Última atualização: 8/9/16

ITÁLIA
2016/17
Total
208

 

Serie A    

Atalanta

Bologna

Cagliari(P)

Chievo Verona
Crotone(P)

Atalanta

Bologna

Cagliari

Chievo Verona
Crotone

Bergamo

Bologna

Cagliari

Verona
Crotone

Empoli

Fiorentina

Genoa

Internazionale

Juventus
(tetracampeão 2016)

Empoli

Fiorentina

Genoa

Internazionale

Juventus

Empoli

Florença

Genova

Milão

Turim

Lazio

Milan

Napoli

Palermo

Pescara(P)

Lazio
Milan

Napoli

Palermo

Pescara

Roma
Milão

Napoles

Palermo

Pescara

Roma

Sampdoria

Sassuolo
Torino
Udinese
Roma

Sampdoria

Sassuolo

Torino

Udinese
Roma

Genova

Sassuolo

Turim

Udine
         
         
Serie B    
Ascoli Picchio
Avellino

Bari

Benevento(P)

Brescia

Ascoli Picchio

Avellino

Bari

Benevento

Brescia

Ascoli Piceno

Avellino

Bari

Benevento

Brescia

Carpi(R)

Cesena

Citadella (P)

Frosinone(R)

Verona(R)

Carpi

Cesena

Citadella

Frosinone

Hellas Verona

Carpi

Cesena

Citadella

Frosinone

Verona

Latina
Novara

Perugia

Pisa(P)
Pro Vercelli
Latina
Novara
Perugia
Pisa

Pro Vercelli

Latina
Novara
Perugia
Pisa

Vercelli

Salernitana
SPAL(P)
Spezia
Ternana
Trapani

Salernitana

SPAL
Spezia
Ternana

Trapani

Salerno

Ferrara
La Spezia
Terni

Trapani

Vicenza

Virtus Entella
     

Vicenza

Virtus Entella

     

Vicenza

Chiavari

???

???

???

         
         
Lega Pro Grupo A, Norte    

Alessandria

Arezzo
Carrarese
Como(R)
Cremonese
Alessandria

Arezzo

Carrarese

Como

Cremonese

Alessandria

Arezzo

Carrara

Como

Cremona

Giana Erminio

Livorno(R)
Luchese

Lupa Roma

Olbia(P)
Giana Erminio

Livorno

Luchese

Lupa Roma
Olbia
Gorgonzola

Livorno

Lucca

Roma
Olbia

Piacenza(P)

Pistoiese

Pontedera

Prato

Pro Piacenza

Piacenza
Pistoiese
Pontedera
Prato
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
Pistoia
Pontedera
Prato
Piacenza

Racing Roma(R)

Renate
Robur Siena
Tuttocuoio
Viterbese(P)
Racing Roma
Renate

Robur Siena

Tuttocuoio

Viterbese
Frascati
Renate

Siena

San Miniato

Viterbo
Lega Pro Grupo B, Centro    
Albinolefe
Fano(P)

Ancona

Bassano Virtus

FeralpiSalò
Albinolefe

Alma Juventus Fano

Ancona
Bassano Virtus

FeralpiSalò

Albino e Lefe

Fano

Ancona
Bassano del Grappa

Salò

Forli(P)
Gubbio(P)
Lumezzane
Maceratese
Mantova
Forli

Gubbio

Lumezzane
Maceratese
Mantova
Forli

Gubbio

Lumezzane
Macerata
Mantova

Modena(R)

Biancoscudati Padova

Parma (P)

Pordenone
Reggiana
Modena
Padova
Parma
Pordenone
Reggiana
Modena
Padua
Parma
Pordenone
Reggio Emilia
Sambenedettese(P)
Santarcangelo
Sudtirol
Teramo
Venezia(P)

Sambenedettese

Santarcangelo

Sudtirol

Teramo

Venezia

Sam Benedetto del Tronto

Santarcangelo di Romagna

Brixen

Teramo

Veneza

Lega Pro Grupo C, Sul    
Akragas
Casertana
Catania
Catanzaro
Cosenza

Akragas

Casertana

Catania

Catanzaro

Cosenza

Agrigento

Caserta

Catania

Catanzaro

Cosenza

Fidelis Andria

Foggia
Fondi(P)
Juve Stabia

Leccec

Fidelis Andria

Foggia

Fondi

Juve Stabia

Lecce

Andria

Foggia

Fondi

Castellammare di Stabia

Lecce

Matera

Melfi

Messina
Monopoli
Paganese
Matera

Melfi

Messina
Monopoli
Paganese
Matera

Melfi

Messina
Monopoli
Pagani

Reggina(P)

Siracusa(P)
Taranto(P)
Vibonese(P)
Virtus Francavilla(P)
Reggina

Siracusa

Taranto

Vibonese

Virtus Francavilla

Reggio Calabria

Siracusa

Taranto

Vibo Valentia

Francavilla Fontana

         
         
Outros    
Acireale

Alghero

Alzano
Aprilia
Arzanese
Acireale
Alghero
Alzano

Aprilia

Arzanese

Acireale
Alghero
Alzano Lombardo

Aprilia

Arzano

Atlético Roma
Aversa Normanna
Avezzano

Barletta

Bellaria Igea

Atlético Roma

Aversa Normanna
Avezzano
Barletta
Bellaria Igea

Roma

Aversa
Avezzano
Barletta
Bellaria-Igea Marina
Biellese
Borgo a Buggiano
Bra
Brindisi
Campobasso
Biellese

Borgo a Buggiano

Bra

Brindisi

Campobasso

Biella

Buggiano

Bra

Brindisi

Campobasso

Canavese

Carpenedolo

Casale
Cassino
Castel di Sangro
Canavese
Carpenedolo

Casale

Cassino

Castel di Sangro

San Giusto Canavese
Carpenedelo

Casale Monferrato

Cassino

Castel di Sangro

Castel Rigone
Castiglione
Cavese
Celano Olimpia
Chieti

Castel Rigone

Castiglione

Cavese

Celano Olimpia

Chieti

Passignano sul Trasimeno

Castiglione delle Stiviere

Cava de' Tirreni

Celano

Chieti

Colligiana

Correggese

Crociati Noceto
Cuoiovaldarno
Cuneo(R)

Colligiana

Correggese

Crociati Noceto

Cuoiovaldarno
Cuneo

Colle di Val d'Elsa

Correggio

Noceto

Santa Croce sull'Arno
Cuneo
Delta Porto Tolle
Ebolitana
Fermana
Figline
Foligno
Delta Porto Tolle
Ebolitana
Fermana
Figline
Foligno
Porto Tolle
Eboli
Fermo
Figline Valdarno
Foligno
Gallipoli
Gavorrano
Gela Juve Terranova
Giacomense
Giulianova
Gallipoli

Gavorrano

Gela Juve Terranova

Giacomense

Giulianova

Gallipoli

Gavorrano

Gela

Masi Torello

Giulianova

Grosseto
HinterReggio
Igea Virtus
Ischia Isolaverde(R)
Isola Liri

Grosseto

HinterReggio

Igea Virtus

Ischia Isolaverde

Isola Liri

Grosseto

Reggio Calabria

Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto

Ischia

Isola del Liri

Itala San Marco
Ivrea
L' Aquila(R)
Lecco
Legnano

Itala San Marco

Ivrea

L' Aquila

Lecco
Legnano

Gradisca d'Isonzo

Ivrea

L' Aquila

Lecco
Legnano

Manfredonia

Marcianise

Martina Franca(R)

Massese

Mezzocorona

Manfredonia

Marcianise

Martina Franca

Massese

Mezzocorona

Manfredonia

Marcianise

Martina Franca

Massa

Mezzocorona

Milazzo

Montichiari
Monza
Nocerina
Noicattaro

Milazzo

Montichiari
Monza

Nocerina

Noicattaro

Milazzo

Montichiari
Monza

Nocera Inferiore

Noicattaro
Paternó
Pavia(R)
Pergolettese 1932

Pizzighettone

Poggibonsi
Paternó
Pavia
Pergolettese 1932

Pizzighettone

Poggibonsi
Paternó
Pavia
Crema

Pizzighettone

Poggibonsi
Pomezia

Portogruaro Summaga

Potenza
Pro Patria(R)
Pro Sesto
Pomezia

Portogruaro Summaga

Potenza
Pro Patria

Pro Sesto

Pomezia

Portogruaro

Potenza
Busto Arsizio

Sesto San Giovanni

Pro Vasto

Ravenna

Real Vicenza
Rimini(R)
Rodengo Saiano
Pro Vasto

Ravenna

Real Vicenza
Rimini
Rodengo Saiano
Vasto

Ravenna

Vicenza
Rimini
Rodengo-Saiano
Rovigo
Sacilese
Salerno
Sambonifacese
SanGiovanniValdarno
Rovigo

Sacilese

Salerno

Sambonifacese

SanGiovanniValdarno
Rovigo

Sacile

Salerno

San Bonifacio

San Giovanni Valdarno
Sangiustese
San Marino
Sanremese

Savoia

Savona(R)

Sangiustese

San Marino

Sanremese

Savoia

Savona

Monte San Giusto

Serravalle (SM)

Sanremo

Torre Annunziata

Savona

Scafatese
Sora

Sorrento

Sporting Bellinzago
Torre Neapolis

Scafatese

Sora

Sorrento

Sporting Bellinzago

Torre Neapolis

Scafati

Sora

Sorrento

Bellinzago Novarese

Torre del Greco

Torres
Treviso
Triestina
Tritium
Val di Sangro

Torres

Treviso
Triestina

Tritium

Val di Sangro

Sassari

Treviso
Trieste

Trezzo

Atessa

Valenzana Mado

Vallée d’Aoste

Varese
Viareggio
Vico Equense

Valenzana Mado

Vallée d’Aoste
Varese

Viareggio

Vico Equense

Valenza

Saint-Christophe
Varese

Viareggio

Vico Equense

Vigor Lamezia

Villacidrese
Virtus Lanciano(R)
Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro

Vigor Lamezia

Villacidrese

Virtus Lanciano

Virtus Verona

Vis Pesaro

Lamezia Terme

Villacidro

Lanciano

Verona

Pesaro

Vittoria
       
Vittoria
       
Vittoria

???

???

???

???

 

 


 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile