Última atualização: 20/6/17

PORTUGAL
2017/18
Total
221

 

Primeira Liga    
Aves(P)

Belenenses

Benfica
(tetracampeão 2017)

Boavista

Braga

Aves

Belenenses

Benfica

Boavista

Braga

Vila das Aves
Lisboa
Lisboa
Porto
Braga

Chaves

Estoril

Feirense

Marítimo

Moreirense

Chaves

Estoril

Feirense

Marítimo

Moreirense

Chaves
Estoril
Santa Maria da Feira
Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Guimarães
Paços Ferreira
Portimonense(P)

Porto

Rio Ave

Sporting

Paços Ferreira

Portimonense

Porto

Rio Ave

Sporting

Paços de Ferreira
Portimão
Porto
Vila do Conde
Lisboa
Tondela

Vitória Guimaraes

Vitória Setubal

   

Tondela

Vitória Guimaraes

Vitória Setubal

   
Tondela
Guimarães
Setubal

???

???

         
         
Segunda Liga    

Academica

Acadêmico Viseu
Arouca(R)

Benfica B

Braga B

Academica

Acadêmico Viseu

Arouca

Benfica B

Braga B

Coimbra
Viseu
Arouca
Lisboa
Braga
Cova da Piedade
Famalicão
Gil Vicente

Leixões

Nacional(R)
Cova da Piedade

Famalicão

Gil Vicente

Leixões

Nacional

Cova da Piedade
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Barcelos
Matosinhos
Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Oliveirense(P)
Penafiel

Porto B

Real Queluz(P)
Santa Clara

Oliveirense

Penafiel

Porto B
Real Queluz
Santa Clara
Oliveira de Azeméis
Penafiel
Porto
Queluz
Ponta Delgada (Açores)

Sporting B

Sporting Covilhã

União

Varzim

Vitória Guimaraes B

Sporting B

Sporting Covilhã

União

Varzim

Vitória Guimaraes B

Lisboa
Covilhã
Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Póvoa de Varzim
Guimarães
         
         
Terceira Divisão PRIO Rebaixados  
Fafe(R)

Freamunde(R)

Olhanense(R)

Vizela(R)

 

Fafe

Freamunde

Olhanense

Vizela

 
Fafe
Freamunde
Olhão
Vizela

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Grupo A  

Bragança

Merelinense
Mirandela
Montalegre
Oliveirense

Bragança

Merelinense
Mirandela
Montalegre
Oliveirense
Bragança
São Pedro de Merelim
Mirandela
Montalegre
Santa Maria de Oliveira
São Martinho
Torcatense
Vilaverdense
   
São Martinho
Torcatense

Vilaverdense

   
São Martinho do Campo
São Torcato
Vila Verde

???

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Grupo B  
Aliança de Gandra
Amarante
Camacha
Felgueiras 1932

Marítimo II

Aliança de Gandra
Amarante

Camacha

Felgueiras 1932

Marítimo II
Gandra
Amarante
Camacha
Felgueiras
Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Pedras Rubras
Pedras Salgadas
Trofense
   

Pedras Rubras

Pedras Salgadas

Trofense

   
Pedras Rubras
Pedras Salgadas
Trofa

???

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Grupo C  
Cesarense
Cinfães
Coimbrões
Gondomar

Salgueiros

Cesarense
Cinfães
Coimbrões
Gondomar

Salgueiros

Cesar
Cinfães
Vila Nova de Gaia
Gondomar
Paranhos
Sanjoanense

Sousense

     

Sanjoanense

Sousense

     
São João da Madeira
Foz de Sousa

???

???

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Grupo D  
Agueda
Anadia
Gafanha
Lusitano
Mortágua

Agueda

Anadia

Gafanha

Lusitano

Mortágua

Agueda
Anadia
Gafanha de Nazaré
Vildemoinhos
Mortágua

Nogueirense

       

Nogueirense

       
Nogueira do Cravo

???

???

???

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Grupo E  
Alcanenense
Benfica CB

Fátima

Oleiros
Sertanense
Alcanenense

Benfica CB

Fátima

Oleiros

Sertanense

Alcanenena
Castelo Branco
Fátima
Oleiros
Sertão
União Leiria
       
União Leiria
       
Leiria

???

???

???

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Grupo F  
Caldas
Lusitânia
Mafra
Operário
Praiense
Caldas

Lusitânia

Mafra

Operário
Praiense
Caldas
Angra do Heroísmo
Mafra
Ponta Delgada
Praia da Vitória
Sporting Ideal
Torreense
Vilafranquense
   

Sporting Ideal

Torreense
Vilafranquense
   
Ribeira Grande
Torres Vedras
Vila Franca de Xira

???

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Grupo G  
1º de Dezembro
Casa Pia
Loures
Oriental
Sacavenense
1º de Dezembro
Casa Pia
Loures
Oriental

Sacavenense

Sintra
Lisboa
Loures
Lisboa
Sacavém
Sintrense
       

Sintrense

       
Sintra

???

???

???

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Grupo H  
Almancilense
Armacenenses

Farense

Louletano
Lusitano
Almancilense

Armacenenses

Farense

Louletano

Lusitano

Almancil
Armação de Pera
Faro
Faro
Vila Real de Santo António
Moura
Pinhalnovense
     
Moura

Pinhalnovense

     
Moura
Pinhal Novo

???

???

???

Terceira Divisão PRIO Promovidos  
Águias do Moradal(P)

Arões(P)

Atlético de Valdevez(P)

Canelas 2010(P)

Câmara de Lobos(P)

Águias do Moradal

Arões

Atlético de Valdevez

Canelas 2010

Câmara de Lobos

Estreito
Vila de Arões São Romão
Arcos de Valdevez
Canelas - Gaia
Câmara de Lobos
Castrense(P)
Coruchense(P)
Eléctrico(P)
Espinho(P)
Estrela(P)
Castrense
Coruchense

Eléctrico

Espinho

Estrela

Castro Verde
Corucho
Ponte de Sôr
Espinho
Vendas Novas
Ferreira de Aves(P)
Fornos de Algodres(P)

Moncarapachense (P)

Marinhense(P)

Minas de Argozelo(P)

Ferreira de Aves

Fornos de Algodres

Ginásio Moncarapachense

Marinhense

Minas de Argozelo

Ferreira de Aves
Fornos de Algodres
Moncarapacho
Marinha Grande
Argozelo
Mondinense(P)
Olímpico Montijo (P)
Pêro Pinheiro(P)
Sourense(P)
Sporting Guadalupe(P)
Mondinense

Olímpico Montijo

Pêro Pinheiro

Sourense

Sporting Guadalupe

Mondim de Bastos
Montijo
Pêro Pinheiro
Soure
Guadalupe-Graciosa - Açores
         
         
Outros        
Acadêmico
Aliados Lordelo
Aljustrelense(R)
Almodôvar
Alverca
Acadêmico
Aliados Lordelo
Aljustrelense
Almodôvar
Alverca
Porto
Lordelo
Aljustrel
Vila de Almodôvar
Alverca do Ribatejo
Andorinha
Angreense(R)
Atlético CP(R)
Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros
Atlético Malveira(R)
Andorinha
Angreense
Atlético CP
Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros

Atlético Malveira

Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Angra do Heroismo
Lisboa
Macedo de Cavaleiros
Malveira
Atlético Ouriense
Atlético Reguengos
Atlético Riachense

Barreirense(R)

Beira Mar

Atlético Ouriense

Atlético Reguengos

Atlético Riachense

Barreirense

Beira Mar

Ourém
Reguengos de Monsaraz
Riachos
Barreiro
Aveiro
Bustelo
Campomaiorense

Caniçal(R)

Carapinheirense(R)
Carcavelos

Bustelo

Campomaiorense

Caniçal

Carapinheirense
Carcavelos
Oliveira de Azeméis
Campo Maior
Machico (Ilha da Madeira)
Carapinheira
Carcavelos

Carregado

Cedrense
Cerveira
Crato
Desportivo São Roque

Carregado

Cedrense
Cerveira
Crato
Desportivo São Roque
Lisboa
Cedros
Vila Nova Cerveira
Crato
São Roque (Açores)
Elvas
Esmoriz
Esperança
Estarreja(R)

Estrela Amadora

Elvas

Esmoriz

Esperança
Estarreja
Estrela Amadora
Elvas
Esmoriz
Lagos
Estarreja
Lisboa
Fabril Barreiro(R)
Felgueiras
Ferreiras
Futebol Benfica
Gafetense(R)

Fabril Barreiro

Felgueiras

Ferreiras

Futebol Benfica

Gafetense

Barreiro
Felgueiras
Ferreiras
Lisboa
Gefete
Gavionenses
Ginásio de Alcobaça (R)
Gouveia(R)
Grijó
Igreja Nova
Gavionenses
Ginásio de Alcobaça

Gouveia

Grijó
Igreja Nova
Gavião
Alcobaça
Gouveia
Grijó
Mafra
Infesta
Joane
Juventude Évora
Lagoa

Leça

Infesta

Joane

Juventude Évora
Lagoa

Leça

São Mamede de Infesta
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Évora
Lagoa
Leça da Palmeira
Limianos(R)
Lixa
Lourinhanense
Lousada
Lusitânia
Limianos
Lixa
Lourinhanense

Lousada

Lusitânia

Ponte de Lima
Lixa
Lourinhã
Lousada
Lourosa
Madalena
Maia
Manteigas
Marco
Moimenta da Beira(R)

Madalena

Maia

Manteigas

Marco

Moimenta da Beira

Madalena
Maia
Manteigas
Marco dos Canaveses
Moimenta da Beira
Monsanto
Mosteirense
Naval(R)

Neves

Ninense
Monsanto
Mosteirense

Naval

Neves

Ninense

Monsanto
Mosteiros
Figueira da Foz
Vila de Punhe
Nine
Odivelas
Oeiras
Olivais e Moscavide
Oliveira de Frades
Oliveira do Bairro

Odivelas

Oeiras

Olivais e Moscavide

Oliveira de Frades
Oliveira do Bairro
Odivelas
Oeiras
Lisboa
Oliveira de Frades
Oliveira do Bairro
Oliveira do Hospital
Ovarense
Padroense
Pampilhosa(R)
Paredes

Oliveira do Hospital

Ovarense

Padroense

Pampilhosa

Paredes

Oliveira do Hospital
Ovar
Padrão da Légua
Pampilhosa
Paredes
Peniche
Perafita
Pombal
Pontassolense
Ponte da Barca(R)
Peniche

Perafita

Pombal

Pontassolense

Ponte da Barca
Peniche
Perafita
Pombal
Ponta do Sol
Ponte da Barca
Portomosense
Quarteirense

Ribeirão

Ribeira Brava

Sabugal

Portomosense

Quarteirense

Ribeirão

Ribeira Brava

Sabugal
Porto de Mós
Quarteira
Braga
Ribeira Brava
Sabugal
Santana
Santa Eulália
Santa Maria
São João de Ver
Sendim

Santana

Santa Eulália

Santa Maria

São João de Ver

Sendim
Santana
Vizela
Galegos Santa Maria
São João de Ver
Oleiros
Sobrado
Sporting Viana(R)
Tirsense

Tocha

Torre de Moncorvo(R)

Sobrado

Sporting Viana
Tirsense

Tocha

Torre de Moncorvo

Sobrado
Viana do Alntejo
Santo Tirso
Tocha
Torre de Moncorvo
Tourizense(R)
União da Serra
União Lamas

União Lisboa

União Micaelense

Tourizense

União da Serra

União Lamas

União Lisboa

União Micaelense
Touriz
Santa Catarina da Serra
Santa Maria de Lamas
Lisboa
Pomta Delgada
União Montemor
Valenciano
Vianense
Vieira
Vianense

União Montemor

Valenciano

Vianense

Vieira

Vila Flor

Montemor-o-Novo
Valença do Minho
Viana do Castelo
Vieira do Minho
Vila Flor
Vila Real
Vitória de Sernache(R)
Vitória do Pico
   

Vila Real

Vitória de Sernache

Vitória do Pico

   
Vila Real
Cernache do Bonjardim
São Roque do Pico

???

???

 

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile