Argentina
Última atualização: 17/3/24

ARGENTINA FEMININO
2024
Total
64

 

ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões


Primeiro Nível    
Primera A      

Banfield

Belgrano

Boca Juniors
(tetracampão 2023)
(Apertura e Clausura)

Estudiantes
Excursionistas

Banfield

Belgrano

Boca Juniors

Estudiantes

Excursionistas

Banfield-BA

Cordoba-CB

Buenos Aires-BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Ferro Carril

Gimnasia y Esgrima

Huracan

Independiente

Newell's Old Boys(P)

Ferro Carril

Gimnasia y Esgrima

Huracán

Independiente

Newell's Old Boys
Buenos Aires-BA

La Plata-BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Avellaneda-BA

Rosario-SF

Platense

Racing Club

River Plate

Rosario Central

San Lorenzo

Platense

Racing Club

River Plate

Rosario Central

San Lorenzo

Buenos Aires-BA

Avellaneda-BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Rosario-SF

Buenos Aires-BA

San Luis(P)

SATSAID



UAI Urquiza
   

San Luis

SAT

UAI Urquiza

   

San Luis-SL

Moreno-BA

Villa Lynch-BA

   
         
         
         
         
Segundo Nível    
Primera B Zona A    
Camioneros General Rodríguez
Comunicaciones
Defensa y Justicia

Deportivo Español

Deportivo Merlo

Camioneros

Comunicaciones

Defensa y Justicia

Deportivo Español

Deportivo Merlo

General Rodríguez-BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Florencio Varela-BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Merlo-BA

El Porvenir (R)

Lima

San Miguel

Sarmiento

Talleres

El Porvenir

Lima

San Miguel

Sarmiento

Talleres

Gerli-BA

Lima-BA

San Miguel-BA

Junin-BA

Cordoba-CB

Vélez Sarsfield

       

Vélez Sarsfield

       
Buenos Aires-BA
       
         
Primera B Zona B    
All Boys

Argentinos Juniors

Atlanta

Atlético Rafaela
Defensores Belgrano(R)

All Boys

Argentinos Juniors

Atlanta

Atlético Rafaela

Defensores Belgrano

Buenos Aires -BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Rafaela-SF

Buenos Aires-BA

Deportivo Armênio
Deportivo Moron

Estudiantes(R)

Lanus(R)

Unión

Deportivo Armênio

Deportivo Moron

Estudiantes

Lanús

Unión

Buenos Aires-BA

Moron-BA

La Plata-BA

Lanús-BA

Santa Fé-SF

         
         
         
         
Terceiro Nível    
Primera C Rebaixados Aguardando confirmação/tabela  
Argentinos de Rosario(R)
Atlas(R)
Claypole(R)
Puerto Nuevo(R)
 

Argentino

Atlas

Claypole

Puerto Nuevo

 

Rosario-SF

General Rodriguez-BA

Claypole-BA

Campana-BA

 
         
Primera C Zona A    

Chacarita Juniors

Deportivo Laferrere

El Frontón

Estrella del Sur	Alejandro Korn

Sportivo Barracas

Chacarita Juniors

Deportivo Laferrere

El Frontón

Estrella del Sur

Sportivo Barracas

Buenos Aires-BA

Laferrere-BA

San Andrés de Giles-BA

Alejandro Korn-BA

Barracas-BA

Villas Unidas
       

Villas Unidas

       

Buenos Aires -BA

       
         
Primera C Zona B    
Arsenal

Berazategui

Cañuelas

Ferro Carril Midland

Luján

Arsenal

Berazategui

Cañuelas

Ferro Carril Midland

Luján

Sarandi-BA

Berazategui-BA

Cañuelas-BA

Libertad-BA

Lujan-BA

Talleres
Tigre
     

Talleres

Tigre
     

Remedios de Escalada-BA

San Fernando-BA

     
         
Primera C Zona C    

Aldosivi

Almirante Brown
Country Canning
Defensores de Cambaceres
General Lamadrid

Aldosivi

Almirante Brown

Country Canning

Defensores de Cambaceres

General Lamadrid

Mar del Plata-BA

San Justo-BA

Canning-BA

Ensenada-BA

Buenos Aires-BA

Nueva Chicago

Quilmes

Sportivo Italiano
   
Nueva Chicago
Quilmes

Sportivo Italiano

   

Buenos Aires-BA

Quilmes-BA

Bella Vista-BA

   
         


 

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile