Última atualização: 29/1/17

JAPÃO
2017
Total
85

 

J-League    
Albirex Niigata

Cerezo Osaka (P)

Consadole Sapporo (P)

FC Tokyo

Gamba Osaka

Albirex Niigata

Cerezo Osaka

Consadole Sapporo

FC Tokyo

Gamba Osaka

Niigata

Osaka

Sapporo

Tóquio

Osaka

Jubilo Iwata

Kashima Antlers
(campeão 2016)

Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale

Omiya Ardija

Jubilo Iwata

Kashima Antlers

Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale

Omiya Ardija

Iwata

Kashima

Kashiwa

Kawasaki

Saitama

Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse (P)

Urawa Red Diamonds

Vegalta Sendai

Sagan Tosu

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse

Urawa Red Diamonds

Vegalta Sendai

Tosu

Hiroshima

Shimizu

Saitama

Sendai

Ventforet Kofu

Vissel Kobe

Yokohama F. Marinos

   

Ventforet Kofu

Vissel Kobe

Yokohama F. Marinos

   

Kofu

Kobe

Yokohama

???

???

         
         
J-League 2    

Avispa Fukuoka (R)

Ehime

Fagiano Okayama

Gifu

JEF United

Avispa Fukuoka

Ehime

Fagiano Okayama

Gifu

JEF United

Fukuoka

Matsuyama

Okayama

Gifu

Ichihara

Kamatamare Sanuki

Kyoto Sanga FC

Machida Zelvia
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mito Hollyhock

Kamatamare Sanuki

Kyoto Sanga FC

Machida Zelvia

Matsumoto Yamaga

Mito Hollyhock

Takamatsu

Kyoto

Machida

Matsumoto

Mito

Montedio Yamagata

Nagoya Grampus (R)

Oita Trinita(P)

Renofa Yamaguchi

Roasso Kumamoto

Montedio Yamagata

Nagoya Grampus

Oita Trinita

Renofa Yamaguchi

Roasso Kumamoto

Yamagata

Nagoya

Oita

Yamaguchi

Kumamoto

Shonan Bellmare(R)

Thespa Kusatsu
Tokushima Vortis

Tokyo Verdy

V-Varen Nagasaki

Shonan Bellmare

Thespa Kusatsu

Tokushima Vortis

Tokyo Verdy

V-Varen Nagasaki

Hiratsuka

Kusatsu

Tokushima

Tóquio

Nagasaki

Yokohama FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
     

Yokohama FC

Zweigen Kanazawa
     

Yokohama

Kanazawa

???

???

???

         
         
J-League 3    

Azul Claro Numazu(P)

Blaublitz Akita

Cerezo Osaka U-23

FC Tokyo U-23

Fujieda MYFC

Azul Claro Numazu

Blaublitz Akita

Cerezo Osaka U-23

FC Tokyo U-23

Fujieda MYFC

Numazu

Nikaho

Osaka

Tóquio

Fujieda

Fukushima United

Gainare Tottori

Gamba Osaka U-23

Giravanz Kitakyushu (R)

Grulla Morioka

Fukushima United

Gainare Tottori

Gamba Osaka U-23

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Grulla Morioka

Fukushima

Yonago

Osaka

Kitakyushu

Morioka

Kagoshima United

Kataller Toyama

Nagano Parceiro

Ryukyu
Sagamihara

Kagoshima United

Kataller Toyama

Nagano Parceiro

Ryukyu

Sagamihara

Kagoshima

Toyama

Nagano

Okinawa

Sagamihara

Tochigi

Yokohama SCC

     
Tochigi

Yokohama SCC

     

Utsunomiya

Yokohama

???

???

???

         
         
Japan FL    
MIO Biwako

Briobecca Urayasu

Honda

Honda Lock

Imabari(P)

Biwako

Briobecca Urayasu

Honda

Honda Lock

Imabari

Kusatsu

Urayasu

Hamamatsu

Miyazaki

Imabari

Maruyasu Okasaki

Nara

Osaka

ReinMeer Aomori

Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

Maruyasu Okasaki

Nara

Osaka

ReinMeer Aomori

Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

Okasaki

Nara

Osaka

Aomori

Ry?gasaki

Sony Sendai
Tochigi Uva
Tokyo Musashino

Vanraure Hachinohe

Veertien(P)
Sony Sendai
Tochigi Uva
Tokyo Musashino

Vanraure Hachinohe

Veertien

Tagajo

Tochigi

Musashiono

Hachinohe

Mie

Verspah Oita

       

Verspah Oita

       

Oita

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    

Alos Hokuriku

Arte Takasaki


Kariya
Mitsubishi Mizushima

Sagawa Shiga

Alos Hokuriku

Arte Takasaki

Kariya

Mitsubishi Mizushima

Sagawa Shiga

Toyama

Takasaki

Kariya

Kurashiki

Moriyama

SP Kyoto

Suzuka Rampole

Verdy Kawasaki

YKK

Yokohama Flugels

SP Kyoto

Suzuka Rampole

Verdy Kawasaki

YKK

Yokohama Flugels

Kyoto

Suzuka

Kawasaki

Kurobe

Yokohama

Yokohama Marinos

       

Yokohama Marinos

       

Yokohama

???

???

???

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile