Última atualização: 15/5/16

CHIPRE
2016/17
Total
54

 

Primeira Divisão    

AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

AEZ Zakakiou(P)

Anagennisi Dherynia(P)

Anorthosis Famagusta

AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

AEZ Zakakiou

Anagennisi Dherynia

Anorthosis Famagusta

Larnaca

Limassol

Zakaki

Deryneia

Ammochostos

APOEL
(tetracampeão 2016)

Apollon Limassol

Aris Limassol

Doxa Katokopia

Ermis Aradippou

APOEL

Apollon Limassol

Aris Limassol

Doxa Katokopia

Ermis Aradippou

Nicosia

Lemesos

Limassol

Katokopia

Larnaca

Ethinikos

Karmiotissa(P)

Nea Salamis

Omonia

 

Ethinikos

Karmiotissa

Nea Salamis

Omonia

 

Achna

Pano Polemidia

Ammochostos

Nicosia

???

         
         
Segunda Divisão    

AEP Paphos(R)

Akritas Chlorakas(P)

Alki Oroklini(P)

AO Ayia Napa(R)

ASIL Lysi

AEP Paphos

Akritas Chlorakas

Alki Oroklini

AO Ayia Napa

ASIL Lysi

Paphos

Chlorakas

Oroklini

Ayia Napa

Lysi

ENAD Polis Chrysochous

Enosis Neon (R)

Ethnikos Assias(P)

Olympiakos

Omonia Aradippou

ENAD Polis Chrysochous

Enosis Neon

Ethnikos Assias

Olympiakos

Omonia Aradippou

Polis Chrysochous

Paralimni

Nicosia

Nicosia

Aradippou

Othellos Athienou

PAEEK

Parekklisias

THOI Lakatamia

 

Othellos Athienou

PAEEK

Parekklisias

THOI Lakatamia

 

Athienou

Kyrenia

Parekklisia

Lakatamia

???

         
         
Terceira Divisão    

AEN Acheritou(P)

Ahironas Liopetri

Digenis Morphou

Digenis Voroklinis(R)

Digenis Ypsonas

AEN Acheritou

Ahironas Liopetri

Digenis Morphou

Digenis Voroklinis

Digenis Ypsonas

Acheritou

Liopetri

Morphou

Oroklini

Ypsonas

Elpida Xylofagou(R)

Ethnikos Latsion

Halkanoras Idaliou

Iraklis Yerolakkou

Leivadiakos Salamina(P)

Elpida Xylofagou

Ethnikos Latsion

Halkanoras Idaliou

Iraklis Yerolakkou

Leivadiakos Salamina

Xylofagou

Latsia

Dali

Yerolakkou

Salamina

MEAP

Nikos&Sokratis Erimis(R)

Olympias Lympion

Ormideia

Peyia 2014(P)

MEAP

Nikos&Sokratis Erimis

Olympias Lympion

Ormideia

Peyia 2014

Nisou

Erimis

Lympion

Ormidia

Peyia

Xylotympou

       

Xylotympou

       

Xylotympou

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    

Adonis Idalion

AEK Kouklion

Alki Larnaca

Amathous Agiou Tychona (R)

APEP Pitsilia (R)

Adonis Idalion

AEK Kouklion

Alki Larnaca

Amathous Agiou Tychona

APEP Pitsilia

Dali

Kouklia

Larnaca

Agiou Tychona

Lemesos

APOP Kinyras

Atromitos Yeroskipou

Foinikas Ayias Marinas

Kouris Erimi(R)

Onisilos

APOP Kinyras

Atromitos Yeroskipou

Foinikas Ayias Marinas

Kouris Erimi

Onisilos

Peyia

Paphos

Polis Chrysochous

Erimi

Sotira

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile