Última atualização: 17/6/17

ALEMANHA
2017/18
Total
208

 

Bundesliga    
Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern de Munique
(pentacampeão 2017)

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia M'Gladbach

Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern Munchen

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia M'Gladbach

Augsburg

Leverkusen

Munique

Dortmund

M'Gladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt

Freiburg

Hamburgo

Hannover 96 (P)

Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt

Freiburg

Hamburgo

Hannover 96

Hertha Berlim

Frankfurt

Freiburg

Hamburgo

Hannover

Berlim

Hoffenheim

Koln

Mainz
RB Leipzig

Schalke 04

Hoffenheim

Koln

Mainz

RB Leipzig

Schalke 04

Hoffenheim

Colônia

Mainz

Leipzig

Gelsenkirchen

Stuttgart(P)

Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg

   

Stuttgart

Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg

   

Stuttgart

Bremen

Wolfsburg

???

???

         
         
Bundesliga 2    

Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum

Darmstadt 98(R)

Duisburg(P)

Dynamo Dresden

Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum

Darmstadt 98

Duisburg

Dynamo Dresden

Bielefeld

Bochum

Darmstadt

Duisburg

Dresden

Eintracht Braunschweig

Erzgebirge Aue

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Greuter Furth

Heidenheim 1846

Eintracht Braunschweig

Erzgebirge Aue

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Greuter Furth

Heidenheim 1846

Braunschweig

Aue

Dusseldorf

Furth

Heidenheim

Holstein Kiel(P)
Ingolstadt(R)
Jahn Regensburg(P)

Kaiserslautern

Nuremberg

Holstein Kiel

Ingolstadt 04

Jahn Regensburg

Kaiserslautern

Nuremberg

Kiel

Ingolstadt

Regensburg

Kaiserslautern

Nuremberg

Saint Pauli
Sandhausen
Union Berlin
   
Saint Pauli
Sandhausen
Union Berlin
   
Hamburgo
Sandhausen
Berlim

???

???

         
         
Liga 3    
Aalen
Carl Zeiss Jena(P)
Chemnitzer

Fortuna Köln

Grossaspach

Aalen

Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemnitzer

Fortuna Köln

Grossaspach

Aalen

Jena

Chemnitz

Colônia

Aspach

Hallescher

Hansa Rostock

Kahlsruhe(R)
Magdeburg
Meppen(P)
Hallescher

Hansa Rostock

Kahlsruhe
Magdeburg

Meppen

Halle

Rostock

Kalsruhe
Magdeburg

Meppen

Osnabrück

Paderborn 07

Preussen Münster
Rot-Weiss Erfurt

Sportfreunde Lotte

Osnabrück

Paderborn 07

Preussen Münster

Rot-Weiss Erfurt

Sportfreunde Lotte

Osnabrück

Paderborn

Münster

Erfurt

Lotte

Unterhaching(P)

Wehen Wiesbaden

Werder Bremen II

Würzburger Kickers(R)

Zwickau

Unterhaching

Wehen Wiesbaden

Werder Bremen II

Würzburger Kickers

Zwickau

Unterhaching

Taunusstein

Bremen

Würzburg

Zwickau

         
         
Regionalliga Nord  
Altona 93 (P)

Hildesheim

Drochtersen/Assel

Eintracht Braunschweig II

Eintracht Norderstedt

Altona 93

Borussia Hildesheim

Drochtersen/Assel

Eintracht Braunschweig II

Eintracht Norderstedt

Hamburgo

Hildesheim

Drochtersen

Braunschweig

Braunschweig

Eutin 08(P)
Germania Egestorf

Hamburgo II

Hannover 96 II

Havelse

Eutin 08

Germania Egestorf

Hamburgo II

Hannover 96 II

Havelse

Eutin

Barsinghausen

Hamburgo

Hannover

Garbsen

Jeddeloh(P)

Lüneburger Hansa

Lübeck

Oldenburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

Jeddeloh

Lüneburger Hansa

Lübeck

Oldenburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

Ammerland

Lüneburg

Lübeck

Oldenburg
Rehden
Saint Pauli II

Weiche

Wolfsburg II

   
Saint Pauli II

Weiche

Wolfsburg II

   
Hamburgo

Weiche

Wolfsburg

???

???

Regionalliga Nordost  
Altglienicke(P)

Auerbach

Babelsberg
Berliner AK
BFC Dynamo

Altglienicke

Auerbach

Babelsberg

Berliner AK

BFC Dynamo

Berlim

Auerbach

Potsdam-Babelsberg

Berlim

Berlim

Budissa Bautzen

Chemie Leipzig(P)

Energie Cottbus

Germania Halberstadt (P)

Hertha Berlin II

Budissa Bautzen

Chemie Leipzig

Energie Cottbus

Germania Halberstadt

Hertha Berlin II

Bautzen

Leipzig

Energie Cottbus

Halberstadt

Berlim

Lokomotiv Leipzig

Luckenwalde

Meuselwitz

Neustrelitz
Oberlausitz

Lokomotiv Leipzig

Luckenwalde

Meuselwitz

Neustrelitz

Oberlausitz

Leipzig

Luckenwalde

Meuselwitz

Neustrelitz

Neugersdorf

Union Fürstenwalde

Viktoria 1889

Wacker Nordhausen

   

Union Fürstenwalde

Viktoria 1889

Wacker Nordhausen

   

Fürstenwalde

Berlim

Nordhausen

???

???

Regionalliga West  
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia M'Gladbach II

Erndtebrück(P)

Alemannia Aachen

Bonner

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia M'Gladbach II

Erndtebrück

Aachen

Bonn

Dortmund

M'Gladbach

Erndtebrück

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

KFC Uerdingen (P)

Koln II

Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiss Essen

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

KFC Uerdingen

Koln II

Rödinghausen

Rot-Weiss Essen

Dusseldorf

Uerdingen

Colônia

Kreis Herford

Essen

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Verl

Viktoria Koln

Wattenscheid
Wegberg-Beeck(P)

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

Verl

Viktoria Koln

Wattenscheid

Wegberg-Beeck

Oberhausen

Verl

Colônia

Wattenscheid

Wegberg

Westfalia Rhynern(P)
Wiedenbrück

Wuppertaler

   

Westfalia Rhynern

Wiedenbrück

Wuppertaler SV

   

Hamm

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

Wuppertal

???

???

Regionalliga Sudwest  
Astoria Walldorf
Eintracht Stadtallendorf(P)

Elversberg

Freiburg(P)

FSV Frankfurt (R)

Astoria Walldorf

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Elversberg

Freiburg II

FSV Frankfurt

Walldorf

Stadtallendorf

Spiesen-Elversberg

Freiburg

Frankfurt

Hessen Kassel

Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach

Koblenz

Mainz II(R)

Hessen Kassel

Hoffenheim II

Kickers Offenbach

Koblenz

Mainz II

Kassel

Hoffenheim

Offenbach am Main

Koblenz

Mainz

Röchling Völklingen(P)
Saarbrucken
Steinbach

Stuttgart

Stuttgarter Kickers

Röchling Völklingen

Saarbrucken

Steinbach

Stuttgart II

Stuttgarter Kickers

Völklingen

Saarbrucken

Haiger Steinbach

Stuttgart

Stuttgart

Schott Mainz(P)

Ulm

Waldhof Mannheim

Wormatia Worms

 

Schott Mainz

Ulm

Waldhof Mannheim

Wormatia Worms

 

Mainz

Ulm

Mannheim

Worms

???

Regionalliga Bayern  

1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg II

Bayern II

Bayreuth

Buchbach

1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg II

Bayern II

Bayreuth

Buchbach

Rosenheim

Augsburg

Munique

Bayreuth

Buchbach

Eichstätt(P)
Garching
Greuter Furth II
Illertissen
Ingolstadt II

Eichstätt

Garching

Greuter Furth II

Illertissen

Ingolstadt II

Eichstätt

Garching

Furth

Illertissen

Ingolstadt
Memmingen

Munique 1860 (R)

Nuremberg II

Pipinsried(P)
Schalding-Heining

Memmingen

Munique 1860

Nuremberg II

Pipinsried

Schalding-Heining

Memmingen

Munique

Nuremberg

Pipinsried

Passau

Schweinfurt 05
Seligenporten
Unterföhring(P)

Wacker Burghausen

 

Schweinfurt 05

Seligenporten

Unterföhring

Wacker Burghausen

 

Schweinfurt

Pyrbaum

Unterföhring

Burghausen

???

         
         
Outros    
Amberg
Bahlinger
Baunatal

Bayern Alzenau

Bayern Hof (R)

Amberg

Bahlinger

Baunatal

Bayern Alzenau

Bayern Hof

Amberg

Bahlingen

Baunatal

Alzenau

Hof

Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia 1905 Neunkirchen

Cloppenburg

Dresdner
Eichede (R)

Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia 1905 Neunkirchen

Cloppenburg

Dresdner

Eichede

Bergisch Gladbach

Neunkirchen

Cloppenburg

Dresden

Eichede

Eintracht Bamberg

Eintracht Trier (R)

Eltersdorf

Eschborn

Feucht

Eintracht Bamberg

Eintracht Trier

Eltersdorf

Eschborn

Feucht

Bamberg

Trier

Erlangen

Eschborn

Feucht

Frohnlach

FT Braunschweig

Gera

Goslarer

Grossbardorf

Frohnlach

FT Braunschweig

Gera

Goslarer

Grossbardorf

Frohnlach

Braunschweig

Gera

Goslar

Grossbardorf

Heimstetten
Hennef 05
Homburg(R)
Huls
Idar-Oberstein

Heimstetten

Hennef 05

Homburg

Huls

Idar-Oberstein

Kirchheim

Rhein-Sieg-Kreis

Homburg

Marl

Idar-Oberstein

Ismaning

Kickers Emden

Kleve

Kray
Lippstadt 08

Ismaning

Kickers Emden

Kleve

Kray

Lippstadt 08

Ismaning

Emden

Kleve

Kray

Lippstadt

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg (R)
Neckarelz
Neumünster
Nöttingen(R)
Oberneuland

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

Neckarelz

Neumünster

Nöttingen

Oberneuland

Wolfsburg

Neckarelz

Neumünster

Remchingen

Bremen

Oggersheim

Optik Rathenow

Pfullendorf

Pirmasens(R)
Plauen

Oggersheim

Optik Rathenow

Pfullendorf

Pirmasens

Plauen

Ludwigshafen

Rathenow

Pfullendorf

Pirmasens

Plauen

Rain am Lech
Reutlingen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen(R)
Saar 05 Saarbrücken
Sachsen Leipzig
Rain am Lech
Reutlingen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen

Saar 05 Saarbrücken

Sachsen Leipzig

Rain am Lech
Reuttligen
Ahlen

Saarbrucken

Leipzig

Schilksee

Schönberg(R)
Spielberg

Sportfreunde Siegen(R)

Sprockhövel(R)

Schilksee

Schönberg

Spielberg

Sportfreunde Siegen

Sprockhövel

Schilksee

Schönberg

Spielberg

Siegen

Sprockhövel

Tennis Borussia
Teutonia Watzenborn(R)
Torgelower
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Velbert
Tennis Borussia

Teutonia Watzenborn

Torgelower SV Greif

Türkiyemspor Berlin

Velbert

Berlim

Watzenborn-Steinberg

Torgelow
Berlim

Verlbert

Victoria Hamburg

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Weiden

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken

Victoria Hamburg

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Weiden

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken

Hamburgo

Aschaffenburg

Weiden

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken
 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile