Última atualização: 18/5/17

CHIPRE
2017/18
Total
56

 

Primeira Divisão    

AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

Alki Oroklini(P)

Anorthosis Famagusta

APOEL
(pentacampeão 2017)

AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

Alki Oroklini

Anorthosis Famagusta

APOEL

Larnaca

Limassol

Oroklini

Ammochostos

Nicosia

Apollon Limassol

Aris Limassol

Doxa Katokopia

Ermis Aradippou

Ethinikos

Apollon Limassol

Aris Limassol

Doxa Katokopia

Ermis Aradippou

Ethinikos

Lemesos

Limassol

Katokopia

Larnaca

Achna

Nea Salamis

Olympiakos(P)

Omonia

AEP Paphos(P)

 

Nea Salamis

Olympiakos

Omonia

Pafos

 

Ammochostos

Nicosia

Nicosia

Paphos

???

         
         
Segunda Divisão    

AEZ Zakakiou(R)

Anagennisi Dherynia(R)

AO Ayia Napa

ASIL Lysi

Chalkanoras Idaliou(P)

AEZ Zakakiou

Anagennisi Dherynia

AO Ayia Napa

ASIL Lysi

Chalkanoras Idaliou

Zakaki

Deryneia

Ayia Napa

Lysi

Dali

Digenis Voroklinis(P)

Enosis Neon

Ethnikos Assias

Karmiotissa(R)

Omonia Aradippou

Digenis Voroklinis

Enosis Neon

Ethnikos Assias

Karmiotissa

Omonia Aradippou

Oroklini

Paralimni

Nicosia

Pano Polemidia

Aradippou

Othellos Athienou

PAEEK

THOI Lakatamia

Xylotympou(P)

 

Othellos Athienou

PAEEK

THOI Lakatamia

Xylotympou

 

Athienou

Kyrenia

Lakatamia

Xylotympou

???

         
         
Terceira Divisão    

Ahironas Liopetri

Akritas Chlorakas(R)

APEA Akrotiriou(P)

APEP Pitsilia

Digenis Morphou

Ahironas Liopetri

Akritas Chlorakas

APEA Akrotiriou

APEP Pitsilia

Digenis Morphou

Liopetri

Chlorakas

Akrotiri

Lemesos

Morphou

ENAD Polis Chrysochous(R)

Parekklisias(R)

Enosi Neon Ypsona-Digenis Ipsona

Ethnikos Latsion

Finikas(P)

ENAD Polis Chrysochous

Enosis Neon Parekklisias

Enosi Neon Ypsona-Digenis Ipsona

Ethnikos Latsion

Finikas

Polis Chrysochous

Parekklisia

Ypsonas

Latsia

Ayias Marinas Chrysochous

Levadiakos Salamina

MEAP

Olympias Lympion

Onisilos(P)

Ormideia

Levadiakos Salamina

MEAP

Olympias Lympion

Onisilos

Ormideia

Salamina

Nisou

Lympion

Sotira

Ormidia

Peyia 2014

       

Peyia 2014

       

Peyia

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    

Adonis Idalion

AEK Kouklion

AEN Acheritou(R)

Alki Larnaca

Amathous Agiou Tychona

Adonis Idalion

AEK Kouklion

AEN Acheritou

Alki Larnaca

Amathous Agiou Tychona

Dali

Kouklia

Acheritou

Larnaca

Agiou Tychona

APOP Kinyras

Atromitos Yeroskipou

Elpida Xylofagou(R)

Foinikas Ayias Marinas

Iraklis Yerolakkou(R)

APOP Kinyras

Atromitos Yeroskipou

Elpida Xylofagou

Foinikas Ayias Marinas

Iraklis Gerolakkou

Peyia

Paphos

Xylofagou

Polis Chrysochous

Yerolakkou

Kouris Erimi

Nikos&Sokratis Erimis

     

Kouris Erimi

Nikos&Sokratis Erimis

     

Erimi

Erimis

???

???

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile