Última atualização: 13/12/17

COPA UNIÃO
1987
Total
80

 

Módulo Verde Grupo A    

Atletico Mineiro

Bahia

Botafogo

Corinthians

Flamengo
(campeão
Copa União 1987)

Atletico Mineiro

Bahia

Botafogo

Corinthians

Flamengo

Belo Horizonte-MG

Salvador-BA

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

São Paulo-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Grêmio

Palmeiras

Santa Cruz

   

Grêmio

Palmeiras

Santa Cruz

Porto Alegre-RS

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

????

????

Módulo Verde Grupo B  

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Fluminense

Goiás

Internacional

Coritiba

Cruzeiro

Fluminense

Goiás

Internacional

Curitiba-PR

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Santos

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

   

Santos

São Paulo

Vasco da Gama

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

????

????

 
       
 
       
Módulo Amarelo Grupo A    
Atlético Goianiense
(Rebaixado)

Atlético Paranaense
(Promovido)

Criciúma
(Promovido)

Guarani
(Promovido)

Internacional-SP
(Rebaixado)

Atlético Goianiense

Atlético Paranaense

Criciúma

Guarani

Internacional

Goiânia-GO

Curitiba-PR

Criciúma-SC

Campinas-SP

Limeira-SP

Joinvile
(Rebaixado)

Portuguesa
(Promovido)

Rio Branco
(Rebaixado)
   

Joinvile

Portuguesa

Rio Branco

Joinvile-SC

São Paulo-SP

Vitória-ES

????

????

Módulo Amarelo Grupo B    

America
(Promovido)

Bangu-RJ
(Promovido)

Ceará
(Rebaixado)

CSA
(Rebaixado)

Náutico
(Rebaixado)

América

Bangu

Ceará

CSA

Náutico

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Fortaleza-CE

Maceió-AL

Recife-PE

Sport
(campeão
Módulo Amarelo e
Brasileiro de 1987)

Treze-PB
(Rebaixado)

Vitória
(Promovido)

   

Sport

Treze

Vitória

Recife-PE

Campina Grande-PB

Salvador-BA

????

????

 
       
 
       
Módulo Azul Grupo A    

Chapecoense

Esportivo
Pinheiros
Santa Cruz
 

Chapecoense

Esportivo

Pinheiros

Santa Cruz

 

Chapecó-SC

Bento Gonçalves-RS

Curitiba-PR

Santa Cruz do Sul-RS

 
Módulo Azul Grupo B      

Avaí
(Promovido)

Caxias
(Promovido)

Juventude
(Promovido)

Londrina
(Promovido)

 

Avaí

Caxias

Juventude

Londrina

 

Florianópolis-SC

Caxias do Sul-RS

Caxias do Sul-RS

Londrina-PR

 
Módulo Azul Grupo C    

Americano
(Promovido)

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Estrela do Norte

Juventus
(Promovido)

 

Americano

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Estrela do Norte

Juventus

 

Campos-RJ

Cariacica-ES

Cachoeiro do Itapemirim-ES

São Paulo-SP

 
Módulo Azul Grupo D      

América-MG
(Promovido)

Botafogo-SP
(Promovido)

Goytacaz
Tupi
 

América

Botafogo

Goytacaz

Tupi

 

Belo Horizonte-MG

Ribeirão Preto-SP

Campos-RJ

Juiz de Fora-MG

 
Módulo Azul Grupo E    

Itumbiara

Santo André
Uberaba
Uberlândia
(Promovido)
 

Itumbiara

Santo André

Uberaba

Uberlândia

 

Itumbiara-GO

Santo André-SP

Uberaba-MG

Uberlândia-MG

 
Módulo Azul Grupo F      

Anapolina

Brasília
Corumbaense

Ponte Preta
(Promovido)

 

Anapolina

Brasília
Corumbaense

Ponte Preta

 

Anápolis-GO

Brasília-DF

Corumbá-DF

Campinas-SP

 
 
       
Módulo Branco Grupo A    

Mixto

Operário
(Promovido)

Operário

Sobradinho
 

Mixto

Operário

Operário

Sobradinho
 

Cuiabá-MT

Campo Grande-MS

Varzea Grande-MT

Sobradinho-DF

 
Módulo Branco Grupo B      

Auto-Esporte

Catuense
(Promovido)

Central-PE
(Promovido)

CRB

 

Auto-Esporte

Catuense

Central

CRB

 

João Pessoa-PB

Catu-BA

Caruaru-PE

Maceió-AL

 
Módulo Branco Grupo C    
ABC

América-RN

Botafogo-PB

Fortaleza

 
ABC

América

Botafogo

Fortaleza

 

Natal-RN

Natal-RN

João Pessoa-PB

Fortaleza-CE

 
Módulo Branco Grupo D      

Ferroviário-CE

Maranhão

Sampaio Correa

Serrano

 

Ferroviário

Maranhão

Sampaio Correa

Serrano

 

Fortaleza-CE

São Luís-MA

São Luís-MA

Vitória da Conquista-BA

 
Módulo Branco Grupo E    

Imperatriz

Moto Club-MA

Piauí
River
 

Imperatriz

Moto Club

Piauí
River
 

Imperatriz-MA

São Luís-MA

Teresina-PI

Teresina-PI

 
Módulo Branco Grupo F      
Nacional-AM

Paysandu

Rio Negro
Tuna Luso-PA
 
Nacional

Paysandu

Rio Negro
Tuna Luso
 

Manaus-AM

Belém-PA

Manaus-AM

Belém-PA

 

 

Outras Temporadas

 

 

voltar - Home