Última atualização: 8/1/17

TCHÉQUIA
2016/17
Total
103

 

Primeira Liga    

Bohemians 1905

Dukla Praga

Hradec Kralove (P)

Jablonec

Karviná (P)

Bohemians 1905

Dukla Praga

Hradec Kralove

Jablonec

Karviná

Praga

Praga

Hradec Kralove

Jablonec

Karviná

Mladá Boleslav

Pribram

Slavia Praga

Slovacko

Slovan Liberec

Mladá Boleslav

Pribram

Slavia Praga

Slovacko

Slovan Liberec

Mladá Boleslav

Pribram

Praga

Uherské Hradiště

Liberec

Sparta Praga

Teplice

Viktoria Plzen
(bicampeão 2016)

Vyso?ina Jihlava

Zbrojovka Brno

Sparta Praga

Teplice

Viktoria Plzen

Vysočina Jihlava

Zbrojovka Brno

Praga

Teplice

Plzen

Jihlava

Brno

Zlin

       

Zlin

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Zlin

???

???

???

???

         
         
Segunda Liga    

Banik Ostrava (R)

Banik Sokolov

Ceske Budejovice

Frýdek-Místek

MAS Táborsko

Banik Ostrava

Banik Sokolov

Ceske Budejovice

Frýdek-Místek

MAS Táborsko

Ostrava

Sokolov

Ceske Budejovice

Frýdek-Místek

Sezimova Usti

Opava

Pardubice

Prostejov(P)

Sigma Olomouc(R)

Slovan Varnsdorf

Opava

Pardubice

Prostejov

Sigma Olomouc

Slovan Varnsdorf

Opava

Pardubice

Protejov

Olomouc

Varnsdorf

Trinec

Usti nad Labem

Viktoria Zizkov(P)

Vitkovice(P)

Vlasim

Trinec

Usti nad Labem

Viktoria Zizkov

Vitkovice

Vlasim

Trinec

Usti nad Labem

Praga

Ostrava
Vlasim

Znojmo

       

Znojmo

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Znojmo

???

???

???

???

         
         
Terceira MSFL    

Blansko(P)

Hanácká Slávia

HFK Olomouc

Hlucin

Lisen

Blansko

Hanácká Slávia

HFK Olomouc

Hlucin

Lisen

Blansko

Krom??íž

Olomouc

Hlucin

Brno

Mohelnice

Odra Pet?kovice(P)

Sigma Olomouc B(R)

Slovacko B

Spartak Hulín

Mohelnice

Odra Pet?kovice

Sigma Olomouc B

Slovacko B

Spartak Hulín

Mohelnice

Pet?kovice

Olomouc

Uherské Hradiště

Hulín

Trebíc

Unicov

Velké Mezirici

Viktoria Otrokovice

Vyškov

Trebíc

Unicov

Velké Mezirici

Viktoria Otrokovice

Vyškov

Trebíc

Unicov

Velke Mezirici

Otrokovice

Vyškov

Zlin B

       

Zlin B

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Zlin

???

???

???

???

Terceira CFL    

Benesov

vBenatky nad Jizerou

Chrudim

Dobrovice

Horovicko(P)

Benesov

Benatky nad Jizerou

Chrudim

Dobrovice

Horovicko

Benešov

Benatky nad Jizerou

Chrudim

Dobrovice

Horovice

Jiskra Domazlice

Králuv Dvur

Litomerice(P)

Loko Vltavín

Olympia H Kralove (P)

Jiskra Domazlice

Králuv Dvur

Litomerice

Loko Vltavín

Olympia H Kralove

Domažlice

Králuv Dvur

Litomerice

Praga

Hradec Kralove

Písek

Prevysov

Slavoj Vyšehrad(R)

Sokol Zapy

Stechovice

Písek

Prevysov

Slavoj Vyšehrad

Sokol Zapy

Stechovice

Písek

Prevysov

Prague Nusle

Zapy

Stechovice

Tachov

Táborsko II

Viktorie Jirny

   

Tachov

Táborsko II

Viktorie Jirny

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Tachov

Sezimova Usti

Jirny

???

???

         
         
Outros    

Admira Praga

Arsenal Ceská Lípa

Banik Most (R)

Bohemians

Breclav(R)

Admira Praga

Arsenal Ceská Lípa

Banik Most

Bohemians

Breclav

Praga

?eská Lípa
Most

Praga

Breclav

Bystrc

Chmel Blšany

Chomutov

Drnovice

Fulnek

Bystrc

Chmel Blšany

Chomutov

Drnovice

Fulnek

Brno

Blšany

Chomutov

Drnovice

Fulnek

Hlavice

Horní Mecholupy

Jakubcovice

Karlovy Vary

Kladno

Hlavice

Horní Mecholupy

Jakubcovice

Karlovy Vary

Kladno

Hlavice

Mecholupy

Jakubcovice

Karlovy Vary

Kladno

Kolin(R)

Kunice

Letohrad

Lounovice

Lovosice

Kolin

Kunice

Letohrad

Lounovice

Lovosice

Kolin

Kunice

Letohrad

Muka?ov

Lovosice

Meteor Praga

Mikulovice

Nová Paka

REAL Lískovec

Roudnice nad Labem

Meteor Praga

Mikulovice

Nová Paka

REAL Lískovec

Roudnice nad Labem

Praga

Mikulovice

Nová Paka

Lískovec

Roudnice nad Labem

Slavia Orlova-Lutyne

Slavicín

Slovan Rosice

Sokol Brozany(R)

Sokol Ovcáry

Slavia Orlova-Lutyne

Slavicín

Slovan Rosice

Sokol Brozany

Sokol Ovcáry

Orlova-Lutyen

Slavicín

Rosice

Brozany nad Ohrí

Ovcáry

Sparta Krc

Sulko Zábreh

Strakonice 1908

Synot

Union Novy Bydzov(R)

Sparta Krc

Sulko Zábreh

Strakonice 1908

Synot

Union Novy Bydzov

Praga

Zábreh

Strakonice

Staré Mesto

Novy Bydzov

Zdar Zdar nad Sazavou

Zenit Caslav(R)

     

Zdar Zdar nad Sazavou

Zenit Caslav

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Z?as Z?ár nad Sázavou

Caslav

???

???

???

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile