Última atualização: 9/12/16

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2016/2017
Total
78

Grupo A      

Arsenal-ING

Basel-SUI

Ludogorets

Paris Saint Germain-FRA

Arsenal

Basel

Ludogorets

Paris Saint Germain

Londres-ING

Basiléia-SUI

Razgrad-BUL

Paris-FRA

Grupo B      
Benfica-POR

Besiktas-TUR

Dynamo Kiev-UCR

Napoli-ITA

Benfica

Besiktas

Dynamo Kiev

Napoli

Lisboa-POR

İstanbul-TUR

Kiev-UCR

Napoles-ITA

Grupo C      

Barcelona-ESP

Borussia M'Gladbach-ALE

Celtic-ESC

Manchester City-ING

Barcelona

Borussia M'Gladbach

Celtic

Manchester City

Barcelona-ESP

M'Gladbach-ALE

Glasgow-ESC

Manchester-ING

Grupo D      

Atlético Madrid

Bayern-ALE

PSV Eindhoven-HOL

Rostov

Atletico Madrid

Bayern

PSV Eindhoven

Rostov

Madrid-ESP

Munique-ALE

Eindhoven-HOL

Rostov-on-Don-RUS

Grupo E      

Bayer Leverkusen -ALE

CSKA-RUS

Monaco-FRA

Tottenham Hotspur-ING

Bayer Leverkusen

CSKA

Monaco

Tottenham Hotspur

Leverkusen-ALE

Moscou-RUS

Monaco-FRA

Londres-ING

Grupo F      

Borussia Dortmund -ALE

Legia Varsovia
Real Madrid-ESP
(campeão 2016)

Sporting-POR

Borussia Dortmund

Legia Varsóvia

Real Madrid

Sporting

Dortmund-ALE

Varsóvia-POL

Madrid-ESP

Lisboa-POR
Grupo G      

Brugge-BEL

Kobenhavn

Leicester City

Porto-POR

Brugge

Kobenhavn

Leicester City

Porto

Brigge-BEL

Copenhague-DIN

Leicester-ING

Porto-POR

Grupo H      

Dinamo Zagreb-CRO

Juventus-ITA

Lyon

Sevilla-ESP

Dinamo Zagreb

Juventus

Lyon

Sevilla

Zagreb-CRO

Turim-ITA

Lyon-FRA

Sevilha-ESP

       
       
Eliminados Play-Offs      
Ajax-HOL

APOEL-CHI

Dundalk-IRL

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

Ajax

APOEL

Dundalk

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

Amsterdã-HOL

Nicosia-CHI

Dundalk-IRL

Beer-Sheva-ISR

Red Bull Salzburg-AUT

Roma-ITA

Steaua-ROM

Viktoria Plzen-TCH

Red Bull Salzburg

Roma

Steaua

Viktoria Plzen

Salzburgo-AUT

Roma-ITA

Bucareste-ROM

Plzen-TCH

Villareal-ESP

Young Boys-SUI

   

Villareal

Young Boys

   

Villareal-ESP

Berna-SUI

 

???

       
       
Eliminados Fase 3      
Anderlecht

Astana-CAZ

Astra Giurgiu

BATE-BIE

Anderlecht

Astana

Astra Giurgiu

BATE

Bruxelas-BEL

Astana-CAZ

Giurgiu-ROM

Borisov-BIE

Dinamo Tbilisi

Estrela Vermelha

Fenerbahce-TUR

Olympiakos-GRE

Dinamo Tbilisi

Estrela Vermelha

Fenerbahce

Olympiakos

Tbilisi-GEO

Belgrado-SER

İstanbul-TUR

Pireus-GRE

PAOK Salonica-GRE

Partizani Tirana

Qarabag


Rosenborg

PAOK Salonica

Partizani Tirana

Qarabag

Rosenborg

Tessalonica-GRE

Tirana-ALB

Agdam-AZE

Trondheim-NOR

Shakhtar Donetsk-UCR

Sparta Praga-TCH

Trencín
 

Shakhtar Donetsk

Sparta Praga

Trencín
 

Donetsk-UCR

Praga-TCH

Trencín-SLQ

 
       
       
Eliminados Fase 2      

Alashkert

Crusaders-IRN

F91 Dudelange

Ferencvaros

Alashkert

Crusaders

Dudelange

Ferencvaros

Martun-ARM

Belfasst-IRN

Dudelange-LUX

Budapeste-HUN

FH

Liepaja

Lincoln-GIB

Mladost Podgorica

FH

Liepaja

Lincoln

Mladost Podgorica

Hafnafjörður-ISL

Liepaja-LET

Gibraltar-GIB

Podgorica-MON

Norrkoping

Olimpija Ljubljana


Sheriff Tiraspol

SJK

Norrkoping

Olimpija Ljubljana

Sheriff Tiraspol

SJK

Norrköping-SUE

Ljubljana-SLO

Tiraspol-MOL

Seinäjoki-FIN

The New Saints-GAL

Valetta

Vardar-MAC

Zalgiris-LIT

The New Saints

Valetta

Vardar

Zalgiris

Llansantffraid-ym-Mechaim-GAL

Valetta-MAL

Skopje-MAC

Vilnius-LIT

Zrinjski

     

Zrinjski

     

Mostar-BIH

   

???

       
       
Eliminados Fase 1      

B36 Torshavn-FAR

 Flora Talinn

 Santa Coloma-AND

 Tre Penne

B36 Torshavn

Flora Talinn

Santa Coloma

Tre Penne

Torshavn-FAR

Talin-EST

Santa Coloma-AND

Serravalle-SAN