Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
2012
Total
100

 

Série A      
Atlético Goianiense
(Rebaixado)

Atletico Mineiro

Bahia

Botafogo

Corinthians

Atlético Goianiense

Atletico Mineiro

Bahia

Botafogo

Corinthians

Goiânia-GO

Belo Horizonte-MG

Salvador-BA

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

São Paulo-SP

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Figueirense
(Rebaixado)

Flamengo

Fluminense
(campeão 2012)

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Figueirense

Flamengo

Fluminense

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Florianópolis-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Grêmio

Internacional

Náutico

Palmeiras
(Rebaixado)

Ponte Preta

Grêmio

Internacional

Náutico

Palmeiras

Ponte Preta

Porto Alegre-RS

Porto Alegre-RS

Recife-PE

São Paulo-SP

Campinas-SP

Portuguesa

Santos

São Paulo

Sport
(Rebaixado)

Vasco da Gama

Portuguesa

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama

São Paulo-SP

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

 
 
 
         
Série B      
ABC

América-MG

América-RN

ASA

Atlético Paranaense
(Promovido)

ABC

América

América

ASA

Atlético Paranaense

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Natal-RN

Arapiraca-AL

Curitiba-PR

Avaí

Boa

Bragantino

Ceará

CRB
(Rebaixado)

Avaí

Boa

Bragantino

Ceará

CRB

Florianópolis-SC

Varginha-MG

Bragança Paulista-SP

Fortaleza-CE

Maceió-AL

Criciúma
(Promovido)

Goiás
(Campeão e Promovido)

Grêmio Barueri
(Rebaixado)
Guarani
(Rebaixado)
Guaratinguetá

Criciúma

Goiás

Grêmio Barueri

Guarani

Guaratinguetá

Criciúma-SC

Goiânia-GO

Barueri-SP

Campinas-SP

Guaratinguetá-SP

Ipatinga
(Rebaixado)

Joinvile

Paraná
São Caetano

Vitória
(Promovido)

Ipatinga

Joinvile

Paraná

São Caetano

Vitória

Ipatinga-MG

Joinvile-SC

Curitiba-PR

São Caetano do Sul-SP

Salvador-BA

 
 
 
         
Série C Grupo A      

Águia Marabá

Cuiabá

Fortaleza

Guarany Sobral
(Rebaixado)
Icasa
(Promovido)

Águia Marabá

Cuiabá

Fortaleza

Guarany
Icasa

Marabá-PA

Cuiabá-MT

Fortaleza-CE

Sobral-CE

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Luverdense

Paysandu
(Promovido)

Salgueiro
(Rebaixado)

Santa Cruz

Treze

Luverdense

Paysandu

Salgueiro

Santa Cruz

Treze

Lucas do Rio Verde-MT

Belém-PA

Salgueiro-PE

Recife-PE

Campina Grande-PB

Série C Grupo B      
Brasiliense

Caxias

Chapecoense
(Promovido)

Duque de Caxias

Macaé

Brasiliense

Caxias

Chapecoense

Duque de Caxias

Macaé

Taguatinga-DF

Caxias do Sul-RS

Chapecó-SC

Duque de Caxias-RJ

Macaé-RJ

Madureira

Oeste
(Campeão e Promovido)

Santo André
(Rebaixado)
Tupi
(Rebaixado)

Vila Nova

Madureira

Oeste

Santo André

Tupi

Vila Nova

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Itapolis-SP

Santo André-SP

Juiz de Fora-MG

Goiânia-GO

 
 
 
 
Série D Grupo 1      

Atlético Acreano

Náutico
Penarol
Remo

Vilhena

Atlético Acreano

Náutico

Penarol

Remo

Vilhena

Rio Branco-AC

Boa Vista-RR

Itacoatiara-AM

Belém-PA

Vilhena-RO

Série D Grupo 2      
Araguaína

Comercial

Mixto

Sampaio Correa
(Campeão e Promovido)

Santos-AP

Araguaína

Comercial

Mixto

Sampaio Correa

Santos

Araguaína-TO

Campo Maior-PI

Cuiabá-MT

São Luís-MA

Macapá-AP

Série D Grupo 3      

Baraúnas
(Promovido)

Campinense

Horizonte

Petrolina
Ypiranga

Baraúnas

Campinense

Horizonte

Petrolina

Ypiranga

Mossoró-RN

Campina Grande-PB

Horizonte-CE

Petrolina-PE

Santa Cruz do Capibaribe-PE

Série D Grupo 4      

CSA

Feirense

Itabaiana

Primeiro Passo

Sousa

CSA

Feirense

Itabaiana

Primeiro Passo

Sousa

Maceió-AL

Feira de Santana-BA

Itabaiana-SE

Vitória da Conquista-BA

Sousa-PB

Série D Grupo 5      

Aparecidense

Ceilândia

CENE

CRAC
(Promovido)

Sobradinho

Aparecidense

Ceilândia

CENE

CRAC

Sobradinho

Aparecida de Goiânia-GO

Ceilândia-DF

Campo Grande-MS

Catalão-GO

Sobradinho-DF

Série D Grupo 6      

Aracruz

Friburguense

Guarani

Nacional

Volta Redonda

Aracruz

Friburguense

Guarani

Nacional

Volta Redonda

Aracruz-ES

Nova Friburgo-RJ

Divinópolis-MG

Patos de Minas-MG

Volta Redonda-RJ

Série D Grupo 7      

Cerâmica

Cianorte

Concórdia

Marília

Mogi Mirim
(Promovido)

Cerâmica

Cianorte

Concórdia

Marília

Mogi Mirim

Gravataí-RS

Cianorte-PR

Concórdia-SC

Marília-SP

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Série D Grupo 8      
Arapongas
Brasil-RS

Juventude

Metropolitano

Mirassol

Arapongas

Brasil

Juventude

Metropolitano

Mirassol

Arapongas

Pelotas-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Blumenau-SC

Mirassol-SP

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home