Última atualização: 26/7/17

HOLANDA
2017/18
Total
127

 

Eredivisie    

ADO Den Haag

Ajax


AZ Alkmaar

Excelsior

Feyenoord
(campeão 2017)

ADO Den Haag

Ajax

AZ Alkmaar

Excelsior

Feyenoord

Haia

Amsterdã

Alkmaar

Roterdã

Roterdã

Groningen

Heerenveen

Heracles Almelo

NAC(P)

PEC Zwolle

Groningen

Heerenveen

Heracles Almelo

NAC

PEC Zwolle

Groningen

Heerenveen

Almelo

Breda

Zwolle

PSV Eindhoven

Roda

Sparta

Twente

Utrecht

PSV Eindhoven

Roda JC

Sparta

Twente

Utrecht

Eindhoven

Kerkrade

Roterdã

Enschede

Utrecht

Vitesse

VVV Venlo(P)

Willem II

   

Vitesse

VVV Venlo

Willem II

   

Arnhem

Venlo

Tilburg

Quito Quito
         
         
Eerste Divisie    

Ajax Jong

Almere City


AZ Alkmaar (P)

Cambuur

De Graafschap

Ajax Jong

Almere City

AZ Alkmaar Jong

Cambuur

De Graafschap

Amsterdã

Almere

Alkmaar

Leeuwarden

Doetinchem

Den Bosch

Dordrecht 90

Eindhoven

Emmen

Fortuna Sittard

Den Bosch

Dordrecht 90

Eindhoven

Emmen

Fortuna Sittard

's-Hertogenbosch,

Dordrecht

Eindhoven

Emmen

Sittard

Go Ahead Eagles(R)
Helmond Sport

MVV Maastricht

NEC(R)

Oss

Go Ahead Eagles

Helmond Sport

MVV Maastricht

NEC

Oss

Deventer

Helmond

Maastricht

Nijmegen

Oss

PSV Jong

RKC Waalwijk

Telstar

Utrecht

Volendam

PSV Jong

RKC Waalwijk

Telstar

Utrecht Jong

Volendam

Eindhoven

Waalwijk

Velsern

Utrecht

Volendam

         
         
Tweede Divisie    

Achilles 29(R)

Amsterdamsche

BVV Barendrecht

De Dijk(P)

De Treffers

Achilles 29

Amsterdamsche

BVV Barendrecht

De Dijk

De Treffers

Groesbeek

Amsterdã

Barendrecht

Amsterdã

Groesbeek

Excelsior Maassluis

GVVV

Hardenberg

IJsselmeervogels (P)

Katwijk

Excelsior Maassluis

GVVV

Hardenberg

IJsselmeervogels

Katwijk

Maassluis

Veenendaal

Hardenberg

Spakenburg

Katwijk

Koninklijke

Kozakken Boys

Lienden

Lisse (P)

Rijnsburgse Boys (P)

Koninklijke

Kozakken Boys

Lienden

Lisse

Rijnsburgse Boys

Haarlem

Werkendam

Lienden

Lisse

Rijnsburg

Sparta

TEC


VVSB Sint Bavo

   

Sparta Jong

TEC

VVSB Sint Bavo

   

Roterdã

Tiel

Noordwijkerhout

Quito Quito
         
         
Derde Divisie Zaterdag  

ACV (P)

Almere City

ASWH

Capelle

Dovo (P)

ACV

Almere City Jong

ASWH

Capelle

Dovo

Assen

Almere

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

Capelle aan den IJssel

Veenendaal

DVS 33

Groningen

Harkemase Boys

Magreb '90

ODIN '59

DVS 33

Groningen Jong

Harkemase Boys

Magreb '90

ODIN '59

Ermelo

Groningen

Harkema

Utrecht

Heemskerk

ONS Sneek

Quick Boys

Scheveningen

Spakenburg(R)

Spijkenisse (P)

ONS Sneek

Quick Boys

Scheveningen

Spakenburg

Spijkenisse

Sneek

Katwjik

Scheveningen

Spakenburg

Spijkenisse

Twente(R)

Volendam

VVOG

   

Twente Jong

Volendam Jong

VVOG

   

Enschede

Volendam

Harderwijk
Quito Quito
Derde Divisie Zondag  
ADO '20(P)

Be Quick 1887

Blauw Geel '38 (P)

De Graafschap

De Meern (P)

ADO '20

Be Quick 1887

Blauw Geel '38

De Graafschap Jong

De Meern

Heemskerk

Groningen

Veghel

Doetinchem

De Meern

Dongen

EVV

HBS Craeyenhout

Hercules



HSC '21

Dongen

EVV

HBS Craeyenhout

Hercules

HSC '21

Dongen

Echt

Haia

Utrecht
Haaksbergen

H.V. & C.V. Quick (P)

JVC Cuijk

OFC Oostzaan

OJC Rosmalen

Quick '20

H.V. & C.V. Quick

JVC Cuijk

OFC Oostzaan

OJC Rosmalen

Quick '20

Haia

Cuijk

Oostzaan
Rosmalen
Oldenzaal
UNA(R)

Vitesse (R)

Westlandia

   

UNA

Vitesse Jong

Westlandia

   

Zeelst

Arnhem

Naaldwijk

Quito Quito
         
         
Outros    

AGOVV

Alphense Racing

Argon

Baronie

Chabab

AGOVV

Alphense Racing

Argon

Baronie

Chabab

Apeldoorn

Alphen aan den Rijn

Mijdrecht

Breda

 
CSV Apeldoorn
DETO

Dijkse Boys

Excelsior '31

Flevo Boys

CSV Apeldoorn

DETO

Dijkse Boys

Excelsior '31

Flevo Boys

Apeldoorn

Vriezenveen

Helmond

Rijssen

Emmeloord

Gemert

Genemuiden

Haaglandia
Haarlem

HFC EDO

Gemert

Genemuiden

Haaglandia

Haarlem

HFC EDO

Gemert-Bakel

Genemuiden

Rijswijk

Haarlem
Haarlem

Hilversum

Hoek

Hollandia

Huizen(R)

Jodan Boys

Hilversum

Hoek

Hollandia

Huizen

Jodan Boys

Hilversum
Hoek

Hoorn

Huizen

Gouda

Juliana '31(R)

Leonidas

Montfoort

Noordwijk

Omniworld

Juliana '31

Leonidas

Montfoort

Noordwijk

Omniworld

Malden

Roterdã

Montfoort

Noordwijk

Almere

RBC Roosendaal

Rijnvogels(R)

RVVH

Sparta Nijkerk

SteDoCo(R)

RBC Roosendaal

Rijnvogels

RVVH

Sparta Nijkerk

SteDoCo

Roosendaal

Katwijk

Ridderkerk

Nijkerk

Hoornar


SVZW

SWZ

Ter Leede

UDI '19(R)

Veendam

SVZW

SWZ

Ter Leede

UDI '19

Veendam

Wierden

Sneek

Sassenheim

Uden

Veendam

WKE
       

WKE

       

Emmen

Quito Quito Quito Quito

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile