Última atualização: 18/7/16

ALEMANHA
2016/17
Total
200

 

Bundesliga    
Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern de Munique
(tetracampeão 2016)

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia M'Gladbach

Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern Munchen

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia M'Gladbach

Augsburg

Leverkusen

Munique

Dortmund

M'Gladbach

Darmstadt 98

Eintracht Frankfurt

Freiburg(P)

Hamburgo

Hertha Berlin

Darmstadt 98

Eintracht Frankfurt

Freiburg

Hamburgo

Hertha Berlim

Darmstadt

Frankfurt

Freiburg

Hamburgo

Berlim

Hoffenheim
Ingolstadt

Koln

Mainz
RB Leipzig (P)
Hoffenheim
Ingolstadt 04

Koln

Mainz

RB Leipzig

Hoffenheim
Ingolstadt

Colônia

Mainz

Leipzig

Schalke 04

Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg

   

Schalke 04

Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg

   

Gelsenkirchen

Bremen

Wolfsburg

???

???

         
         
Bundesliga 2    

Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum

Dynamo Dresden(P)

Eintracht Braunschweig

Erzgebirge Aue(P)

Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum

Dynamo Dresden

Eintracht Braunschweig

Erzgebirge Aue

Bielefeld

Bochum

Dresden

Braunschweig

Aue

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Greuter Furth

Hannover 96 (R)

Heidenheim 1846

Kaiserslautern

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Greuter Furth

Hannover 96

Heidenheim 1846

Kaiserslautern

Dusseldorf

Furth

Hannover

Heidenheim

Kaiserslautern

Kahlsruhe

Munique 1860

Nuremberg

Saint Pauli
Sandhausen
Kahlsruhe

Munique 1860

Nuremberg

Saint Pauli
Sandhausen
Kalsruhe

Munique

Nuremberg

Hamburgo
Sandhausen

Stuttgart(R)

Union Berlin

Würzburger Kickers(P)

   

Stuttgart

Union Berlin

Würzburger Kickers

   

Stuttgart

Berlim

Würzburg

???

???

         
         
Liga 3    
Aalen
Chemnitzer

Duisburg(R)

Fortuna Köln

FSV Frankfurt (R)

Aalen

Chemnitzer

Duisburg

Fortuna Köln

FSV Frankfurt

Aalen

Chemnitz

Duisburg

Colônia

Frankfurt

Grossaspach
Hallescher

Hansa Rostock

Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg(P)

Grossaspach

Hallescher

Hansa Rostock

Holstein Kiel

Jahn Regensburg

Aspach

Halle

Rostock

Kiel

Regensburg

Magdeburg
Mainz II
Osnabrück

Paderborn 07(R)

Preussen Münster
Magdeburg

Mainz II

Osnabrück

Paderborn 07

Preussen Münster

Magdeburg

Mainz

Osnabrück

Paderborn

Münster

Rot-Weiss Erfurt

Sportfreunde Lotte (P)

Wehen Wiesbaden

Werder Bremen II

Zwickau(P)

Rot-Weiss Erfurt

Sportfreunde Lotte

Wehen Wiesbaden

Werder Bremen II

Zwickau

Erfurt

Lotte

Taunusstein

Bremen

Zwickau

         
         
Regionalliga Nord  

Hildesheim

Drochtersen/Assel

Eichede (P)

Eintracht Braunschweig II

Eintracht Norderstedt

Borussia Hildesheim

Drochtersen/Assel

Eichede

Eintracht Braunschweig II

Eintracht Norderstedt

Hildesheim

Drochtersen

Eichede

Braunschweig

Braunschweig

Germania Egestorf (P)

Hamburgo II

Hannover 96 II

Havelse

Lüneburger Hansa

Germania Egestorf

Hamburgo II

Hannover 96 II

Havelse

Lüneburger Hansa

Barsinghausen

Hamburgo

Hannover

Garbsen

Lüneburg

Lübeck

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg (P)
Meppen
Oldenburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

Lübeck

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

Meppen

Oldenburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

Lübeck

Wolfsburg

Meppen

Oldenburg
Rehden
Saint Pauli II

Weiche

Wolfsburg II

   
Saint Pauli II

Weiche

Wolfsburg II

   
Hamburgo

Weiche

Wolfsburg

???

???

Regionalliga Nordost  

Auerbach

Babelsberg
Berliner AK
BFC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen

Auerbach

Babelsberg

Berliner AK

BFC Dynamo

Budissa Bautzen

Auerbach

Potsdam-Babelsberg

Berlim

Berlim

Bautzen
Carl Zeiss Jena

Energie Cottbus(R)

Hertha Berlin II

Lokomotiv Leipzig (P)

Luckenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena

Energie Cottbus

Hertha Berlin II

Lokomotiv Leipzig

Luckenwalde

Jena

Energie Cottbus

Berlim

Leipzig

Luckenwalde

Meuselwitz

Neustrelitz
Oberlausitz
RB Leipzig II
Schönberg

Meuselwitz

Neustrelitz

Oberlausitz

RB Leipzig II

Schönberg

Meuselwitz

Neustrelitz

Neugersdorf

Leipzig

Schönberg

Union Fürstenwalde(P)

Viktoria 1889

Wacker Nordhausen

   

Union Fürstenwalde

Viktoria 1889

Wacker Nordhausen

   

Fürstenwalde

Berlim

Nordhausen

???

???

Regionalliga West  
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner (P)

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia M'Gladbach II

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Alemannia Aachen

Bonner

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia M'Gladbach II

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Aachen

Bonn

Dortmund

M'Gladbach

Dusseldorf

Koln II

Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

Koln II

Rödinghausen

Rot-Weiss Ahlen

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

Colônia

Kreis Herford

Ahlen

Essen

Oberhausen

Schalke 04 II

Sportfreunde Siegen(P)

Sprockhövel(P)
Verl

Viktoria Koln

Schalke 04 II

Sportfreunde Siegen

Sprockhövel

Verl

Viktoria Koln

Gelsenkirchen

Siegen

Sprockhövel

Verl

Colônia

Wattenscheid
Wiedenbrück

Wuppertaler(P)

   
Wattenscheid

Wiedenbrück

Wuppertaler SV

   
Wattenscheid

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

Wuppertal

???

???

Regionalliga Sudwest  
Astoria Walldorf

Eintracht Trier

Elversberg

Hessen Kassel

Hoffenheim II
Astoria Walldorf

Eintracht Trier

Elversberg

Hessen Kassel

Hoffenheim II
Walldorf

Trier

Spiesen-Elversberg

Kassel

Hoffenheim
Homburg

Kaiserslautern II

Kickers Offenbach

Koblenz(P)

Nöttingen(P)

Homburg

Kaiserslautern II

Kickers Offenbach

Koblenz

Nöttingen

Homburg

Kaiserslautern

Offenbach am Main

Koblenz

Remchingen

Pirmasens
Saarbrucken
Steinbach

Stuttgart(R)

Stuttgarter Kickers(R)

Pirmasens

Saarbrucken

Steinbach

Stuttgart II

Stuttgarter Kickers

Pirmasens

Saarbrucken

Haiger Steinbach

Stuttgart

Stuttgart

Teutonia Watzenborn(P)

Ulm(P)

Waldhof Mannheim

Wormatia Worms

 

Teutonia Watzenborn

Ulm

Waldhof Mannheim

Wormatia Worms

 

Watzenborn-Steinberg

Ulm

Mannheim

Worms

???

Regionalliga Bayern  

1860 Rosenheim (P)

Augsburg II

Bayern II

Bayern Hof (P)

Bayreuth

1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg II

Bayern II

Bayern Hof

Bayreuth

Rosenheim

Augsburg

Munique

Hof

Bayreuth

Buchbach

Garching (P)
Greuter Furth II
Illertissen
Ingolstadt II

Buchbach

Garching

Greuter Furth II

Illertissen

Ingolstadt II

Buchbach

Garching

Furth

Illertissen

Ingolstadt
Memmingen

Munique 1860 II

Nuremberg II

Schalding-Heining
Schweinfurt 05

Memmingen

Munique 1860 II

Nuremberg II

Schalding-Heining

Schweinfurt 05

Memmingen

Munique

Nuremberg

Passau

Schweinfurt

Seligenporten(P)

Unterhaching

Wacker Burghausen

   
Seligenporten

Unterhaching

Wacker Burghausen

   
Pyrbaum

Unterhaching

Burghausen

???

???

         
         
Outros    
Altona 93
Amberg(R)
Bahlinger(R)
Baunatal

Bayern Alzenau

Altona 93

Amberg

Bahlinger

Baunatal

Bayern Alzenau

Hamburgo

Amberg

Bahlingen

Baunatal

Alzenau

Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia 1905 Neunkirchen

Cloppenburg(R)

Dresdner

Eintracht Bamberg

Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia 1905 Neunkirchen

Cloppenburg

Dresdner

Eintracht Bamberg

Bergisch Gladbach

Neunkirchen

Cloppenburg

Dresden

Bamberg

Eltersdorf

Erndtebrück(R)

Eschborn

Feucht

Frohnlach

Eltersdorf

Erndtebrück

Eschborn

Feucht

Frohnlach

Erlangen

Erndtebrück

Eschborn

Feucht

Frohnlach

FT Braunschweig

Gera

Germania Halberstadt (R)
Goslarer(R)

Grossbardorf

FT Braunschweig

Gera

Germania Halberstadt

Goslarer

Grossbardorf

Braunschweig

Gera

Halberstadt

Goslar

Grossbardorf

Heimstetten
Hennef 05
Huls
Idar-Oberstein
Ismaning

Heimstetten

Hennef 05

Huls

Idar-Oberstein

Ismaning

Kirchheim

Rhein-Sieg-Kreis

Marl

Idar-Oberstein

Ismaning

KFC Uerdingen

Kickers Emden

Kleve

Kray(R)
Lippstadt 08

KFC Uerdingen

Kickers Emden

Kleve

Kray

Lippstadt 08

Uerdingen

Emden

Kleve

Kray

Lippstadt

Neckarelz(R)
Neumünster
Oberneuland

Oggersheim

Optik Rathenow(R)

Neckarelz

Neumünster
Oberneuland

Oggersheim

Optik Rathenow

Neckarelz

Neumünster
Bremen

Ludwigshafen

Rathenow

Pfullendorf

Plauen
Rain am Lech(R)
Reutlingen
Saar 05 Saarbrücken (R)

Pfullendorf

Plauen

Rain am Lech
Reutlingen

Saar 05 Saarbrücken

Pfullendorf

Plauen

Rain am Lech
Reuttligen

Saarbrucken

Sachsen Leipzig

Schilksee(R)

Spielberg(R)
Tennis Borussia
Torgelower

Sachsen Leipzig

Schilksee

Spielberg

Tennis Borussia
Torgelower SV Greif

Leipzig

Schilksee

Spielberg

Berlim
Torgelow
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Velbert(R)

Victoria Hamburg

Viktoria Aschaffenburg   (R)

Wegberg-Beeck(R)

Türkiyemspor Berlin

Velbert

Victoria Hamburg

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Wegberg-Beeck

Berlim

Verlbert

Hamburgo

Aschaffenburg

Wegberg

Weiden

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken
   

Weiden

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken
   

Weiden

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken

???

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile