Última atualização: 28/1/20

AFC CUP
2020
Total
48

ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões

 

Grupo A      

Al Ahed 
(campeão 2019)

Al Jaish

Manama

Hilal Al-Quds

Al Ahed

Al Jaish

Manama

Hilal Al-Quds

Beirute-LIB

Damasco-SIR

Manama-BAH

Jerusalem-PAL

Grupo B      

Al Ansar  

Al Faisaly

Al Kuwait

Al Wathba

Al Ansar

Al Faisaly

Al Kuwait

Al Wathba

Beirute-LIB

Amã-JOR

Kaifan-KUW

Homs-SIR

Grupo C      

Al Jazeera

Al Qadissiyah

Al Riffa

Dhofar

Al Jazeera

Al Qadissiyah

Al Riffa

Dhofar

Amã-JOR

Kuwait City-KUW

West Riffa-BAH

Salala-OMA

Grupo D      

Altyn Asyr

Dordoi Bishkek

Istiqlol

Altyn Asyr

Dordoi Bishkek

Istiqlol

Asgabat-TAJ

Bishkek-QUI

Dushanbe-TAJ

???

Grupo E      

Bashundhara Kings

Chennai City

TC Sports

Bashundhara Kings

Chennai City

TC Sports

Dhaka-BAN

Chennai-IND

Malé-MAL

???

Grupo F      
Ho Chi Min
Hougang United

Lao Toyota

Ho Chi Min

Hougang United

Lao Toyota

Ho Chi Min-VIE

Hougang-CIN

Vientiane-LAO

???

Grupo G      

Bali United

Ceres-Negros

Than Quang Ninh

Bali United

Ceres Negros

Than Quang Ninh

Gianyar, Bali

Bacolod-FIL

Cam Pha-VIE

???

Grupo H      
Kaya
Shan United

Tampines Rovers

Kaya

Shan United

Tampines Rovers

Iloilo-FIL

Taunggyi-MYA

Tampines-CING

???

Grupo I      
Chao Pak Kei

Wofoo Tai Po

Tatung

Chao Pak Kei

Tai Po

Tatung

Macau-MAC

Tai Po-HK

Taipé-TAI

???

       
       
Play-Off      

Indera

Khujand

Kitchee

Lalenok United

Indera

Khujand

Kitchee

Lalenok United

Brunei-Muara-BRU

Khujand-TAJ

Tseung Kwan-HK

Dili-TIM

Master 7 

Preah Khan Reach

PSM Makassar

Sur

Master 7

Preah Khan Reach

PSM Makassar

Sur

Vientiane-LAO

Svai Rieng-CAM

Makassar-IDN

Sur-OMA

Yangon United

Yangon United

Yangon-MIA

???

???

???

       
       
Fase Preliminar 2      

Abahani Limited

Ahal

Bengaluru

Maziya S&RC

Abahani Dhaka

Ahal

Bengaluru

Maziya S&RC

Dhaka-BAN

Asgabat-TAJ

Bangalore-IND

Malé-MAL

Neftchi Kochkor Ata

Taipower

Ulaanbaatar City

Neftchi Kochkor Ata

Taipower

Ulaanbaatar City

Kochkor Ata-QUI

Taipé-TAI

Ulaanbaatar-MON

???

       
       
Fase Preliminar 1      

Defenders

Paro

Defenders

Paro

Colombo-SRI

Paro-BUT

???

???

 

 

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile