Última atualização: 29/12/19

RUGBY ARGENTINA - NACIONAL
2019
Total
76
Torneio da URBA


ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões


Nacional de Clubes Zona 1    

CASI

San Isidro
San Luis

CASI

San Isidro

San Luis

San Isidro

San Isidro

La Plata

????

Nacional de Clubes Zona 2    
Duendes
Los Tarcos
Natación y Gimnasia(R)

Duendes

Los Tarcos

Natación y Gimnasia

Rosario

Tucumán

Tucumán

????

Nacional de Clubes Zona 3    
Belgrano AC
CUBA
Regatas

Belgrano AC

CUBA

Regatas

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Bella Vista

????

Nacional de Clubes Zona 4    
Jockey Club Rosario
Tucumán RC
Urú Curé

Jockey Club

Tucumán RC

Urú Curé

Rosario

Tucumán

Rio Cuarto

????

Nacional de Clubes Zona 5    

Alumni

Hindú
(pentacampeão 2019)
La Plata

Alumni

Hindú

La Plata

Tortuguitas

Don Torcuato

La Plata

????

Nacional de Clubes Zona 6    
Jockey Club
Marista
Tucumán Lawn Tennis

Jockey Club

Marista

Tucumán Lawn Tennis

Córdoba

Mendoza

Tucumán

????

Nacional de Clubes Zona 7    
Atlético del Rosario
Newman
Pucará

Atlético del Rosario

Newman

Pucará

Rosario

Benavidez

Burzaco

????

Nacional de Clubes Zona 8    
Córdoba
Gimnasia de Rosario
Mar del Plata

Córdoba

Gimnasia de Rosario

Mar del Plata

Córdoba

Rosario

Mar del Plata

????

       
       
Outros    
Banco Nación
Buenos Aires CRC
Cardenales

Champagnat

Banco Nación

Buenos Aires CRC

Cardenales

Champagnat

Vicente Lopez

Buenos Aires

Tucumán

Buenos Aires

Circulo Universitario de Quilmes
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
CRAI
Curupaytí

Circulo Universitario de Quilmes

Ciudad de Buenos Aires

CRAI

Curupaytí

Quilmes

Buenos Aires

Santa Fé

Hurlingham

DAOM
Delta
Deportiva Francesa
Don Bosco

DAOM

Delta

Deportiva Francesa

Don Bosco

Buenos Aires

Tigre

Buenos Aires

Florencio Varela

Estudiantes de Paraná
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Huirapuca
Hurling

Estudiantes de Paraná

Gimnasia y Esgrima

Huirapuca

Hurling

Paraná

Buenos Aires

Concepción

Hurlingham

Jaguares
Jockey Club Villa Maria
Jockey de Salta
La Tablada

Jaguares

Jockey Club

Jockey de Salta

La Tablada

Buenos Aires

Villa Maria

Salta

Córdoba

Liceo
Liceo Naval
Liceo San Martin

Lomas

Liceo

Liceo Naval

Liceo Militar San Martin

Lomas

Mendoza

Buenos Aires

La Plata

Lomas de Zamora

Los Ceibos
Los Matreros
Los Tilos
Los Tordos

Los Ceibos

Los Matreros

Los Tilos

Los Tordos

Córdoba

Moron

La Plata

Mendoza

Manuel Belgrano
Mariano Moreno
Monte Grande

Obras Sanitarias

Manuel Belgrano

Mariano Moreno

Monte Grande

Obras Sanitarias

Carupa

Buenos Aires

Esteban Echeverría

Buenos Aires

Old Georgian
Old Resian

Olivos

Palermo Bajo

Old Georgian

Old Resian

Olivos

Palermo Bajo

Palermo

Rosario

Vicente Lopez

Palermo

Pueyrredón
San Albano
San Andres
San Carlos

Pueyrredón

San Albano

San Andres

San Carlos

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Ingeniero Pablo Nogués

San Cirano

San Fernando

San Martín
San Patricio

San Cirano

San Fernando

San Martín

San Patricio

Villa Celina

San Fernando

Villa Raffo

Buenos Aires

Santiago Lawn Tennis
S.I.T.A.S
IPR Sporting
Tala

Santiago Lawn Tennis

S.I.T.A.S

Sporting

Tala

Santiago del Estero

Ingeniero Pablo Nogués

Mar del Plata

Córdoba

Universitario de Salta
Universitário La Plata
Universitário Rosário
Universitário Tucumán

Universitario de Salta

Universitário La Plata

Universitário Rosário

Universitário Tucumán

Salta

La Plata

Rosario

Tucumán

 

 

 

 

 

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile