Primeiro Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Ligue 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Brest |
Clermont Foot |
Le Havre |
Lens
|
Lille
|
Brest |
Clermont Ferrand |
Le Havre |
Lens |
Lille |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Lorient
|
Lyon
|
Metz
|
Monaco |
Montpellier
|
Lorient |
Lyon |
Metz |
Monte Carlo-MON |
Montpellier |
|
|
|
(bicampeão 2023)
|
|
Nantes |
Nice
|
Olympique Marseille
|
PSG
|
Reims |
Nantes |
Nice |
Marselha |
Paris |
Reims |
|
|
|
|
|
Rennes
|
Strasbourg
|
Toulouse |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Rennes |
Strasbourg |
Toulouse |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segundo Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Ligue 2 |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Ajaccio |
Amiens |
Angers |
Annecy |
Auxerre
|
Ajaccio |
Amiens |
Angers |
Annecy |
Auxerre |
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
Bastia
|
Bordeaux
|
Caen
|
Concarneau |
Dunkerque
|
Bastia |
Bordeaux |
Caen |
Concarneau |
Dunkerque |
|
|
|
|
|
Grenoble |
Guingamp
|
Laval |
Paris FC |
Pau |
Grenoble |
Guingamp |
Laval |
Paris |
Pau |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Quevilly-Rouen |
Rodez Aveyron |
Saint Etienne
|
Troyes
|
Valenciennes |
Le Petit-Quevilly |
Rodez |
Saint Etienne |
Troyes |
Valenciennes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terceiro Nivel |
|
|
|
|
National |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
Avranches
|
Chateauroux
|
Cholet |
Dijon |
Epinal |
Avranches |
Chateauroux |
Cholet |
Dijon |
Épinal |
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
|
GOAL |
Le Mans
|
Marignane Gignac |
Martigues |
Nancy
|
Chasselay |
Le Mans |
Marignane |
Martigues |
Nancy |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
(P) |
Nimes |
Niort
|
Orleans |
Red Star 99 |
Rouen |
Nimes |
Niort |
Orleans |
Saint Ouen |
Rouen |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Sochaux
|
Versailles |
Villefranche
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Montbéliard |
Versailles |
Villefranche-sur-Saone |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarto Nivel |
|
|
|
|
National 2 |
Grupo A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
Alés |
Andrézieux |
Aubagne |
Bourgoin-Jallieu |
Cannes |
Alés |
Andrézieux-Bouthéon |
Aubagne |
Bourgoin-Jallieu |
Cannes |
|
|
|
|
|
Chamalières
|
Etoile Frejus |
Grasse
|
Hyeres |
Jura Sud |
Puy de Dôme |
Frejus |
Grasse |
Hyeres |
Moirans-en-Montagne |
(R) |
|
|
(P) |
|
Le Puy |
Thonon Évian |
Toulon |
Toulouse II |
|
Le Puy-en-Velay |
Gaillard |
Toulon |
Toulouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 2 |
Grupo B |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
Angers II |
Angouleme |
Avoine Chinon |
Bergerac Périgord |
Blois |
Angers |
Angouleme |
Avoine |
Bergerac |
Blois |
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
(R) |
Bourges Foot 18 |
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée |
Les Herbiers |
Libourne |
Paris 13 Atletico |
Bourges |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
Les Herbiers |
Libourne |
Paris |
|
|
|
|
|
Romorantin |
Saumur |
Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire |
Trelissac |
|
Romorantin-Lanthenay |
Saumur |
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin |
Trelissac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 2 |
Grupo C |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Aubervilliers
|
Beauvais
|
Borgo
|
Boulogne |
Chambly |
Aubervilliers |
Beauvais |
Bastia |
Boulogne-sur-mar |
Chambly |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Dinan-Léhon |
Granville |
Guingamp II
|
Lorient II
|
Racing Paris |
Dinan e Léhon |
Granville |
Guingamp |
Lorient |
Paris |
|
(R) |
(P) |
|
|
Saint-Malo |
Stade Briochin |
Vire |
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant |
|
Saint-Malo |
Saint-Brieuc |
Vire |
Châteaubriant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 2 |
Grupo D |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
(R)
|
|
|
Auxerre II
|
Biesheim |
Bourg-Péronnas |
Bobigny |
Colmar |
Auxerre |
Biesheim |
Péronnas |
Bobigny |
Colmar |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Créteil Lusitanos |
Feignies |
Fleury |
Furiani-Agliani
|
Haguenau |
Creteil |
Feignies |
Bondoufle |
Furiani |
Haguenau |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Mâconnais |
Olympique Saint-Quentin
|
Racing Besançon |
Wasquehal
|
Universidad de Chile |
Mâcon |
Saint-Quetin |
Racing Besançon |
Wasquehal |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinto Nivel |
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo A |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Agde |
Beziers |
Cagnes-Le Cros |
Cannet-Rocheville |
Corte |
Agde |
Beziers |
Cagnes-sur-Mer |
Cannet |
Corte |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Entente Saint-Clément |
Fosséenne |
Istres
|
Lucciana |
Montpellier II
|
Montferrier-sur-Lez |
Fos-sur-Mer |
Istres |
Lucciana |
Montpellier |
|
|
|
|
|
Olympique Marseille B
|
Rousset SVO |
Stade Beaucairois |
UGA Ardziv |
|
Marselha |
Rousset |
Beaucarie |
Marselha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Albères Argelès |
Anglet |
Aviron Bayonnais |
Blagnac |
Bordeaux II
|
Argelès-sur-Mer |
Anglet |
Bayonne |
Blagnac |
Bordeaux |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Canet Roussillon |
Castanéenne |
Colomiers
|
Lège Cap Ferret |
Onet-le-Château |
Canet-en-Roussillon |
Castanét-Tolosan |
Colomiers |
Cap Ferret |
Onet-le-Château |
|
(P) |
(R) |
(P) |
|
Pau II |
Saint-Paul Sport |
Stade Bordelais |
USEPMM |
|
Pau |
Saint-Paul-lès-Dax |
Bordeaux |
Saint-Estève |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bourges Foot II |
Chambray |
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire |
Chateauroux II
|
Chatellerault |
Bourges |
Chambray |
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire |
Chateauroux |
Chatellerault |
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
Chauvigny |
Moulon Bourges |
Montlouis |
Ouest Tourangeau |
Panazol |
Chauvigny |
Bourges |
Montlouis-sur-Loire |
Tours |
Panazol |
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
|
Poitiers |
Tours |
Vierzon |
Vineuil |
|
Poitiers |
Tours |
Vierzon |
Vineuil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo D |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
Ancienne Château-Gontier |
Challans |
Chauray |
La Châtaigneraie |
Laval II |
Château-Gontier |
Challans |
Chauray |
La Châtaigneraie |
Laval |
(P) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Les Sables |
Nantes 2 |
Niort II
|
Sablé |
Saint-Nazaire |
Les Sables-d'Olonne |
Nantes |
Niort |
Sablé-sur-Sarthe |
Saint-Nazaire |
|
|
|
|
|
Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu |
Vendée Fontenay |
Vendée Poiré-sur-Vie |
Vertou |
|
Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu |
Fontenay-le-Comte |
Poiré-sur-Vieu |
Vertou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo E |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
|
CPB Brequigny |
Fougères |
Lannion |
Paotred Dispount |
Pontivy |
Rennes |
Fougères |
Lannion |
Ergué-Gabéric |
Pontivy |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Rennes II
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé |
Saint-Pierre Milizac |
Stade Briochin II |
Stade Plabennec |
Rennes |
Locminé |
Milizac-Guipronvel |
Saint-Brieuc |
Plabennec |
(P) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Stade Pontivyen |
TA Rennes |
Vannes |
Vitré |
|
Pontivy |
Rennes |
Vannes |
Vitré |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo F |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
(R) |
AG Caen |
Alençon |
ASPTT Caen |
Chatou |
Caen II |
Caen |
Alençon |
Caen |
Chatou |
Caen |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Dieppe |
Dives Cabourg
|
Flers |
Le Havre II |
Les Mureaux |
Dieppe |
Dives-sur-Mer |
Flers |
Le Havre |
Les Mureaux |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Oissel |
Quevilly-Rouen II |
Saint-Lô |
Villers-Houlgate |
|
Oissel |
Le Petit-Quevilly |
Saint-Lô |
Villers-sur-Mer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chantilly
|
Compiègne |
Entente SSG |
Iris de Croix |
Jeanne d'Arc |
Chantilly |
Compiègne |
Paris |
Croix |
Drancy |
(P) |
|
|
|
(P) |
Le Pays du Valois |
Lens II
|
Lille II
|
Olympique Marcquois |
Pays de Cassel |
Betz |
Lens |
Lille |
Marcq-en-Baroeul |
Cassel |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Saint-Amand |
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône |
Valenciennes II |
Vimy |
|
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux |
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône |
Valenciennes |
Vimy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo H |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Ajaccio B |
Balagne |
Bastia II
|
Brétigny |
Ivry |
Ajaccio |
L'Île-Rousse |
Bastia |
Brétigny-sur-Orge |
Ivry-sur-Seine |
|
(R) |
(P) |
|
(P) |
Linas-Montlhéry |
Lusitanos St-Maur |
Mainvilliers |
Montrouge |
Neuilly-sur-Marne |
Linas/Montlhéry |
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés |
Mainvilliers |
Montrouge |
Neuilly-sur-Marne |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Orleans II |
Sainte-Geneviève |
Saran |
Vitry |
|
Orleans |
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois |
Saran |
Vitry-sur-Seine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo I |
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Belfort |
Metz II
|
Nancy II
|
Prix-lès-Mézières |
Raon-l'Etape |
Belfort |
Metz |
Nancy |
Prix-lès-Mézières |
Raon-l'Etape |
(R) |
|
|
|
(P) |
Reims II |
Reims Sainte-Anne |
Sarre-Union |
Strasbourg II
|
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen |
Reims |
Reims |
Sarre-Union |
Strasbourg |
Strasbourg |
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Thaon |
Thionville-Lusitanos |
Troyenne |
Troyes II
|
|
Thaon-les-Vosges |
Thionville |
Saint-André-les-Vergers |
Troyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo J |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
|
ASPTT Dijon |
Besançon |
Chapelle-de-Guinchay |
Cosne |
Dijon II |
Dijon |
Besançon |
La Chapelle-de-Guinchay |
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire |
Dijon |
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
Gueugnon |
Is-Selongey |
Jura Dolois |
Louhans-Cuiseaux |
Moulins Yzeure |
Gueugnon |
Selongey |
Dole |
Louhans e Cuiseaux |
Yzeure |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Pontarlier |
Rumilly-Vallières |
Sochaux II
|
Vesoul |
|
Pontarlier |
Rumilly |
Montbéliard |
Vesoul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
National 3 |
Grupo K |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
Ain Sud |
Chambéry |
Chassieu Décines |
Clermont II |
Espaly |
Saint-Maurice-de-Beynost |
Chambéry |
Chassieu |
Clermont Ferrand |
Espaly-Saint-Marcel |
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
Feurs |
Hauts Lyonnais |
Limonest |
Lyon II
|
Lyon La Ducherè |
Feurs |
Pomeys |
Limonest |
Lyon |
Lyon |
(P) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Olympique Valence |
Saint-Priest |
Saint Ettienne 2 |
Vaulx |
|
Valence |
Saint-Priest |
Saint Ettienne |
Vaulx-en-Velin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Outros |
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
Aix |
Aurillac |
Domérat |
Lyon FC
|
Montluçon |
Aix-les-Bains |
Aurillac |
Domérat |
Lyon |
Montluçon |
|
|
|
|
|
Moulins |
Saint-Flour |
Thiers |
Velay |
Yzeure FF
|
Moulins |
Saint-Flour |
Thiers |
Velay |
Yzeure |
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
Grandvillars |
Longvic |
Montceau |
Morteau-Montlebon |
Paron |
Grandvillars |
Longvic |
Montceau -les-Mines |
Morteau |
Paron |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Quetigny |
Roche-Novillars |
Saint-Apollinaire |
Sens |
Valdahon-Vercel |
Quetigny |
Novillars |
Saint-Apollinaire |
Sens |
Valdahon |
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Bretagne |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
Atlantique Vilaine |
Cesson |
Dol |
Ergué-Gabéric |
Guichen |
Redon |
Cesson |
Doloise |
Ergué-Gabéric |
Guichen |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Guipry-Messac |
Montagnarde |
Plouzané |
Trégunc |
|
Guipry-Messac |
Inzinzac-Lochrist |
Plouzané |
Trégunc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Centre-Val de Loire |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
(R) |
Amilly |
C'Chartres |
Déols |
Dreux |
Montargis |
Amilly |
Chartres |
Déols |
Dreux |
Montargis |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire |
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc |
|
|
|
Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire |
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Grand Est |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
(R) |
Amnéville |
ASPV Strasbourg |
Champigneulles |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
Jarville |
Amnéville |
Strasbourg |
Champigneulles |
Illkirch |
Jarville La Malagrange |
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
(R) |
Mulhouse |
Racing Épernay |
Sarreguemines |
Schiltigheim |
Sedan
|
Mulhouse |
Épernay |
Sarreguemines |
Schiltigheim |
Sedan |
|
|
|
|
|
St-Louis Neuweg |
Vendenheim |
|
|
|
Saint-Louis |
Vendenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Hauts-de-France |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Amiens AC |
Arras |
Calais |
Étroeungt
|
Grande-Synthe |
Amiens |
Arras |
Calais |
Étroeungt |
Grande-Synthe |
(R) |
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
Lambres |
Le Portel |
Le Touquet |
Longueau |
Maubeuge |
Lambres-lez-Douai |
Le Portel |
Le Touquet-Paris-Plage |
Longueau |
Maubeuge |
|
|
|
|
|
Olympique Lillois
|
Roubaix-Tourcoing
|
Roubaix Wervicq |
Roye-Noyon |
Saint-Omer
|
Lille |
Roubaix |
Roubaix |
Roye |
Saint-Omer |
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Normandie |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
(R) |
(R) |
Bayeux
|
Cherbourg |
Évreux |
Gonfreville |
Grand-Quevilly |
Bayeux |
Cherbourg |
Évreux |
Gonfreville-l'Orcher |
Grand-Quevilly |
(R) |
|
|
(R) |
|
Mont-Gaillard |
Pacy Ménilles |
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure |
Romilly Pont Saint Pierre
|
|
Mont-Gaillard |
Ménilles |
Pacy Sur Eure |
Romilly-sur-Seine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Bassin d'Arcachon |
Bressuire |
Cognac |
Guéret |
Limoges |
Arcachon |
Bressuire |
Cognac |
Guéret |
Limoges |
|
(R) |
(R) |
(R) |
|
Mérignac Arlac |
Montois |
Neuville |
Portes de l'Entre Deux Mers |
Soyaux-Charente |
Mérignac |
Mont-de-Masan |
Neuville-de-Poitou |
Portes de l'Entre-Deux-Mers |
Soyaux |
|
|
|
|
|
Tartas Saint-Yaguen |
|
|
|
|
Tartas/Saint-Yaguen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Occitanie |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
Aigues-Mortes |
Albi |
Auch |
Bagnols Pont |
Balma |
Aigues-Mortes |
Albi |
Auch |
Bagnols Sur Ceze |
Balma |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Fabrègues |
Lattes |
L'Union Saint-Jean |
Luzenac |
Montauban |
Fabrègues |
Lattes |
L'Union / Saint-Jean |
Luzenac |
Montauban |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Muret |
Narbonne |
Paulhan-Pézenas |
Revel |
Sète |
Muret |
Narbonne |
Paulhan/Pézenas |
Revel |
Sete |
|
|
|
|
|
Tarbes |
Toulouse Rodéo |
|
|
|
Tarbes |
Muret |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Paris Île-de-France |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
(R) |
Alfortville |
Blanc-Mesnil |
Boulogne-Billancourt |
Issy
|
Le Mée |
Val de Marne |
Le Blanc-Mesnil |
Boulogne-Billancourt |
Issy-les-Moulineaux |
Le Mée |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Les Ulis |
Mantois 78 |
Meaux Academy |
Noisy-le-Grand |
Paris 14 |
Les Ulis |
Mantes-la-Jolie |
Meaux |
Noisy-le-Grand |
Paris |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Poissy |
Saint-Denis |
Saint-Leu |
Torcy |
VGA Saint-Maur |
Poissy |
Saint-Denis |
Saint-Leu-la-Forêt |
Torcy Val Maubuée |
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés |
|
|
|
|
|
Villemomble
|
Viry-Chatillon |
|
|
|
Villemomble |
Viry-Chatillon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Pays de la Loire |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Beaucouzé |
Carquefou |
Changé |
Croix Blanche Angers
|
La Flèche |
Beaucouzé |
Carquefou |
Changé |
Angers |
La Flèche |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
La Roche-sur-Yon ESO |
Luçon
|
Pouzauges |
Sautron |
|
La Roche-sur-Yon |
Luçon |
Pouzauges |
Sautron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Departamento |
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Arles |
Athlético Marseille |
Carnoux |
Cassis Carnoux |
Endoume Catalans |
Arles |
Marselha |
Carnoux-en-Provence |
Cassis |
Marselha |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Gap |
Gazélec Ajaccio |
Gémenos |
Le Pontet |
Mandelieu |
Gap Hautes-Alpes |
Ajaccio |
Gémenos |
Avignon |
Mandelieu |
|
|
|
|
|
Saint-Jean Beaulieu |
Uzès Pont du Gard |
Zacharienne |
|
|
Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat |
Uzès |
Saint-Zacharie |
|
|