Última atualização: 27/2/21

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP
2020/21
Total
66

ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões


Fase de Grupos Grupo A    

  Al Ahly

  Enyimba

ES Setif

Orlando Pirates

Al Ahly

Enyimba

ES Setif

Orlando Pirates

Benghazi-LIB

Aba-NIG

Setif-ARG

Joanesburgo-AFS

Fase de Grupos Grupo B    

Cotonsport

JS Kabylie 

NAPSA Stars 

RSB Berkane
(campeão 2020)

Cotonsport

JS Kabylie

NAPSA Stars

RS Berkane

Garoua-CAM

Tizi-Ouzou-ALG

Lusaka-ZAM

Berkane-MAR

Fase de Grupos Grupo C    
Diaraf

Etoile du Sahel 

 Salitas

  Sfaxien

Diaraf

Etoile du Sahel

Salitas

Sfaxien

Dakar-SEN

Sousse-TUN

Ouagadougou-BFA

Sfax-TUN

Fase de Grupos Grupo D    

Namungo

Nkana 

Al Assiouty 

Raja Casablanca

Namungo

Nkana

Pyramids

Raja Casablanca

Lindi-TAN

Kitwe-ZAM

Asyut-EGY

Casablanca-MAR

       
       
       
       
Play-Off Eliminados    

1º de Agosto 

AS Kigali

Asante Kotoko

Bouenguidi

1º de Agosto

AS Kigali

Asante Kotoko

Bouenguidi

Luanda-ANG

Kigali-RUA

Kumasi-GAN

Koulamoutou-GAB

Gor Mahia

Jwaneng Galaxy 

Monastir 

Motema Pembe

Gor Mahia

Jwaneng Galaxy

Monastir

Motema Pembe

Nairobi-QUE

Jwaneng-BOT

Monastir-TUN

Kinshasa-RDC

Platinum

Racing Abidjan

  Rivers United

Sonidep 

Platinum

Racing Abidjan

Rivers United

Sonidep

Zvishavane-ZIM

Abidjan-CIV

Port Harcourt-NIG

Niamey-NGR

Stade Malien 

Tihad Casablanca 

Young Buffaloes

 

Stade Malien

Tihad Casablanca

Young Buffaloes

 

Bamako-MALI

Casablanca-MAR

Simunye-ESW

 
       
       
       
       
Primeira Fase Eliminados    

Al Ahli 

Alamal 

Al Ittihad 

Al Mokawloon al Arab 

Al Ahli

Alamal

Al Ittihad

Al Mokawloon al Arab

Tripoli-LIB

Atbara-SUD

Tripoli-LIB

Nasr City-EGI

  Bloemfontein Celtic

  Bravos Maquis

ESAE 

Green Eagles 

Bloemfontein Celtic

Bravos Maquis

ESAE

Green Eagles

Bloemfonten-AFS

Luena-ANG

Porto-Novo-BEN

Lusaka-ZAM

Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid 

Kampala Capital City Authority 

Renaissance

  Sagrada Esperança

Hilal Al-Ubayyid

KCCA

Renaissance

Sagrada Esperança

Al-Ubayyid-SUD

Kampala-QUE

N'Djamena-CHA

Dundo-ANG

San Pedro

Songo

Tevragh-Zeina

US GN 

San Pedro

Songo

Tevragh-Zeina

US GN

San Pedro-CMAR

Songo-MOC

Nouakchott-MAU

Niamey-NGR

       
       
       
       
Fase Preliminar Eliminados    

 Al-Rabita

  Arta/Solar7

Ashanti Gold

Industriel de Kamsar

Al Rabita

Arta/Solar7

Ashanti Gold

CI de Kamsar

Juba

Djibouti-DJI

Obuasi-GAN

Kamsar-GUI

Etoile du Congo 

Fasil City 

Futuro Kings 

Gamtel 

Etoile du Congo

Fasil City

Futuro Kings

GAMTEL

Brazzaville-CON

Gondar-ETI

Mongomo-GEQ

Banjul-GAM

Horseed

Kaloum

Kano Pillars 

KVZ 

Horseed

Kaloum

Kano Pillars

KVZ

Horseed-SOM

Conakry-GUI

Kano-NIG

Unguja-ZAN

Maniema Union

Mbabane Swallows 

Musongati 

Ngazi 

Maniema Union

Mbabane Swallows

Musongati

Ngazi

Kindu-RDC

Mbabane-ESW

Gitega-BUR

Mirontsi-COM

Orapa United 

  Unisport

Yeelen  

 

Orapa United

Unisport

Yeelen

 

Orapa-BOT

Sokodé-TOG

Bamako-MAL

 

 

 

 

voltar - Home