Última atualização: 18/12/16

PARAGUAI
2017
Total
56

 

Primeira Divisão    

Cerro Porteño

Deportivo Capiata

General Diaz

Guarani
(Clausura 2016)


Independiente(P)

Cerro Porteño

Deportivo Capiatá

General Diaz

Guarani

Independiente

Assunção

Capiatá

Luque

Assunção

Campo Grande

Libertad
(Apertura 2016)

Nacional

Olimpia

Rubio Ñu
Sol de América

Libertad

Nacional

Olimpia

Rubio Ñu

Sol de América

Assunção

Assunção

Assunção

Assunção

Assunção

Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense(P)
     

Sportivo Luqueño

Sportivo Trinidense

     

Luque

Assunção

???

???

???

         
         
Intermedia    
3 de Febrero
22 de Setiembre(P)
Caacupé
Deportivo Caaguazu
Liberación

3 de Febrero

22 de Setiembre

Caacupé

Deportivo Caaguazu

Deportivo Liberación

Ciudad del Este

Encarnación

Caacupé

Caaguazu

Liberación

Deportivo Santani

Fernando de la Mora

Fulgencio Yegros

General Caballero(R)

Guaireña(P)

Deportivo Santani

Fernando de la Mora

Fulgencio Yegros

General Caballero

Guaireña

San Estanislao

Assunção

Ñemby

Zeballos Cué

Villarrica

Martín Ledesma(P)

Olimpia Itá

Ovetense

River Plate(R)

Resistencia

Martín Ledesma

Olimpia

Ovetense

River Plate

Resistencia

Capiata

Itá

Coronel Oviedo

Assunção

Assunção

Sportivo Iteño
       

Sportivo Iteño

       

Itá

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
12 de Octubre
29 de Setiembre

2 de Mayo

3 de Febrero

12 de Octubre

12 de Octubre

29 de Setiembre

Pedro J. Caballero

Assunção

Assunção

Itaugua

Luque

Atlético Colegiales
Benjamín Aceval
Caaguazú

Capitán Figari

Cerro Cora

Atlético Colegiales
Benjamín Aceval

Caaguazú

Capitán Figari

Cerro Cora

4 Mojones

Villa Hayes

Caaguazú

Lambaré

Campo Grande

Cerro Porteno

Choré Central

Cristóbal Colón(R)

Deportivo Humaitá

Deportivo

Cerro Porteno

Choré Central

Cristóbal Colón

Deportivo Humaitá

Deportivo Pinozá

Presidente Franco

Choré

Ñemby

Assunção

Assunção

General Caballero

Nikkei Bellmare

Oriental

Paranaense
Presidente Hayes

General Caballero

Nikkei Bellmare

Oriental

Paranaense

Presidente Hayes

Campo Grande

Itauguá

Assunção

Ciudad del Este

Assunção

Recoleta
San Lorenzo (R)
Silvio Pettirossi
Sol del Este
Sport Colombia (R)

Recoleta

San Lorenzo

Silvio Pettirossi

Sol del Este

Sport Colombia

Assunção

San Lorenzo

Assunção

Ciudad del Este

Fernando de la Mora

Sportivo Carapegua
Tacuary
Tembetary
   

Sportivo Carapegua

Tacuary

Tembetary

   

Carapegüa

Assunção

Ypané

???

???

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile