Última atualização: 18/11/23

RUGBY ARGENTINA
2024
Total
106


ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões

 

Primeiro Nivel    
Top 12 URBA Aguardando confirmação/tabela    

Alumni

Atlético del Rosario
Belgrano AC
Buenos Aires CRC

Alumni

Atlético del Rosario

Belgrano AC

Buenos Aires CRC

Tortuguitas

Rosario

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

CASI

Champagnat(P)

CUBA
Hindú

CASI

Champagnat

CUBA

Hindú

San Isidro

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Don Torcuato

Newman
Regatas(P)
San Luis
San Isidro
(campeão URBA e Nacional 2023)

Newman

Regatas

San Luis

SIC

Benavidez

Bella Vista

La Plata

San Isidro

       
       
Torneio Interior A Zona 1 Aguardando confirmação/tabela  
Córdoba

CURNE

Estudiantes de Paraná
Los Tarcos

Córdoba

CURNE

Estudiantes de Paraná

Los Tarcos

Córdoba

Resistencia

Paraná

Tucumán

San Martin

Santa Fé

Universitário Tucumán
(campeão Interior 2023)
Urú Curé

San Martin

Santa Fé

Universitário Tucumán

Urú Curé

Villa Maria

Santa Fé

Tucumán

Rio Cuarto

       
       
Torneio Interior A Zona 2    
Duendes
Gimnasia de Rosario
Jockey Club
Jockey Club Rosario

Duendes

Gimnasia de Rosario

Jockey Club

Jockey Club

Rosario

Rosario

Córdoba

Rosario

Marista

Old Lions

Tucumán RC
Universitário

Marista

Old Lions

Tucumán RC

Universitário

Mendoza

Santiago del Estero

Tucumán

Córdoba

       
       
       
       
       
       
Segundo Nivel    
URBA Primera A Aguardando confirmação/tabela    
Curupaytí
Deportiva Francesa
Hurling(P)
La Plata(R)

Curupaytí

Deportiva Francesa

Hurling

La Plata

Hurlingham

Buenos Aires

Hurlingham

La Plata

Lomas

Los Matreros
Los Tilos

Olivos

Lomas

Los Matreros

Los Tilos

Olivos

Lomas de Zamora

Moron

La Plata

Vicente Lopez

Pucará(R)
Pueyrredón
San Albano
San Cirano

Pucará

Pueyrredón

San Albano

San Cirano

Burzaco

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Villa Celina

San Martín
San Patricio(P)

San Martín

San Patricio

Villa Raffo

Buenos Aires

????

????

       
       
Torneio Interior B Zona 3 Aguardando confirmação/tabela  
Huirapuca
La Tablada
Natación y Gimnasia
Tala

Huirapuca

La Tablada

Natación y Gimnasia

Tala

Concepción

Córdoba

Tucumán

Córdoba

       
Torneio Interior B Zona 4    
Jockey de Salta
Mar del Plata
Sociedad Sportiva
Tucumán Lawn Tennis

Jockey de Salta

Mar del Plata

Sociedad Sportiva

Tucumán Lawn Tennis

Salta

Mar del Plata

Bahia Blanca

Tucumán

       
Torneio Interior B Zona 5    
CPBM
CRAI
IPR Sporting
Old Resian

CPBM

CRAI

IPR Sporting

Old Resian

Mendoza

Santa Fé

Mar del Plata

Rosario

       
Torneio Interior B Zona 6    
Aranduroga
Liceo
Teqüe
Universitário Rosário

Aranduroga

Liceo

Teqüe

Universitário Rosário

Santa Ana

Mendoza

Mendoza

Rosario

       
       
       
       
       
       
Terceiro Nivel    
URBA Primera B Aguardando confirmação/tabela    
Banco Nación(R)
Circulo Universitario de Quilmes
Delta
Don Bosco

Banco Nación

Circulo Universitario de Quilmes

Delta

Don Bosco

Vicente Lopez

Quilmes

Tigre

Florencio Varela

Gimnasia y Esgrima
Italiano(P)
Liceo San Martin(P)
Liceo Naval

Gimnasia y Esgrima

Italiano

Liceo Militar San Martin

Liceo Naval

Buenos Aires

Caballito

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Manuel Belgrano
Mariano Moreno(R)
San Andres
San Carlos

Manuel Belgrano

Mariano Moreno

San Andres

San Carlos

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Ingeniero Pablo Nogués

San Fernando

Universitário La Plata

San Fernando

Universitário La Plata

San Fernando

La Plata

????

????

       
       
       
       
       
Quarto Nivel    
URBA Primera C Aguardando confirmação/tabela    
Areco
Argentino
Casa de Padua
Centro Naval

Areco

Argentino

Casa de Padua

Centro Naval

San Antonio de Areco

Avellaneda

Merlo

Buenos Aires

Ciudad de Buenos Aires(R)
DAOM
Del Sur(P)
El Retiro

Ciudad de Buenos Aires

DAOM

Del Sur

El Retiro

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Lanus
Luján
Mercedes(P)
Monte Grande

Lanus

Luján

Mercedes

Monte Grande

Lanus

Luján

Buenos Aires

Esteban Echeverría

S.I.T.A.S(R)
Vicentinos
 

S.I.T.A.S

Vicentinos

 

Ingeniero Pablo Nogués

San Miguel

 

????

       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Outros    

Aguará

Cardenales

Comercial

Deportivo Portugués

Aguará

Cardenales

Comercial

Deportivo Portugués

Formosa

Tucumán

Mar del Plata

Comodora Rivadavia

Dogos XV

Jabalies

Jaguares
Jockey Club Villa Maria

Dogos XV

Jabalies

Jaguares

Jockey Club

Cordoba-ARG

El Bolson

Buenos Aires

Villa Maria

Liceo
Los Ceibos
Los Tordos

Obras Sanitarias

Los Cardos

Los Ceibos

Los Tordos

Obras Sanitarias

Tandil

Córdoba

Mendoza

Buenos Aires

Old Georgian
Palermo Bajo
Pampas

Roca

Old Georgian

Palermo Bajo

Pampas

Roca

Palermo

Palermo

Buenos Aires-ARG

General Roca

San Ignacio

Santiago Lawn Tennis
Taragüy
Universitario de Salta

San Ignacio

Santiago Lawn Tennis

Taragüy

Universitario de Salta

Mar del Plata

Santiago del Estero

Corrientes

Salta



 

 

 

 

 

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile