Última atualização: 13/2/19

ASIA CHAPIONS LEAGUE
2019
Total
51

Grupo A

Al Wasl

Al-Zawraa

Al Wasl

Al-Zawraa

Dubai-EAU

Bagdá-IRQ

???

???

Grupo B      

 Al-Ittihad

Al Wahda

Lokomotiv Tashkent

Al-Ittihad

Al Wahda

Lokomotiv

Jeddah-ARA

Abu Dhabi-EAU

Tashkent-UZB

???

Grupo C      

Al Ain

Al-Duhail

 Al Hilal

Esteghlal

Al Ain

Al Duhail

Al Hilal

Esteghlal

Al Ain-EAU

Doha-QAT

Riyad-ARA

Teerã-IRA

Grupo D      

 Al Ahli

Al Sadd

Persepolis

Al Ahli

Al Sadd

Persepolis

Jeddah-ARA

Doha-CAT

Teerã-IRA

???

Grupo E      

Gyeongnam

 Johor Darul Takzim

Gyeongnam

Johor Darul Takzim

Changwn-COR

Johor Bahru-MAL

???

???

Grupo F      

Daegu FC

Guangzhou Evergrande

Melbourne Victory

Daegu FC

Guangzhou Evergrande

Melbourne Victory

Deagu-COR

Guangzhou-CHN

Melbourne-AUS

???

Grupo G      

Beijing Guo'an

Buriram United

Jeonbuk Hyundai

Urawa Red Diamonds

Beijing Guo'an

Buriram United

Jeonbuk Hyundai

Urawa Red Diamonds

Pequim-CHN

Buriram-TAI

Jeonju-COR

Saitama-JAP

Grupo H      

Kawasaki Frontale

Shanghai SIPG

Sydney FC

Kawasaki Frontale

Shanghai SIPG

Sydney FC

Kawasaki-JAP

Shanghai-CHN

Sydney-AUS

???

       
       
Fase Play-Offs Oeste    
O.T.M.K.

Al Gharafa

Al Nasr

Al-Nassr

A.G.M.K.

Al Gharafa

Al Nasr

Al-Nassr

Olmaliq-UZB

Doha-CAT

Dubai-EAU

Riyadh-ARA

Al Rayyan

Pakhtakor

Saipa

Zob Ahan

Al Rayyan

Pakhtakor

Saipa

Zob Ahan

Rayyan-CAT

Tashkent-UZB

Karaj-IRÃ

Esfahan-IRA

Fase Play-Offs Leste    

Chiangrai United

Hanoi

Kashima Antlers

Newcastle United Jets

Chiangrai United

Ha Noi

Kashima Antlers

Newcastle Jets

Chiang Rai-TAI

Hanoi-VIE

Kashima-JAP

Newcastle-AUS

Perak

 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shandong Luneng

Ulsan Hyundai

Perak

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shandong Luneng

Ulsan Hyundai

Ipoh-MAL

Hiroshima-JAP

Jinan-CHN

Ulsan-COR

       
       
Eliminados Fase Preliminar 2    

Al Kuwait

Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya


Bangkok United

Istiqlol

Al Kuwait

Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya

Bangkok United

Istiqlol

Kaifan-KUW

Bagdá-IRQ

Bangkok-THA

Dushanbe-TAJ

Kitchee

Minerva

Persija Jakarta

Yangon United

Kitchee

Minerva

Persija Jakarta

Yangon United

Tseung Kwan-HK

Punjab-IND

Jakarta-IDN

Yangon-MIA

       
       
Eliminados Fase Preliminar    

Al Wahdat

Ceres-Negros
Home United

Al Wahdat

Ceres Negros

Home United

Amã-JOR

Bacolod-FIL

Bisham-CIN

???