Última atualização: 26/6/17

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2017/2018
Total
78

Classificados Fase de Grupos    
Anderlecht

Atlético Madrid

Barcelona-ESP

Basel-SUI

Anderlecht

Atletico Madrid

Barcelona

Basel

Bruxelas-BEL

Madrid-ESP

Barcelona-ESP

Basiléia-SUI

Bayern-ALE

Benfica-POR

Besiktas-TUR

Borussia Dortmund -ALE

Bayern

Benfica

Besiktas

Borussia Dortmund

Munique-ALE

Lisboa-POR

İstanbul-TUR

Dortmund-ALE

Chelsea

Feyenoord

Juventus

Manchester City-ING

Chelsea

Feyenoord

Juventus

Manchester City

Londres-ING

Roterdã-HOL

Turim-ITA

Manchester-ING

Manchester United-ING

Monaco-FRA

Paris Saint Germain-FRA

Porto-POR

Manchester United

Monaco

Paris Saint Germain

Porto

Manchester-ING

Monaco-FRA

Paris-FRA

Porto-POR

RB Leipzig
Real Madrid-ESP
(bicampeão 2017)

Roma-ITA

Shakhtar Donetsk-UCR

RB Leipzig

Real Madrid

Roma

Shakhtar Donetsk

Leipzig-ALE

Madrid-ESP

Roma-ITA

Donetsk-UCR

Spartak Moscow

Tottenham Hotspur-ING

   
Spartak Moscow

Tottenham Hotspur

   

Moscou-RUS

Londres-ING

???

???

       
       
Classificados Fase Play-Offs    
Hoffenheim

Liverpool

Napoli-ITA

Sevilla-ESP

Hoffenheim

Liverpool

Napoli

Sevilla

Hoffenheim-ALE

Liverpool-ING

Napoles-ITA

Sevilha-ESP

Sporting-POR

     

Sporting

     
Lisboa-POR

???

???

???

       
       
Classificados Fase 3    

AEK

Ajax-HOL

Brugge-BEL

CSKA-RUS

AEK

Ajax

Brugge

CSKA

Atenas-GRE

Amsterdã-HOL

Brigge-BEL

Moscou-RUS

Dynamo Kiev-UCR

Istanbul Basaksehir

Nice

Olympiakos-GRE

Dynamo Kiev

Istanbul Basaksehir

Nice

Olympiakos

Kiev-UCR

İstanbul-TUR

Nice-FRA

Pireus-GRE

Slavia Praga

Steaua-ROM

Viktoria Plzen-TCH

Viitorul Constanta

Slavia Praga

Steaua

Viktoria Plzen

Viitorul Constanta

Praga-TCH

Bucareste-ROM

Plzen-TCH

Constanta-ROM

Young Boys-SUI

     

Young Boys

     

Berna-SUI

???

???

???

       
       
Classificados Fase 2    

APOEL-CHI

Astana-CAZ

BATE-BIE

Buducnost

APOEL

Astana

BATE

Buducnost Podgorica

Nicosia-CHI

Astana-CAZ

Borisov-BIE

Podgorica-MON

Celtic-ESC

F91 Dudelange

Dundalk-IRL

FH

Celtic

Dudelange

Dundalk

FH

Glasgow-ESC

Dudelange-LUX

Dundalk-IRL

Hafnafjörður-ISL

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

Honved
IFK Mariehamn
Kukësi

Hapoel Beer-Sheva

Honved

IFK Mariehamn

Kukësi

Beer-Sheva-ISR

Budapeste-HUN

Mariehamn-FIN

Kukësi-ALB

Kobenhavn
Legia Varsovia
Ludogorets
Malmö

Kobenhavn

Legia Varsóvia

Ludogorets

Malmö

Copenhague-DIN

Varsóvia-POL

Razgrad-BUL

Malmo-SUE

Maribor

Partizan

Qarabag

Red Bull Salzburg-AUT

Maribor

Partizan

Qarabag

Red Bull Salzburg

Maribor-ESV

Belgrado-SER

Agdam-AZE

Salzburgo-AUT


Rijeka


Rosenborg

Samtredia


Sheriff Tiraspol

Rijeka

Rosenborg

Samtredia

Sheriff Tiraspol

Rijeka-CRO

Trondheim-NOR

Samtredia-GEO

Tiraspol-MOL

Spartaks

Vardar-MAC

Zalgiris-LIT

Zilina

Spartaks

Vardar

Zalgiris

Zilina

Jurmala-LET

Skopje-MAC

Vilnius-LIT

Zilina-ESL

Zrinjski

     

Zrinjski

     

Mostar-BIH

???

???

???

       
       
Classificados Fase 1    

Alashkert

 College Europa

 Infonet

Hibernians

Alashkert

Europa

FCI Infonet

Hibernians

Martun-ARM

Gibraltar-GIB

Talinn-EST

Paola-MA

La Fiorita

Linfield

 Santa Coloma-AND

The New Saints-GAL

La Fiorita

Linfield

Santa Coloma

The New Saints

Montegiardin-SAN

Belfast-IRN

Santa Coloma-AND

Llansantffraid-ym-Mechaim-GAL

Trepça 89

Víkingur

   

Trepça 89

Víkingur

   

Mitrovice-KOS

Gota-FAR

???

???