Última atualização: 29/12/21

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP
2021/22
Total
67

ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões


Fase de Grupos Grupo A    

Al Ahli 

Al Assiouty 

  Sfaxien

Zanaco 

Al Ahli

Pyramids

Sfaxien

Zanaco

Tripoli-LIB

Asyut-EGY

Sfax-TUN

Lusaka-ZAM

Fase de Grupos Grupo B    

Al Ittihad 

Orlando Pirates

Saoura

Al Ittihad

Orlando Pirates

Saoura

A Confirmar

Tripoli-LIB

Joanesburgo-AFS

Meridja-ARG

Royal Leopards ou JS Kabilye

Fase de Grupos Grupo C    

Al Masry  

Cotonsport

Mazembe-RDC 

Otoho 

Al Masry

Cotonsport

Mazembe

Otoho

Port Sad-EGI

Garoua-CAM

Lubumbashi-RDC

Oyo-CON

Fase de Grupos Grupo D    

 ASEC Mimosas

RSB Berkane

Simba

US GN 

ASEC Mimosas

RS Berkane

Simba

US GN

Abidjan-CMA

Berkane-MAR

Dar-es-Salaam-TAN

Niamey-NGR

       
       
       
       
Play-Offs Pendente    

JS Kabylie 

Royal Leopards

   

JS Kabylie

Royal Leopards

   

Tizi-Ouzou-ALG

Simunye-ESW

   
       
       
       
       
Fase de Grupos Eliminados    

 Armée Patriotique (APR)

Binga 

  Enyimba

Gor Mahia

Armée Patriotique (APR)

Binga

Enyimba

Gor Mahia

Kigali-RUA

Binga-MALI

Aba-NIG

Nairobi-QUE

Hearts of Oak  

Interclube 

LPRC Oilers

Maniema Union

Hearts of Oak

Interclube

LPRC Oilers

Maniema Union

Accra-GAN

Luanda-ANG

Monrovia-LBR

Kindu-RDC

  Marumo Gallants

Motema Pembe

Nouadhibou 

Red Arrows 

Marumo Gallants

Motema Pembe

Nouadhibou

Red Arrows

Limpopo

Kinshasa-RDC

Nouadhibou-MAU

Lusaka-ZAM

  Rivers United

Stade Malien 

  Tusker

 
Rivers United

Stade Malien

Tusker

 

Port Harcourt-NIG

Bamako-MALI

Nairobi-QUE

 
       
       
       
       
Segunda Fase Eliminados    

1º de Agosto 

Al-Ahli Merowe 

AS Kigali

ASAC Concorde

1º de Agosto

Al-Ahly Merowe

AS Kigali

ASAC Concorde

Luanda-ANG

Merowe-LIB

Kigali-RUA

Nouakchott-MAU

 Yennega

Azam United

  Bayelsa United

Ben Guerdane

ASFA/Yennega

Azam United

Bayelsa United

Ben Guerdane

Ouagadougou-BFA

Dar-es-Salaam-TAN

Yenagoa-NIG

Ben Guerdane-TUN

Biashara United

CFFA 

Diables Noires 

Diambars

Biashara United

CFFA

Diables Noires

Diambars

Musoma-TAN

Analamanga-MAD

Brazzaville-CON

Saly-SEN

FAR Rabat

Orapa United 

URA

Vita Club

FAR Rabat

Orapa United

URA

Vita Club

Rabat-MAR

Orapa-BOT

Kampala-UGA

Kinshasa-RDC

       
       
       
       
Primeira Fase Eliminados    

Ashanti GB

Atlabara 

Bumamuru Standard 

Dikhil     

Ashanti GB

Atlabara

Bumamuru Standard

Dikhii/SGDT

Siguir-GUI

Juba-SUDs

Cibitoke-BUR

Dikhl-DJI

Ethiopian Coffee 

Futuro Kings 

Hay Al-Wadi 

Horseed

Ethiopian Bunna

Futuro Kings

Hay Al-Wadi

Horseed

Addis Abeba-ETI

Mongomo-GEQ

Nyala-SUD

Horseed-SOM

Kabwe Warriors 

  Kara

Buffles du Borgou

Mafunzo 

Kabwe Warriors

Kara

Les Buffles du Borgou

Mafunzo

Kabwe-ZAM

Kara-TOG

Parakou-BEN

Unguja-ZAM

Mangasport

Olympique de Missiri 

MC Breweries 

Police 

Mangasport

Olympique de Missiri

MC Breweries

Police

Libreville-GAB

Missiri-COM

Monrovia-LBR

Niamey-NGR

San Pedro

Wakriya

Young Buffaloes

 

San Pedro

Wakriya

Young Buffaloes

 

San Pedro

Boké-GUI

Simunye-ESW

 

 

 

 

 

 

voltar - Home