Rússia
Última atualização: 20/6/17

RUSSIA
2017/18
Total
120

 

Premier League    

Akhmat Grozny

Amkar

Anzhi

Arsenal Tula

CSKA

Akhmat Grozny

Amkar

Anzhi

Arsenal Tula

CSKA

Grozny

Perm

Makhachkala

Tula

Moscou

Dinamo Moscou(P)

Krasnodar

Lokomotiv

Rostov

Rubin Kazan

Dinamo
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv

Rostov

Rubin Kazan

Moscou

Krasnodar

Moscou

Rostov-on-Don

Kazan

SKA Energiya(P)

Spartak Moscow
(campeão 2017)

Tosno(P)

Ufa

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast

SKA Energiya

Spartak Moscow

Tosno

Ufa

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast

Khabarovsk

Moscou

Tosno

Ufa

Yekateringburg

Zenit

Zenit

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

São Petesburgo

???

???

???

???

         
         
Segunda (NFL)    

Avangard Kursk(P)

Baltika

Dynamo(P)

Fakel

Khimki

Avangard Kursk

Baltika

Dinamo

Fakel

Khimki

Kursk

Kaliningrad

São Petesburgo

Voronezh

Khimki

Krylya Sovetov(R)

Kuban Krasnodar

Luch-Energiya

Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod(P)

Orenburg(R)

Krylya Sovetov

Kuban Krasnodar
Luch-Energiya

Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod

Orenburg

Samara

Krasnodar

Vladivostok

Nizhny Novgorod

Orenburg

Rotor Volvograd(P)

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Sibir Novosibirsk

Spartak Moscow II

Tambov

Rotor Volvograd

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Sibir Novosibirsk

Spartak Moscow II

Tambov

Volgograd

Yaroslavl

Novosibirsk

Moscou

Tambov

Tom Tomsk(R)

Tyumen

Volgar

Yenisey

Zenit II

Tom Tomsk

Tyumen

Volgar

Yenisey

Zenit II

Tomsk

Tyumen

Astrakhan

Irkutsk

São Petesburgo

         
         
Terceira (PFL) Rebaixados    

Mordovya Saransk(R)

Neftekhimik(R)

Sokol Saratov (R)

Spartak Nalchik(R)

Mordovya Saransk

Neftekhimik

Sokol Saratov

Spartak Nalchik

Universidad de Chile

Saransk

Nizhnekamsk

Saratov

Nalchik

???

Terceira (PFL) Oeste    

Dnepr Smolensk

Dinamo Moscou

Dolgoprudny

Domodedovo

Kolomna

CRFSO

Dinamo II

Dolgoprudny

Domodedovo

Kolomna

Smolensk

Moscou

Dolgoprudny

Moscou

Kolomna

Pskov-747

Spartak Kostroma

Strogino

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Torpedo Vladimir

Pskov-747

Spartak Kostroma

Strogino

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Torpedo Vladimir

Pskov

Moscou

Moscou

Ivanovo

Vladimir

Volga Tver

Znamya Truda

Volga Tver

Znamya Truda

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

Tver

Orekhovo-Zuyevo 

???

???

???

Terceira (PFL) Centro    

Arsenal Tula

Chertanovo

Dynamo Bryansk

Energomash Belgorod

Kaluga

Arsenal Tula II

Chertanovo

Dynamo Bryansk

Energomash Belgorod

Kaluga

Tula

Moscou

Bryansk

Belgorod

Kaluga

Metallurg Lipetsk

Saturn Moscow

Torpedo Moscow

Vityaz Podolsk

Zenit Penza

Metallurg Lipetsk

Saturn Moscow

Torpedo Moscow

Vityaz Podolsk

Zenit Penza

Lipetsk

Moscou

Moscou

Podolsk

Penza

Zvezda Ryazan

Zvezda Ryazan

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

Ryazan

???

???

???

???

Terceira (PFL) Sul    

Afips

Angusht Nazran

Torpedo Armavir

Biolog

Chayka

Afips

Angusht Nazran

Armavir

Biolog

Chayka

Afipsky

Nazran

Armavir

Novokubansk 

Peschanokopskoye

Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol

Druzhba Maykop

Krasnodar II

Legion

Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol

Druzhba Maykop

Krasnodar II

Legion

Novorossiysk

Stavropol

Maykop

Krasnodar

Makhachkala

Mashuk KMV

SKA Rostov na Donu

Sochi

Spartak Vladikavkaz

Mashuk KMV

SKA Rostov na Donu

Sochi

Spartak Vladikavkaz

Universidad de Chile

Pyatigorsk

Rostov-on-Don

Sochi

Vladikavkaz

???

Terceira (PFL) Ural-Povolzhye    

Chelyabinsk

KamAZ

Lada Tolyatti

NoSta

Syzran-2003

Chelyabinsk

KamAZ

Lada Tolyatti

NoSta

Syzran-2003

Chelyabinsk

Naberezhnye Chelny

Tolyatti

Novotroitsk

Syzran

Volga Ulyanovsk

Zenit Izhevsk

Volga Ulyanovsk

Zenit Izhevsk

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

Ulyanovsk

Izhevsk

???

???

???

Terceira (PFL) Leste    

Chita

Dinamo Barnaul

Sakhalin

Smena Komsomolsk

Zenit Irkutsk

Chita

Dinamo Barnaul

Sakhalin

Smena Komsomolsk

Zenit Irkutsk

Chita

Barnaul

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Komsomolsk-na-Amure

Irkutsk

         
         
Outros    

Astrakhan

Baykal

Dynamo Kirov(R)

Elista

Irtysh(R)

Astrakhan

Baykal

Dynamo Kirov

Elista

Irtysh

Astrakhan

Irkutsk

Kirov

Elista

Omsk

Karelia Petrozavodsk

Khimik

Lokomotiv Liski

Metallurg Vyksa

MITOS

Karelia Petrozavodsk

Khimik

Lokomotiv Liski

Metallurg Vyksa

MITOS

Petrozavodsk

Dzerzhinsk

Liski

Vyksa

Novocherkassk

FC Moscou
MVD Rossii

Nizhny Novgorod

Novokuznetsk

Oryol(R)

FC Moscou
MVD Rossii

Nizhny Novgorod

Novokuznetsk

Oryol

Moscou

Moscou

Nizhny Novgorod

Novokuznetsk

Oryol

Podolye

Rostselmash

Salyut

Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk

Sodovik Sterlitamak

Podolye

Rostselmash

Salyut

Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk

Sodovik Sterlitamak

Podolsk

Rostov-on-Don

Belgorod

Prokopyevsk

Sterlitamak

Solaris(R)

Spartak MZhK

Spartak Yoshkar-Ola

SportAcadem Moskva

Taganrog

Solaris

Spartak MZhK

Spartak Yoshkar-Ola

SportAcadem Moskva

Taganrog

Moscou

Ryazan

Yoshkar-Ola

Moscou

Taganrog

Volga Novgorod

Vybor-Kurbatovo

Vityaz Krymsk

Yakutia

Zvezda Irkutsk

Volga Novgorod

Vybor-Kurbatovo

Vityaz Krymsk

Yakutia

Zvezda Irkutsk

Nizhny Novgorod

Voronezh

Krymsk

Yakutsk

Irkutsk

Zhemchuzhina-Sochi

Zhemchuzhina-Sochi

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

Sochi

???

???

???

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile