Última atualização: 7/10/18

ÁUSTRIA
2018/19
Total
105

 

Bundesliga    

Admira

Austria Vienna

Hartberg(P)

LASK Linz

Mattersburg

Admira

Austria Vienna

Hartberg

LASK Linz

Mattersburg

Modling

Viena

Hartberg

Linz

Mattersburg

Rapid Vienna

Rheindorf Altach

Red Bull Salzburg
(pentacampeão 2018)

St Pölten

Sturm Graz

Rapid Vienna

Rheindorf Altach

Salzburg

St Pölten

Sturm Graz

Viena

Altach

Salzburgo

St Pölten

Graz

Wacker Innsbruck(P)

Wolfsberger

     

Wacker Innsbruck

Wolfsberger

     

Innsbruck

Wolfsberg

     
         
         
1. Liga    


Amstetten(P)

Austria Klagenfurt(P)

Austria Lustenau

Austria Vienna II(P)

Blau Weiss

Amstetten

Austria Klagenfurt

Austria Lustenau

Austria Vienna II

Blau Weiss

Amstetten

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee

Lustenau

Viena

Linz

FAC Team für Wien

Horn(P)

Juniors OÖ (P)

Kapfenberger

Lafnitz (P)

Floridsdorfer

Horn

Juniors OÖ

Kapfenberger

Lafnitz

Viena

Horn

Pasching

Kapfenberg

Lafnitz

Liefering

Ried

Vorwärts Steyr (P)

Wacker Innsbruck(P)

Wattens

Liefering

Ried

Vorwärts Steyr

Wacker Innsbruck II

Wattens

Salzburgo

Ried Im Innkreiss

Steyr

Innsbruck

Wattens

Wiener Neustadt

       

Wiener Neustadt

       

Wiener Neustadt

       
         
         
Regionalliga Leste    

Admira II

Bruck/Leitha

Ebreichsdorf

Leobendorf(P)

Marchfeld Donauauen

Admira II

Bruck/Leitha

Ebreichsdorf

Leobendorf

Marchfeld Donauauen

Modling

Bruck an der Leitha

Ebreichsdorf

Leobendorf

Mannsdorf

Mattersburg(P)

Karabakh

Neusiedl

Parndorf

Rapid Vienna II

Mattersbug II

Mauerwerk

Neusiedl

Parndorf

Rapid Vienna II

Mattersburg

Viena

Neusiedl am See

Parndorf

Viena

Schwechat

St Pölten

Stadlau

Team Wiener Linien(P)

Traiskirchen/Sollenau

Schwechat

St Pölten II

Stadlau

Team Wiener Linien

Traiskirchen/Sollenau

Schwechat

St Pölten

Viena

Viena

Sollenau

Wiener

       

Wiener

       

Viena

       
Regionalliga Centro    

Allerheiligen

Bad Gleichenberg

Deutschlandsberg

Gleisdorf

Grazer(P)

Allerheiligen

Bad Gleichenberg

Deutschlandsberg

Gleisdorf

Grazer

Allerheiligen bei Wildon

Bad Gleichenberg

Deutschlandsberg

Gleisdorf

Graz

Hertha Wels(P)

Kalsdorf

Lendorf(P)

Stadl-Paura

Sturm Graz II

Hertha Wels

Kalsdorf

Lendorf

Stadl-Paura

Sturm Graz II

Wels

Kalsdorf bei Graz

Lendorf

Stadl-Paura

Graz

Gurten

Union Vöcklamarkt

Völkermarkt(P)

Weiz

 Wels(P)

Union Gurten

Union Vöcklamarkt

Völkermarkt

Weiz

Wels

Gurten

Vöcklamarkt

Völkermarkt

Weiz

Wels

Wolfsberger

       

Wolfsberger II

       

Wolfsberg

       
Regionalliga Oeste    

Anif/Salzburg II

 Bischofshofen(P)

Dornbirn 1913

Grödig

Hohenems

Anif

Bischofshofen

Dornbirn 1913

Grödig

Hohenems

Salzburgo

Bischofshofen

Dornbirn

Grödig

Hohenems

Kitzbühel

Kufstein

Langenegg(P)

Pinzgau Saalfelde

Rheindorf Altach II

Kitzbühel

Kufstein

Langenegg

Pinzgau Saalfelde

Rheindorf Altach II

Kitzbühel

Kufstein

Langenegg

Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer

Altach

Reichenau(P)

Schwaz

Seekirchen

St. Johann

Wals-Grünau

Reichenau

Schwaz

Seekirchen

St. Johann

Wals-Grünau

Innsbruck

Schwaz

Seekirchen am Wallersee

St. Johann im Pongau

Wals

Wörgl

       

Wörgl

       

Wörgl

 

???

 

???

         
         
Outros    

Alberschwende	 (R)

Annabichler Austria Am

Austria Salzburg

Bizau

Donaufeld

Alberschwende

Annabichler

Austria Salzburg

Bizau

Donaufeld

Alberschwende

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee

Salzburgo

Bizau

Viena

Eugendorf

First Vienna (R)

Grieskirchen

Gratkorn

Hard (R)

Eugendorf

First Vienna

Grieskirchen

Gratkorn

Hard

Eugendorf

Viena

Grieskirchen

Gratkorn

Hard

Höchst

Kärnten

Leoben

Lustenau 07

Neuberg

Höchst

Kärnten

Leoben

Lustenau 07

Neuberg

Höchst

Klagenfurt

Leoben

Lustenau

Neuberg im Burgenland

Neumarkt

Oberwart

Ritzing

SAK Klagenfurt

Salzburger AK

Neumarkt

Oberwart

Ritzing

SAK Klagenfurt

Salzburger AK

Neumarkt am Wallersee

Oberwart

Ritzing

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee

Salzburgo

Schwadorf

Schwanenstadt

Schwarz-Weiß

Stegersbach

Tirol Innsbruck

Schwadorf

Schwanenstadt

Schwarz-Weiß

Stegersbach

Tirol Innsbruck

Schwadorf

Schwanenstadt

Bregenz

Stegersbach

Innsbruck

Union St. Florian(R)

Vöcklabruck

Wallern

Wolfsberg

 

Union St. Florian

Vöcklabruck

Wallern

Wolfsberg

 

St. Florian

Vöcklabruck

Wallern

St. Florian

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile