Última atualização: 29/1/20

ASIA CHAPIONS LEAGUE
2020
Total
52

 

ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões

 

Grupo A

 Al Ahli

Al-Shorta

Al Wahda

Esteghlal

Al Ahli

Al Shorta

Al Wahda

Esteghlal

Jeddah-ARA

Bagdá-IRQ

Abu Dhabi-EAU

Teerã-IRA

Grupo B      

 Al Hilal
(campeão 2019)

Pakhtakor

Al Shabab

Padideh Shahr Khodrou

Al Hilal

Pakhtakor

Shabab Al Ahli

Shahr Khodrou

Riyad-ARA

Tashkent-UZB

Dubai-EAU

Mashhad-IRÃ

Grupo C      

Al-Duhail

Al Sharjah

Al-Taawoun

Persepolis

Al Duhail

Al Sharjah

Al-Taawoun

Persepolis

Doha-QAT

Sharjah-EAU

Buraidah-ARA

Teerã-IRA

Grupo D      

Al Ain

Al-Nassr

Al Sadd

Sepahan

Al Ain

Al-Nassr

Al Sadd

Sepahan

Al Ain-EAU

Riyadh-ARA

Doha-CAT

Esfahn-IRÃ

Grupo E      

Beijing Guo'an

Chiangrai United

Melbourne Victory

Seoul

Beijing Guo'an

Chiangrai United

Melbourne Victory

Seoul

Pequim-CHN

Chiang Rai-TAI

Melbourne-AUS

Seul-COR

Grupo F      

FC Tokyo

Perth Glory

Shanghai Shenhua

Ulsan Hyundai

FC Tokyo

Perth Glory

Shanghai Shenhua

Ulsan Hyundai

Tóquio-JAP

Perth-AUS

Shanghai-CHN

Ulsan-COR

Grupo G      

Guangzhou Evergrande

 Johor Darul Takzim

Suwon Samsung Bluewings

Vissel Kobe

Guangzhou Evergrande

Johor Darul Takzim

Suwon Samsung Bluewings

Vissel Kobe

Guangzhou-CHN

Johor Bahru-MAL

Suwon-COR

Kobe-JAP

Grupo H      

Jeonbuk Hyundai

Shanghai SIPG

Sydney FC

Yokohama F. Marinos

Jeonbuk Hyundai

Shanghai SIPG

Sydney FC

Yokohama F. Marinos

Jeonju-COR

Shanghai-CHN

Sydney-AUS

Yokohama-JAP

       
       
Eliminados Fase Play-Offs    

Al Rayyan

Al Saliya

Bunyodkor

Buriram United

Al Rayyan

Al Saliya

Bunyodkor

Buriram United

Rayyan-CAT

Doha-CAT

Tashkent-UZB

Buriram-TAI

Ceres-Negros

Istiqlol

Kashima Antlers

Kedah

Ceres Negros

Istiqlol

Kashima Antlers

Kedah

Bacolod-FIL

Dushanbe-TAJ

Kashima-JAP

Kedah-MAL

       
       
Eliminados Fase Preliminar 2    

Al Kuwait

Al Riffa

Al-Zawraa

Bali United

Al Kuwait

Al Riffa

Al-Zawraa

Bali United

Kaifan-KUW

West Riffa-BAH

Bagdá-IRQ

Gianyar, Bali

Ho Chi Min
Lokomotiv Tashkent

Port

Wofoo Tai Po

Ho Chi Min

Lokomotiv

Port

Tai Po

Ho Chi Min-VIE

Tashkent-UZB

Bangkok-TAI

Tai Po-HK

       
       
Eliminados Fase Preliminar 1    

Al Faisaly

Chennai City

Shan United

Tampines Rovers

Al Faisaly

Chennai City

Shan United

Tampines Rovers

Amã-JOR

Chennai-IND

Taunggyi-MYA

Tampines-CIN