BA

River Plate

Treze
 
Central

Fluminense

River Plate

Treze

 

Caruaru-PE

Feira de Santana-BA

Carmópolis-SE

Campina Grande-PB

 
Série D Grupo 6      
Araguaína
(Promovido)
Botafogo
Brasília

Ceilândia

 

Araguaína

Botafogo
Brasília

Ceilândia

 

Araguaína-TO

Guará-DF

Brasília-DF

Ceilândia-DF

 
Série D Grupo 7      

America

Camaçari

Rio Branco
Uberaba
 

América

Camaçari

Rio Branco

Uberaba

 

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Camaçari-BA

Vitória-ES

Uberaba-MG

 
Série D Grupo 8      

Botafogo

CENE

Madureira
(Promovido)

Tupi
 

Botafogo

CENE

Madureira

Tupi

 

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Campo Grande-MS

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Juiz de Fora-MG

 
Série D Grupo 9      

Joinvile
(Promovido)

Oeste

Operário
São José
 

Joinvile

Oeste

Operário

São José

 

Joinvile-SC

Itapolis-SP

Ponta Grossa-PR

Porto Alegre-RS

 
Série D Grupo 10      

Iraty

Marcilio Dias

Metropolitano
Pelotas
 

Iraty

Marcilio Dias

Metropolitano

  Pelotas

 

Iraty-PR

Itajaí-SC

Blumenau-SC

Pelotas-RS

 

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home