Última atualização: 3/7/16

ESLOVÁQUIA
2016/17
Total
48

 

Primeira Divisão    
Dunajská Streda
Podbrezová
Ruzomberok
Senica
Slovan Bratislava
Dunajská Streda

Podbrezová

Ruzomberok

Senica

Slovan Bratislava

Dunajská Streda

Podbrezová

Ruzomberok

Senica

Bratislava

Spartak Myjava
  Spartak Trnava  Tatran Presov(P)
Trencín
(bicampeão 2016)
ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Spartak Myjava

 Spartak Trnava

Tatran Presov

Trencín

ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Myjava

Trnava

Presov

Trencín

Zlaté Moravce

Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
     
Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Michalovce

Zilina

???

???

???

         
         
Segunda Divisão Oeste    
Dukla B. Bystrica

Fomat Martin(P)

Nitra
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 Pohronie
Dukla B. Bystrica

Fomat Martin

Nitra

Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 Pohronie

Banska Bystrica

Martin

Nitra

Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Dolna Zdana

Samorin(P)

Sered
Skalica(R)
Slovan Bratislava B
  Spartak Trnava II

Samorin

Sered
Skalica
Slovan Bratislava B
 Spartak Trnava II

Samorin

Sered

Skalica

Bratislava

Trnava

 Svätý Jur(P)
Zilina B
     
 Svätý Jur
Zilina B
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Svätý Jur

Zilina

???

???

???

Segunda Divisão Leste    
Haniska

Kosice

Liptovský Mikuláš

Lokomotíva Kosice

Lokomotíva Zvolen

Haniska

Kosice

Liptovský Mikuláš

Lokomotíva Kosice

Lokomotíva Zvolen

Haniska

Kosice

Liptovský Mikuláš

Kosice

Zvolen

 Odeva Lipany(P)

Partizan Bardejov

Poprad
Rimavská Sobota
Spišská Nová Ves
 Odeva Lipany

Partizan Bardejov

Poprad

Rimavská Sobota

Spišská Nová Ves

Lipany

Bardejov

Poprad

Rimavská Sobota

Spišská Nová Ves

         
         
Outros    
Baník Ružiná
Bodva Moldava
Dolný Kubín(R)
Dubnica
Dunajská Lužná
Baník Ružiná
Bodva Moldava
Dolný Kubín
Dubnica

Dunajská Lužná

Ružiná

Moldava nad Bodvou

Dolný Kubín

Dubnica nad Váhom

Dunajská Lužná

Inter Bratislava
Iskra Borcice(R)

LAFC Lucenec

Petrzalka
Púchov
Inter Bratislava

Iskra Borcice

LAFC Lucenec

Petrzalka

Púchov

Bratislava

Bor?ice

Lucenec

Bratislava

Púchov

Senec(R)
Slavoj Trebišov

Slovan Duslo(R)

Teplikka nad Váhom(R)
 
Senec
Slavoj Trebišov

Slovan Duslo

Teplikka nad Váhom
Universidad de Chile

Senec

Trebišov

Šala

Tepli?ka nad Váhom

???

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile