Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
2013
Total
101

 

Série A      

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Bahia

Botafogo

Corinthians

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Bahia

Botafogo

Corinthians

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Salvador-BA

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

São Paulo-SP

Coritiba

Criciúma

Cruzeiro
(campeão 2013)

Flamengo

Fluminense

Coritiba

Criciúma

Cruzeiro

Flamengo

Fluminense

Curitiba-PR

Criciúma-SC

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiás

Grêmio

Internacional

Náutico
(Rebaixado)

Ponte Preta
(Rebaixado)

Goiás

Grêmio

Internacional

Náutico

Ponte Preta

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Porto Alegre-RS

Recife-PE

Campinas-SP

Portuguesa
(Rebaixado)

Santos

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama
(Rebaixado)

Vitória

Portuguesa

Santos

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

Vitória

São Paulo-SP

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Salvador-BA

 
 
 
         
Série B      
ABC

América-MG

América-RN

ASA
(Rebaixado)

Atlético Goianiense
ABC

América

América

ASA

Atlético Goianiense

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Natal-RN

Arapiraca-AL

Goiânia-GO

Avaí

Boa

Bragantino

Ceará

Chapecoense
(Promovido)

Avaí

Boa

Bragantino

Ceará

Chapecoense

Florianópolis-SC

Varginha-MG

Bragança Paulista-SP

Fortaleza-CE

Chapecó-SC

Figueirense
(Promovido)

Guaratinguetá
(Rebaixado)
Icasa

Joinvile

Oeste

Figueirense

Guaratinguetá

Icasa

Joinvile

Oeste

Florianópolis-SC

Guaratinguetá-SP

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Joinvile-SC

Itapolis-SP

Palmeiras
(Campeão e Promovido)

Paraná

Paysandu
(Rebaixado)

São Caetano
(Rebaixado)

Sport
(Promovido)

Palmeiras

Paraná

Paysandu

São Caetano

Sport

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

Belém-PA

São Caetano do Sul-SP

Recife-PE

 
 
 
         
Série C Grupo A      

Águia Marabá

Baraúnas
(Rebaixado)

Brasiliense
(Rebaixado)

CRB

Cuiabá

Águia Marabá

Baraúnas

Brasiliense

CRB

Cuiabá

Marabá-PA

Mossoró-RN

Taguatinga-DF

Maceió-AL

Cuiabá-MT

Fortaleza

Luverdense
(Promovido)

Rio Branco
(Rebaixado)

Sampaio Correa
(Promovido)

Santa Cruz
(Campeão e Promovido)

Fortaleza

Luverdense

Rio Branco

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

Fortaleza-CE

Lucas do Rio Verde-MT

Rio Branco-AC

São Luís-MA

Recife-PE

Treze
       

Treze

       

Campina Grande-PB

       
Série C Grupo B      

Caxias

CRAC

Duque de Caxias

Grêmio Barueri
(Rebaixado)
Guarani

Caxias

CRAC

Duque de Caxias

Grêmio Barueri

Guarani

Caxias do Sul-RS

Catalão-GO

Duque de Caxias-RJ

Barueri-SP

Campinas-SP

Ipatinga
(Rebaixado)

Macaé

Madureira

Mogi Mirim

Vila Nova
(Promovido)

Ipatinga

Macaé

Madureira

Mogi Mirim

Vila Nova

Ipatinga-MG

Macaé-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Goiânia-GO

 
 
 
 
Série D Grupo 1      

Gênus

Nacional
Náutico
Paragominas
Placido de Castro
Gênus
Nacional

Náutico

Paragominas

Placido de Castro

Porto Velho-RO

Manaus-AM

Boa Vista-RR

Paragominas-PA

Plácido de Castro-AC

Série D Grupo 2      

Gurupi

Maranhão

Parnaíba

Salgueiro
(Promovido)
Ypiranga

Gurupi

Maranhão

Parnaíba

Salgueiro
Ypiranga

Gurupi-TO

São Luís-MA

Parnaíba-PI

Salgueiro-PE

Macapá-AP

Série D Grupo 3      
Central
Guarany Sobral
Potiguar

Tiradentes

Ypiranga
Central
Guarany
Potiguar

Tiradentes

Ypiranga

Caruaru-PE

Sobral-CE

Mossoró-RN

Fortaleza-CE

Santa Cruz do Capibaribe-PE

Série D Grupo 4      

Botafogo-PB
(Campeão e Promovido)

CSA

Juazeirense

Primeiro Passo

Sergipe

Botafogo

CSA

Juazeirense

Primeiro Passo

Sergipe

João Pessoa-PB

Maceió-AL

Juazeiro-BA

Vitória da Conquista-BA

Aracaju-SE

Série D Grupo 5      
Águia Negra

Aparecidense

Brasília
Goianésia

Mixto

Águia Negra

Aparecidense

Brasília

Goianésia

Mixto

Rio Brilhante-MS

Aparecida de Goiânia-GO

Brasília-DF

Goianésia-GO

Cuiabá-MT

Série D Grupo 6      

Aracruz

Araxá

Nova Iguaçu

Resende
Tupi
(Promovido)

Aracruz

Araxá

Nova Iguaçu
Resende

Tupi

Aracruz-ES

Araxá-MG

Nova Iguaçu

Resende-RJ

Juiz de Fora-MG

Série D Grupo 7      

Juventude
(Promovido)

Marcilio Dias

Penapolense

Santo André
Villa Nova-MG

Juventude

Marcilio Dias

Penapolense

Santo André

Villa Nova

Caxias do Sul-RS

Itajaí-SC

Penapolis-SP

Santo André-SP

Nova Lima-MG

Série D Grupo 8      

Botafogo

J Malucelli

Lajeadense

Londrina

Metropolitano

Botafogo

J Malucelli

  Lajeadense

Londrina

Metropolitano

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Curitiba-PR

Lajeado-RS

Londrina-PR

Blumenau-SC

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home