Última atualização: 15/6/17

ESLOVÁQUIA
2017/18
Total
48

 

Primeira Divisão    
Dunajská Streda
Nitra(P)
Podbrezová
Ruzomberok
Senica
DAC Dunajská Streda

Nitra

Podbrezová

Ruzomberok

Senica

Dunajská Streda

Nitra

Podbrezová

Ruzomberok

Senica

Slovan Bratislava
  Spartak Trnava  Tatran Presov
Trencín
ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
 Spartak Trnava

Tatran Presov

Trencín

ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Bratislava

Trnava

Presov

Trencín

Zlaté Moravce

Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
(campeão 2017)
     
Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Michalovce

Zilina

???

???

???

         
         
Segunda Divisão      
Inter Bratislava (P)
Komárno(P)

Kosice

Liptovsky Hradok(P)
Liptovský Mikuláš
Inter Bratislava
Komárno

Kosice

Liptovsky Hradok

Liptovský Mikuláš

Bratislava

Komárno

Kosice

Liptovsky Hradok

Liptovský Mikuláš

Lokomotíva Kosice

Lokomotíva Zvolen

Partizan Bardejov

Poprad
 Pohronie

Lokomotíva Kosice

Lokomotíva Zvolen

Partizan Bardejov

Poprad
 Pohronie

Kosice

Zvolen

Bardejov

Poprad

Dolna Zdana

Samorin

Sered
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov(P)
Spišská Nová Ves

Samorin

Sered
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov
Spišská Nová Ves

Samorin

Sered

Skalica

Trebišov

Spišská Nová Ves

Zilina B
       
Zilina B
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Zilina

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    
Baník Ružiná
Bodva Moldava
Dolný Kubín
Dubnica
Dukla B. Bystrica(R)
Baník Ružiná
Bodva Moldava
Dolný Kubín
Dubnica
Dukla B. Bystrica

Ružiná

Moldava nad Bodvou

Dolný Kubín

Dubnica nad Váhom

Banska Bystrica

Dunajská Lužná

Fomat Martin(R)

Haniska(R)
Iskra Borcice

LAFC Lucenec

Dunajská Lužná

Fomat Martin

Haniska

Iskra Borcice

LAFC Lucenec

Dunajská Lužná

Martin

Haniska

Bor?ice

Lucenec

Nové Mesto nad Váhom(R)
Petrzalka
Púchov
Senec

Slovan Duslo

Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Petrzalka

Púchov
Senec

Slovan Duslo

Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Bratislava

Púchov

Senec

Šala

 Svätý Jur(R)  Odeva Lipany(R)
Rimavská Sobota(R)
Spartak Myjava(R)
Teplikka nad Váhom
 Svätý Jur  Odeva Lipany

Rimavská Sobota

Spartak Myjava

Teplikka nad Váhom

Svätý Jur

Lipany

Rimavská Sobota

Myjava

Tepli?ka nad Váhom

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile