Última atualização: 29/4/17

SUÍÇA
2016/17
Total
106

 

 

Super League    

Basel
(octacampeão 2017)

Grasshoper

Lausanne (P)

Lugano

Luzern

Basel

Grasshoper

Lausanne

Lugano

Luzern

Basiléia

Zurique

Lausanne

Lugano

Lucerna

Sion

St. Gallen

Thun

Vaduz

Young Boys

Sion

St. Gallen

Thun

Vaduz

Young Boys

Sion

St Gallen

Thun

Vaduz (LIE)

Berna

         
         
Challenge League    

Aarau

Chiasso

Le Mont

Neuchatel Xamax 1912

Schaffhausen

Aarau

Chiasso

Le Mont

Neuchatel Xamax

Schaffhausen

Aarau

Chiasso

Lausanne

Neuchatel

Schaffhausen

Servette(P)

Wil 1900

Winterthur

Wohlen

 


Zurich(R)

Servette

Wil 1900

Winterthur

Wohlen

Zurich

Genebra

Wil

Winterthur

Aargau

Zurique
         
         
1. Liga Promotion    

Basel II

Bavois(P)

Breitenrain

Brühl

Cham

Basel II

Bavois

Breitenrain

Brühl

Cham

Basiléia

Bavois

Berna

St Gallen

Cham

Köniz

Kriens

La Chaux-de-Fonds (P)

Old Boys

Rapperswil-Jona

Köniz

Kriens

La Chaux-de-Fonds

Old Boys

Rapperswil-Jona

Koniz

Kriens

La Chaux-de-Fonds

Bâle

Rapperswil

Sion II

Stade Nyonnais

Tuggen

United Zurich (P)

Young Fellows Juventus

Sion II

Stade Nyonnais

Tuggen

United Zurich

Young Fellows Juventus

Sion

Nyon

Tuggen

Zurique

Zurique

 

Zurich II

       

Zurich II

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Zurique

???

???

???

???

         
         
1. Liga Classic Grupo 1    

Azzurri 90

Düdingen

Echallens

Etoile Carouge(R)

Fribourg

Azzurri 90

Düdingen

Echallens

Etoile Carouge

Fribourg

Lausanne

Düdingen

Echallens

Carouge

Fribourg

La Sarraz-Eclépens(P)


Lancy

Lausanne II

Martigny Sports

Naters

La Sarraz-Eclépens

Lancy

Lausanne II

Martigny Sports

Naters

la Sarraz

Petit-Lancy

Lausanne

Martigny

Naters

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Vevey(P)

Young Boys II

Yverdon-Sports

 

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Vevey Sports

Young Boys II

Yverdon-Sports

Universidad de Chile

Lausanne

Vevey

Berna

Yverdon-les-Bains

???

1. Liga Classic Grupo 2    

Baden

Bassecourt(P)

Black Stars

Buochs

Delémont

Baden

Bassecourt

Black Stars

Buochs

Delémont

Baden

Bassecourt

Basiléia

Buochs

Delémont

Luzern II

Münsingen

Muri


Schötz

Solothurn

Luzern II

Münsingen

Muri

Schötz

Solothurn

Lucerna

Münsingen

Muri

Schötz

Solothurn

Sursee

Thun II

Wangen

Zug

 

Sursee

Thun II

Wangen

Zug

 

Sursee

Thun

Wangen bei Olten

Zug

 
1. Liga Classic Grupo 3    

Balzers

Bellinzona(P)

Eschen / Mauren

Gossau

Grasshoper II

Balzers

Bellinzona

Eschen / Mauren

Gossau

Grasshoper II

Balzers-LIE

Bellinzona

Eschen / Mauren (LIE)

Gossau

Zurique

Locarno

Mendrisio-Stabio

Red Star Zürich(P)

Seefeld(P)

Seuzach

Locarno

Mendrisio-Stabio

Red Star Zürich

Seefeld

Seuzach

Locarno

Mendrisio

Zurique

Zurique

Seuzach

St Gallen II(R)

Thalwil

Wettswil-Bonstetten

Winterthur II

 

St Gallen II

Thalwil

Wettswil-Bonstetten

Winterthur II

 

St Gallen

Thalwil

Wettswil

Winterthur

 
         
         
Outros    

Baulmes

Bern (R)

Biaschesi

Biel-Bienne (R)

Bulle

Baulmes

Bern

Biaschesi

Biel-Bienne

Bulle

Baulmes

Berna

Biasca

Biel-Bienne

Bulle

Bümpliz

Chênois

Chur
Concordia Basel

Dietikon (R)

Bümpliz

Chênois

Chur
Concordia Basel

Dietikon

Berna

Thônex

Chur

Basiléia

Dietikon

Dornach

Grand-Lancy

Grenchen

Höngg

Kosova (R)

Dornach

Grand-Lancy

Grenchen

Höngg

Kosova

Dornach

Grand-Lancy

Grenchen

Hongg

Zurique

Kreuzlingen

Laufen

Malley

Meyrin

Monthey

Kreuzlingen

Laufen

Malley

Meyrin

Monthey

Kreuzlingen

Laufen

Malley

Meyrin

Monthey

Muttenz

Serrières

Signal Bernex-Confignon (R)

Taverne


Team Ticino

Muttenz

Serrières

Signal Bernex-Confignon

Taverne

Team Ticino

Muttenz

Neuchatel

Bernex

Taverne

Giubiasco


Terre Sainte
(R)

Urania GS

Zofingen

   

Terre Sainte

Urania GS

Zofingen

   

Commugny

Genebra

Zofingen

   

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile