Última atualização: 10/12/16

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
2015
Total
102

 

Série A    

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Avaí
(Rebaixado)

Chapecoense

Corinthians
(campeão 2015)

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Avaí

Chapecoense

Corinthians

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Florianópolis-SC

Chapecó-SC

São Paulo-SP

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Figueirense

Flamengo

Fluminense

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Figueirense

Flamengo

Fluminense

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Florianópolis-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiás
(Rebaixado)

Grêmio

Internacional

Joinvile
(Rebaixado)

Palmeiras

Goiás

Grêmio

Internacional

Joinvile

Palmeiras

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Porto Alegre-RS

Joinvile-SC

São Paulo-SP

Ponte Preta

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama
(Rebaixado)

Ponte Preta

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vasco da Gama

Campinas-SP

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

 
       
 
       
Série B    
ABC
(Rebaixado)

América-MG
(Promovido)

Atlético Goianiense

Bahia

Boa
(Rebaixado)

ABC

América

Atlético Goianiense

Bahia

Boa Esporte

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Goiânia-GO

Salvador-BA

Varginha-MG

Botafogo
(Campeão e Promovido)

Bragantino

Ceará

CRB

Criciúma(R)

Botafogo

Bragantino

Ceará

CRB

Criciúma

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Bragança Paulista-SP

Fortaleza-CE

Maceió-AL

Criciúma-SC

Luverdense

Macaé
(Rebaixado)

Mogi Mirim
(Rebaixado)

Náutico

Oeste

Luverdense

Macaé

Mogi Mirim

Náutico

Oeste

Lucas do Rio Verde-MT

Macaé-RJ

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Recife-PE

Itapolis-SP

Paraná

Paysandu

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz
(Promovido)

Vitória
(Promovido)

Paraná

Paysandu

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

Vitória

Curitiba-PR

Belém-PA

São Luís-MA

Recife-PE

Salvador-BA

 
       
Série C Grupo A    

Águia Marabá
(Rebaixado)

América-RN

ASA

Botafogo-PB

Confiança

Águia Marabá

América

ASA

Botafogo

Confiança

Marabá-PA

Natal-RN

Arapiraca-AL

João Pessoa-PB

Aracaju-SE

Cuiabá

Fortaleza

Icasa
(Rebaixado)
Salgueiro

Vila Nova
(Promovido)

Cuiabá

Fortaleza

Icasa
Salgueiro

Vila Nova

Cuiabá-MT

Fortaleza-CE

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Salgueiro-PE

Goiânia-GO

Série C Grupo B    
Brasil-RS
(Promovido)

Caxias
(Rebaixado)

Guarani
Guaratinguetá

Juventude

Brasil

Caxias

Guarani

Guaratinguetá

Juventude

Pelotas-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Campinas-SP

Guaratinguetá-SP

Caxias do Sul-RS

Londrina
(Promovido)

Madureira
(Rebaixado)

Portuguesa

Tombense
Tupi
(Promovido)

Londrina

Madureira

Portuguesa

Tombense

Tupi

Londrina-PR

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

São Paulo-SP

Tombos-MG

Juiz de Fora-MG

 
       
Série D Grupo 1    
Nacional
Náutico
Remo
(Promovido)

Rio Branco

Vilhena

Nacional

Náutico

Remo

Rio Branco
Vilhena

Manaus-AM

Boa Vista-RR

Pelotas-RS

Rio Branco-AC

Vilhena-RO

Série D Grupo 2      

Guarani

Imperatriz

River
(Promovido)
Palmas
Santos-AP

Guarani

Imperatriz

River

Palmas

Santos

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Imperatriz-MA

Teresina-PI

Palmas-TO

Macapá-AP

Série D Grupo 3      

Campinense

Colo Colo

Colo Colo
Globo
Serra Talhada

Campinense

Colo Colo

Coruripe
Globo

Serra Talhada

Campina Grande-PB

Ilhéus-BA

Coruripe-AL

Ceará-Mirim-RN

Serra Talhada-PE

Série D Grupo 4      
Central
Estanciano
Goianésia
Serrano
Treze
Central
Estanciano

Goianésia

Serrano

Treze

Caruaru-PE

Estância-SE

Goianésia-GO

Vitória da Conquista-BA

Campina Grande-PB

Série D Grupo 5      

Aparecidense

Caldense

Comercial

Operário
Rio Branco

Aparecidense

Caldense

Comercial

Operário

Rio Branco

Aparecida de Goiânia-GO

Poços de Caldas-MG

Campo Grande-MS

Várzea Grande-MT

Vitória-ES

Série D Grupo 6      

Botafogo
(Promovido)

CRAC

Duque de Caxias

Gama
Villa Nova

Botafogo

CRAC

Duque de Caxias

Gama

Villa Nova

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Catalão-GO

Duque de Caxias-RJ

Gama-DF

Nova Lima-MG

Série D Grupo 7      

Internacional Lajes

Operário

Red Bull

Resende
Ypiranga
(Promovido)

Internacional

Operário
Red Bull
Resende

  Ypiranga

Lages-SC

Ponta Grossa-PR

São Paulo-SP

Resende-RJ

Erechim-RS

Série D Grupo 8      

Foz de Iguaçu

Lajeadense
Metropolitano
São Caetano

Volta Redonda

Foz de Iguaçu

  Lajeadense

Metropolitano

São Caetano

Volta Redonda

Foz do Iguaçu-PR

Lajeado-RS

Blumenau-SC

São Caetano do Sul-SP

Volta Redonda-RJ

 

Outras Temporadas:
1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 -1969
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 -1979
1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 -1989
1990 -- 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999
2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

voltar - Home