Primeiro Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Serie A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Atalanta |
Bologna |
Cagliari |
Empoli |
Fiorentina |
Bergamo |
Bologna |
Cagliari |
Empoli |
Florença |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Frosinone |
Genoa |
Hellas Verona |
Internazionale Milano |
Juventus |
Frosinone |
Genova |
Verona |
Milão |
Turim |
|
|
|
|
(campeão 2023) |
Lazio |
Lecce |
Milan |
Monza |
Napoli |
Roma |
Lecce |
Milão |
Monza |
Napoles |
|
|
|
|
|
Roma |
Salernitana |
Sassuolo |
Torino |
Udinese |
Roma |
Salerno |
Sassuolo |
Turim |
Udine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segundo Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Serie B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Ascoli |
Bari |
Brescia |
Catanzaro |
Citadella |
Ascoli Piceno |
Bari |
Brescia |
Catanzaro |
Citadella |
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
(P) |
Como |
Cosenza |
Cremonese |
FeralpiSalò |
Lecco |
Como |
Cosenza |
Cremona |
Salò |
Lecco |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Modena |
Palermo |
Parma |
Pisa |
Reggiana |
Modena |
Palermo |
Parma |
Pisa |
Reggio Emilia |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Sampdoria |
Spezia |
Sudtirol |
Ternana |
Venezia |
Genova |
La Spezia |
Brixen |
Terni |
Veneza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terceiro Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Serie C |
Grupo A, Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albinolefe |
Alessandria |
ArzignanoChiampo |
Atalanta II |
Fiorenzuola |
Albino e Lefe |
Alessandria |
Arzignano |
Bergamo |
Fiorenzuola d'Arda |
(P) |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Giana Erminio |
Legnago Salus |
Lumezzane |
Mantova |
Novara |
Gorgonzola |
Legnago |
Lumezzane-LOM |
Mantova |
Novara |
|
|
|
|
|
Padova |
Pergolettese 1932 |
Pro Patria |
Pro Sesto |
Pro Vercelli |
Padua |
Crema |
Busto Arsizio |
Sesto San Giovanni |
Vercelli |
|
|
|
|
|
Renate |
Trento |
Triestina |
Vicenza Virtus |
Virtus Verona |
Renate |
Trento |
Trieste |
Vicenza |
Verona |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie C |
Grupo B, Centro |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Ancona |
|
Carrarese |
Cesena |
Fermana |
Ancona |
|
Carrara |
Cesena |
Fermo |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Gubbio |
Juventus Next Gen |
Luchese |
Olbia |
Perugia |
Gubbio |
Turim |
Lucca |
Olbia |
Perugia |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Pescara |
Pineto |
Pontedera |
Recanatese |
Rimini |
Pescara |
Pineto |
Pontedera |
Recanati |
Rimini |
(P) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Sestri Levante |
SPAL |
Torres |
Virtus Entella |
Vis Pesaro |
Sestri Levante |
Ferrara |
Sassari |
Chiavari |
Pesaro |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie C |
Grupo C, Sul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
Audace Cerignola |
Avellino |
Az Picerno |
Benevento |
Brindisi |
Cerignola |
Avellino |
Picerno |
Benevento |
Brindisi |
)(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Casertana |
Catania 1946 |
Crotone |
Foggia |
Giugliano |
|
Catani-SIC |
Crotone |
Foggia |
Giugliano |
|
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
Latina |
Messina |
Monopoli |
Monterosi |
Castellammare di Stabia |
Latina |
Messina |
Monopoli |
Monterosi |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Potenza |
Sorrento |
Taranto |
Turris |
Virtus Francavilla |
Potenza |
Sorrento |
Taranto |
Torre del Greco |
Francavilla Fontana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarto Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo A |
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Alba |
Albenga |
Alcione Milano |
Asti |
Borgosesia |
Alba-PIE |
Albenga-LIG |
Milão |
Asti |
Borgosesia |
|
|
|
|
|
Bra |
Chieri |
Chisola |
Città Di Varese |
Derthona |
|
Chieri |
Vinovo-PIE |
Varese |
Tortona |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Fezzanese |
Gozzano |
Lavagnese |
Ligorna |
Pinerolo |
Fezzano di Porto Venere-LIG |
Gozzano |
Lavagna-LIG |
Genova |
Pinerolo-PIE |
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
Pont Donnaz |
RG Ticino |
Sanremo |
Vado |
Vogherese |
Pont-Saint-Martin |
Romentino-PIE |
Sanremo |
Vado Ligure |
Voghera-LOM |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Arconatese |
Brusaporto |
Caldiero Terme |
Caravaggio |
Casatese |
Arconate |
Brusaporto |
Caldiero |
Caravaggio-LOM |
Casatenovo |
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Castellanzese |
Clivense |
Club Milano |
Crema |
Desenzano Calvina |
Castellanza |
Verona-VEN |
Milão-LOM |
Crema |
Calvisano |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Folgore Caratese |
Legnano |
Piacenza |
Ponte San Pietro-Isola |
Pro Palazzolo |
Carate Brianza-LOM |
Legnano |
Piacenza |
Ponte San Pietro |
Palazzolo sull'Oglio. |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Real Calepina |
Tritium |
Varesina |
Villa d'Almè |
Virtus Bergamo |
Telgate |
Trezzo-LOM |
Venegono-LOM |
Villa d'Almè |
Alzano Lombardo |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo C |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Adriese |
Atletico Castegnato |
Bassano |
Breno |
Campodarsego |
Adria |
Castegnato-LOM |
Bassano del Grappa-VEN |
Breno-LOM |
Campodarsego |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Chions |
Cjarlins Muzane |
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
Este |
Luparense |
Chions-FVJ |
Muzzana del Turgnano |
Belluno |
Ena |
San Martino di Lupari |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Mestre |
Montebelluna |
Montecchio |
Mori Santo Stefano |
Portogruaro |
Mestre |
Montebelluna-VEN |
Montecchio Maggiore-VEN |
Mori-TAA |
Portogruaro-VEN |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Treviso |
Union Clodiense |
Virtus Bolzano |
|
|
Treviso-VEN |
Chioggia |
Bolzano-TAA |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo D |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
Aglianese |
Borgo San Donnino |
Carpi |
Certaldo |
Corticella |
Agliana |
Fidenza-EMR |
Carpi |
Certaldo-TOS |
Bologna-EMR |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Fanfulla |
Forli |
Imolese |
Lentigione |
Mezzolara |
Lodi |
Forli |
Imola |
Brescello |
Budrio |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Pistoiese |
Prato |
Progresso |
Ravenna |
Sammaurese |
Pistoia |
Prato |
Castel Maggiore-EMR |
Ravenna |
San Mauro Pascoli |
(R) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Sangiuliano City |
Sant'Angelo |
Victor San Marino |
|
|
Sangiuliano |
Sant'Angelo Lodigiano-LOM |
San Marino-EMR |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo E |
|
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Aquila Montevarchi |
Cenaia |
Figline |
Follonica Gavorrano |
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano |
Montevarchi |
Cenaia-TOS |
Figline Valdarno-TOS |
Gavorrano |
Lucca |
|
|
|
|
|
Grosseto |
Livorno |
Orvietana |
Pianese |
Poggibonsi |
Grosseto |
Livorno -TOS |
Orvietana-UMB |
Piancastagnaio |
Poggibonsi |
|
|
(R) |
|
(P) |
Ponsacco |
Real Forte Querceta |
San Donato Tavarnelle |
Sangiovannese |
Sansepolcro |
Ponsacco-TOS |
Forte dei Marmi |
Tavarnelle Val di Pesa |
San Giovanni Valdarno |
Sansepolcro-TOS |
|
|
|
|
|
Seravezza |
Trestina |
Tau Altopascio |
|
|
Pozzi Seravezza |
Trestina-UMB |
Altopascio-TOS |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo F |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
Alma Juventus Fano |
Atletico Ascoli |
Avezzano |
Campobasso |
Chieti |
Fano |
Ascoli Picerno-MAR |
Avezzano-ABR |
Campobasso-MOL |
Chieti |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Fossombrone |
L' Aquila |
Real Monterotondo Scalo |
Roma City |
Sambenedettese |
Fossombrone-MAR |
L' Aquila-ABR |
Monterotondo |
Riano-LAZ |
San Benedetto del Tronto -MAR |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
San Nicolõ Notaresco |
Sora |
Termoli |
Tivoli |
Tre Pini Matese |
San Nicolò a Tordino |
Sora -LAZ |
Termoli-MOL |
Tivoli-LAZ |
Sepicciano |
|
|
|
|
|
United Riccione |
Vastogirardi |
Vigor Senigallia |
|
|
Riccione-EMR |
Vastogirardi |
Senigallia-MAR |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo G |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
Anzio |
Atletico Uri |
Boreale DonOrione |
Budoni |
Cassino |
Anzio-LAZ |
Uri |
Roma-LAZ |
Budoni-SAR |
Cassino |
|
|
|
|
|
Cavese 1919 |
Costa Sarrabus Ogliastra |
CynthiAlbalonga |
Flaminia |
Gladiator |
Cava de' Tirreni |
Muravera |
Albano Laziale |
Civita Castellana |
Santa Maria Capua Vetere |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
Nocerina |
Nuova Florida Ardea |
Ostia Mare |
Romana |
Ischia-CAM |
Nocera Inferiore |
Ardea |
Ostia |
Roma-LAZ |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
San Marzano |
Sassari Latte Dolce |
Trastevere |
|
|
San Marzano-CAM |
Sassari-SAR |
Roma |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angri |
Barletta |
Bitonto |
Casarano |
Città di Fasano |
Angri-CAM |
Barletta-PUG |
Bitonto |
Casarano |
Fasano |
(R) |
(P) |
(R) |
|
(P) |
Fidelis Andria |
Gallipoli |
Gelbison |
Gravina |
Manfredonia |
Andria |
Gallipoli-PUG |
Vallo della Lucania |
Gravina in Puglia |
Manfredonia-PUG |
|
|
|
|
|
Martina |
Matera |
Nardò |
Paganese |
Palmese |
Martina Franca-PUG |
Matera-BAS |
Nardò |
Pagani |
Palma Campania-CAM |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Rotonda |
Santa Maria Cilento |
Team Altamura |
|
|
Rotonda-BAS |
Santa Maria Cilento |
Altamura |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Serie D |
Grupo I |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
(P) |
Akragas |
Canicattì |
Castrovillari |
Cittá di Acireale |
Gioiese |
Agrigento-SIC |
Canicattì-SIC |
Chions |
Acireale |
Gioia Tauro-CAL |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Igea |
Lamezia Terme |
Licata |
Locri |
Portici |
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto -SIC |
Lamezia Terme |
Licata |
Locri-CAL |
Portici |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Ragusa |
Real Casalnuovo |
San Luca |
Sant'Agata |
Sancataldese |
Ragusa-SIC |
Napoles-CAM |
San Luca |
Città Di Sant'Agata |
San Cataldo |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Siracusa |
Trapani 1905 |
Vibonese |
|
|
Siracusa -SIC |
Trapani |
Vibo Valentia |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Outros |
|
|
|
|
Região |
Abruzos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adriatica Pescara |
Castel di Sangro |
Castelnuovo Vomano |
Celano |
Chieti |
Pescara-ABR |
Castel di Sangro-ABR |
Castelnuovo Vomano-ABR |
Celano-ABR |
Chieti-ABR |
|
|
|
|
|
Lanciano |
Nereto |
Nerostellati Pratola |
Pro Vasto |
Teramo |
Lanciano-ABR |
Nereto-ABR |
Pratola Peligna-ABR |
|
Teramo-ABR |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Val di Sangro |
Vastese |
Virtus Lanciano |
|
|
Atessa-ABR |
Vasto-ABR |
Lanciano-ABR |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Apúlia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Apulia Trani |
Bisceglie |
Fesca Bari |
Francavilla |
Lecce Women |
Trani-PUG |
Bisceglie-PUG |
Bari-PUG |
Francavilla Fontana-PUG |
Lecce-PUG |
(R) |
Ap |
|
|
|
Molfetta |
Pink Bari |
Real Giulianova |
San Severo |
Sporting Fulgor |
Molfettza-PUG |
Bari-PUG |
Giulianova -PUG |
San Severo-PUG |
Molfetta-PUG
|
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Virtus Matino |
|
|
|
|
Matino-PUG |
??? |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Basilicata |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Francavilla |
Grumentum Val d'Agri |
Lavello |
Melfi |
|
Francavilla in Sinni-BAS |
Marsicovetere-BAS |
Lavello-BAS |
Melfi-BAS |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Calábria |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Castiadas |
Cittanovese |
Corigliano |
Coscarello Castrolibero |
HinterReggio |
Cosenza-CAL |
Cittanovo-CAL |
Corigliano-CAL |
Castrolibero-CAL |
Reggio Calabria-CAL |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Isola Capo Rizzuto |
Palmese |
Reggio Calabria |
Rende |
Roccella Jonica |
Isola di Capo Rizzuto-CAL |
Palmi-CAL |
Reggio Calabria-CAL |
Rende-CAL |
Roccella Ionica-CAL |
|
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
|
|
|
|
Lamezia Terme-CAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Campânia |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Afragolese |
Agropoli |
Arzanese |
Aversa Normanna |
Comprensorio Vairano |
Afragola-CAM |
Agropoli-CAM |
Arzano-CAM |
Aversa-CAM |
Vairano Patenora-CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
Ebolitana |
Ercolano 1924 |
Frattese |
Gragnano |
Independent |
Eboli-CAM |
Ercolano-CAM |
Frattamaggiore-CAM |
Gragnano-CAM |
Napoli-CAM |
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
Marcianise |
Mariglianese |
Nola |
Pomigliano |
Pomigliano CF |
Marcianise-CAM |
Marigliano-CAM |
Nola-CAM |
Pomigliano D'Arco-CAM |
Pomigliano d'Arco -CAM |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Puteolana |
Real Agro Aversa |
Salerno |
San Giorgio |
San Tommaso |
Pozzuoli-CAM |
Aversa-CAM |
Salerno-CAM |
San Giorgio a Cremano-CAM |
Avellino-CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarnese |
Savoia |
Scafatese |
Vico Equense |
Villaricca |
Sarno-CAM |
Torre Annunziata -CAM |
Scafati-CAM |
Vico Equense-CAM |
Napoles-CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
Vis Mediterranea |
|
|
|
|
Siano-CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Emília-Romana |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Alfonsine |
Axys Zola |
Bagnolese |
Bellaria Igea |
Castelvetro di Modena |
Alfonsine-EMR |
Zola Predosa-EMR |
Bagnolo in Piano-EMR |
Bellaria-Igea Marina-EMR |
Castelvetro di Modena-EMR |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Cattolica San Marino |
Classe |
Correggese |
Crociati Noceto |
Giacomense |
San Giovanni in Marignano-EMR |
Classe di Ravenna-EMR |
Correggio-EMR |
Noceto-EMR |
Masi Torello -EMR |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Marignanese |
Pro Piacenza |
Romagna Centro |
Salsomaggiore |
San Marino Academy |
San Giovanni In Marianano-EMR |
Piacenza-EMR |
Martorano-EMR |
Salsomaggiore-EMR |
San Marino-EMR |
|
|
|
|
|
Santarcangelo |
Savignanese |
Sasso Marconi |
Vigor Carpaneto |
|
Santarcangelo di Romagna-EMR |
Savignano sul Rubicone |
Sasso Marconi-EMR |
Carpaneto Piacentino-EMR |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Friul-Veneza Júlia |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Itala San Marco |
Manzanese |
Pordenone |
Sacilese |
San Luigi |
Gradisca d'Isonzo-FVJ |
Manzano-FVJ |
Pordenone-FrV |
Sacile-FVJ |
Trieste-FVJ |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Tamai |
Tavagnacco |
Torviscosa |
|
|
Brugnera-FVJ |
Tavagnacco-FVJ |
Torviscosa-FBJ |
|
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Lazio |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Academy Ladispoli |
Aprilia |
Atlético Roma |
Città di Anagni |
Fondi |
Ladispoli-LAZ |
Aprilia-LAZ |
Roma-LAZ |
Anagni-LAZ |
Fondi-LAZ |
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
Grifone Gialloverde |
Insieme Formia |
Isola Liri |
Lupa Frascatti |
Montespaccato |
Roma-LAZ |
Trivio-LAZ |
Isola del Liri-LAZ |
Roma-LAZ |
Roma-LAZ |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Pomezia |
Racing Roma |
Res Roma |
Rever Roma |
Rieti |
Pomezia-LAZ |
Frascati-LAZ |
Roma-LAZ |
Formello-LAZ |
Rieti-LAZ |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Roma XIV |
Roma CF |
Tor Sapienza |
Unipomezia |
Vis Artena |
Roma-LAZ |
Roma-LAZ |
Roma-LAZ |
Pomezia-LAZ |
Artena-LAZ |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Viterbese |
|
|
|
|
Viterbo-LAZ |
|
??? |
|
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Ligúria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albissola |
Angelo Baiardo |
Argentina |
Finale |
Genova |
Albissola Marina-LIG |
Genova-LIG |
Arma di Taggia-LIG |
Finale Ligure-LIG |
Genova-LIG |
|
|
|
|
|
Imperia |
Savona |
Spezia CF |
|
|
Imperia-LIG |
Savona-LIG |
La Spezia-LIG |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Lombardia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Academy Pavia |
Accademia Inveruno |
Accademia Vittuone |
Adrense |
Alzano |
Pavia-LOM |
Inveruno-LOM |
Vittuone-LOM |
Adro-LOM |
Alzano Lombardo -LOM |
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
Azalee Solbiatese 1911 |
Brianza Olginatese |
Carpenedolo |
Caronnese |
Castanese |
Gallarate-LOM |
Olginate-LOM |
Carpenedelo-LOM |
Caronno Pertusella-LOM |
Castano Primo-LOM |
|
|
|
|
|
Castiglione |
Ciliverghe Mazzano |
Ciserano |
Como Women |
Cortefranca |
Castiglione delle Stiviere-LOM |
Mazzano-LOM |
Ciserano-LOM |
Como-LOM |
Corte Franca-LOM |
|
|
|
|
|
Darfo Boario |
Fiamma Monza |
Grumellese |
Leon Monza Brianza |
Milan ACF |
Darfo Boario Terme-LOM |
Monza-LOM |
Grumello del Monte-LOM |
Vimercate-LOM |
Milão-LOM |
|
|
|
|
|
Milano City |
Monterosso |
Montichiari |
Mozzanica |
NibionnOggiono |
Busto Garolfo-LOM |
Bergamo-LOM |
Montichiari-LOM |
Bergamo-LOM |
Nibionno e Oggiono-LOM |
|
|
|
|
|
Orobica |
Pavia |
Pizzighettone |
Real Meda |
Rezzato |
Bergamo -LOM |
Pavia-LOM |
Pizzighettone-LOM |
Meda-LOM |
Rezzato-LOM |
|
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
Rodengo Saiano |
Scanzorosciate |
Seregno |
Sondrio |
Sporting Franciacorta |
Rodengo-Saiano -LOM |
Scanzorosciate-LOM |
Seregno-LOM |
Sondrio-LOM |
Franciacorta-LOM |
|
|
|
|
|
Varese |
Vis Nova Giussano |
|
|
|
Varese-LOM |
Giussano-LOM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Marche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anconitana |
Castelfidardo |
Fabriano Cerreto |
Jesina |
Maceratese |
Ancona-MAR |
Castelfidardo-MAR |
Cerreto d'Esi-MAR |
Jesi-MAR |
Macerata-MAR |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Montegiorgio |
Monticelli |
Porto d'Ascoli |
Porto Sant'Elpidio |
Sangiustese |
Montegiorgio-MAR |
Ascoli Piceno-MAR |
San Benedetto del Tronto-MAR |
Porto Sant'Elpidio-MAR |
Monte San Giusto -MAR |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Tolentino |
Vis Civitanova |
|
|
|
Tolentino-MAR |
Civitanova-MAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Molise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora Alto Casertano |
Città di Isernia |
Olympia Agnonese |
|
|
Capriati a Volturno-MOL |
Isernia-MOL |
Agnone-MOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Piemonte |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Borgaro Nobis |
Canavese |
Casale |
Castellazzo |
Cuneo |
Torinese-PIE |
San Giusto Canavese-PIE |
Casale Monferrato-PIE |
Castellazzo Bormida-PIE |
Cuneo-PIE |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Fossano |
Freedom |
Independiente Ivrea |
Ivrea |
La Biellese |
Fossano-PIE |
Cuneo-PIE |
Ivrea -PIE |
Ivrea-PIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moncalieri |
Novese |
Pro Dronero |
Real Torino |
Saluzzo |
Moncalieri -PIE |
Novi Ligure-PIE |
Dronero-PIE |
Turim-PIE |
Saluzzo-PIE |
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
Sporting Bellinzago |
Stresa |
Valenzana Mado |
Sona |
Verbania |
Bellinzago Novarese-PIE |
Stresa-PIE |
Valenza |
Sona-VEN |
Verbania-PIE |
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Sardenha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alghero |
Arzachena |
Atletico Oristano |
Caprera |
Carbonia |
Alghero-SAR |
Arzachena-SAR |
Oristano -SAR |
La Maddalena-SAR |
Carbonia-SAR |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Cartigliano |
Ilvamaddalena |
Lanusei |
Nuorese |
San Teodoro |
Castiadas-SAR |
La Maddalena-SAR |
Lanusei-SAR |
Nuoro-SAR |
San Teodoro-SAR |
|
|
|
|
|
Su Planu |
Tharros |
Tortolì |
Villacidrese |
|
Villa San Pietro-SAR |
|
Tortolì-SAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Sicília |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Academy Sant'Agata |
Biancavilla |
Dattilo Noir |
FC Messina |
Gela |
Sant'Agata di Militello-SI |
Biancavilla-SIC |
Paceco-SIC |
Messina-SIC |
Gela-SIC |
|
|
|
|
|
Giarre |
Marina di Ragusa |
Marsala |
Milazzo |
Paceco |
Giarre |
Ragusa-SIC |
Marsala-SIC |
Milazzo -SIC |
Paceco-SIC |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Palazzolo |
Paternó |
Sicula Leonzio |
Troina |
Vittoria |
Palazzolo Acreide-SIC |
Paternó-SIC |
Lentini-SIC |
Troina-SIC |
Vittoria-SIC |
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Toscana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agliana |
Arezzo ACF |
Badesse |
Borgo a Buggiano |
Centro Storico Lebowski |
Agliana-TOS |
Arezzo-TOS |
Badesse-TOS |
Buggiano-TOS |
Tavarnuzze-TOS |
|
|
|
|
|
Colligiana |
Cuoiovaldarno |
Grassina |
Massese |
Pistoiese 2016 |
Colle di Val d'Elsa -TOS |
Santa Croce sull'Arno-TOS |
Bagno a Ripoli -TOS |
Massa |
Pistoia-TOS |
|
|
|
|
|
Pro Livorno Sorgenti |
Rignanese |
Rinascita Doccia |
Sangimignano |
Sinalunghese |
Livorno-TOS |
Rignano sull'Arno-TOS |
Sesto Fiorentino-TOS |
San Gimniano-TOS |
Sinalunga-TOS |
(R) |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
Scandicci |
Siena 1904 |
Terranuova Traiana |
Tuttocuoio |
Valdinievole Montecatini |
Scandicci-TOS |
Siena-TOS |
Terranuova Bracciolini-TOS |
San Miniato-TOS |
Viareggio-TOS |
|
|
|
|
|
Viareggio |
|
|
|
|
Viareggio-TOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Trentino-Alto Ádige |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Brixen OBI |
Dro |
Isera |
Levico |
Meran |
Bressanone-TAA |
Dro-TAA |
Isera -TAA |
Levico Terme-TAA |
Merano-TAA |
|
|
|
|
|
Mezzocorona |
Sankt Georgen |
Trento CF |
|
|
Mezzocorona -TAA |
San Giorgio di Brunico-TAA |
Trento-TAA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Úmbria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Bastia |
Cannara |
Castel Rigone |
Città di Castello |
Foligno |
Bastia Umbra -UMB |
Cannara-UMB |
Passignano sul Trasimeno-UMB |
Città di Castello-UMB |
Foligno-UMB |
|
|
|
|
|
Orvieto |
Tiferno Lerchi |
Villabiagio |
|
|
Orvieto-UMB |
Lerchi-UMB |
Castiglione della Valle-UMB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Vale de Aosta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vallée d’Aoste |
|
|
|
|
Saint-ChristophE-VdA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Região |
Vêneto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abano |
Ambrosiana |
Calvi Noale |
Chievo Verona |
Condor Treviso |
Abano Terme-VEN |
Sant'ambrogio Valpolicella-VEN |
Noale-VEN |
Verona -VEN |
Treviso-VEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Delta Porto Tolle |
Diadora |
Foroni Verona |
Liventina |
Mittici |
Rovigo-VEN |
Valdobbiadene-VEN |
Verona-VEN |
Livenza-VEN |
Falzè di Piave-VEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Real Vicenza |
Rovigo |
Sambonifacese |
San Martino Speme |
Sandonà 1922 |
Vicenza-VEN |
Rovigo-VEN |
San Bonifacio-VEN |
San Martino Buon Albergo-VEN |
San Donà di Piave-VEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Spinea |
Union Feltre |
Union San Giorgio Sedico |
Venezia VCF |
Vicenza |
Spinea-VEN |
Feltre-VEN |
Sedico-VEN |
Veneza-VEN |
Vicenza -VEN |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Vigasio |
Villafranca |
Villorba |
|
|
Vigasio-VEN |
Villafranca di Verona-VEN |
Villorba-VEN |
|
|