Última atualização: 13/12/17

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
1994
Total
88

 

Série A Grupo A    

Bragantino

Corinthians

Criciúma

Flamengo

Grêmio

Bragantino

Corinthians

Criciúma

Flamengo

Grêmio

Bragança Paulista-SP

São Paulo-SP

Criciúma-SC

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Porto Alegre-RS

Sport

       

Sport

       

Recife-PE

       
Série A Grupo B    

Atletico Mineiro

Botafogo

Paysandu

Portuguesa

São Paulo

Atletico Mineiro

Botafogo

Paysandu

Portuguesa

São Paulo

Belo Horizonte-MG

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Belém-PA

São Paulo-SP

São Paulo-SP

Vitória

       

Vitória

       

Salvador-BA

       
Série A Grupo C    

Bahia

Cruzeiro

Guarani
Remo
(Rebaixado)

Santos

Bahia

Cruzeiro

Guarani

Remo

Santos

Salvador-BA

Belo Horizonte-MG

Campinas-SP

Belém-PA

Santos-SP

Vasco da Gama

       

Vasco da Gama

       

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

       
Série A Grupo D    

Fluminense

Internacional

Náutico
(Rebaixado)

Palmeiras
(campeão 1994)

Paraná

Fluminense

Internacional

Náutico

Palmeiras

Paraná

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Porto Alegre-RS

Recife-PE

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

União São João -SP

       

União São João

       

Araras-SP

       
 
       
 
       
Série B Grupo A      

América-RN

Ceará

Central-PE

Fortaleza
(Rebaixado)

Moto Club-MA

América

Ceará

Central

Fortaleza

Moto Club

Natal-RN

Fortaleza-CE

Caruaru-PE

Fortaleza-CE

São Luís-MA

Tuna Luso-PA
       
Tuna Luso
       

Belém-PA

       
Série B Grupo B      

Americano

CRB

Democrata-MG

Desportiva Ferroviaria-ES

Santa Cruz

Americano

CRB

Democrata

Desportiva Ferroviaria

Santa Cruz

Campos-RJ

Maceió-AL

Governador Valadares-MG

Cariacica-ES

Recife-PE

Sergipe

       

Sergipe

       

Aracaju-SE

       
Série B Grupo C      

América-SP

Atlético Paranaense

Barra do Garças-MT

Goiás
(Promovido)

Goiatuba-GO

América

Atlético Paranaense

Barra do Garças

Goiás

Goiatuba

São José do Rio Preto-SP

Curitiba-PR

Barra do Garças-MT

Goiânia-GO

Goiatuba-GO

Londrina

       

Londrina

       

Londrina-PR

       
Série B Grupo D      

Bangu-RJ

Coritiba

Flamengo Tiradentes-DF
(Rebaixado)

Juventude
(Campeão e Promovido)

Mogi Mirim

Bangu

Coritiba

Flamengo Tiradentes

Juventude

Mogi Mirim

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Curitiba-PR

Brasília-DF

Caxias do Sul-RS

Mogi-Mirim-SP

Ponte Preta

       

Ponte Preta

       

Campinas-SP

       
 
       
 
       
Série C Grupo 1      
ABC

América

Sousa

   
ABC

América

Sousa

   

Natal-RN

Caaporã-PB

Sousa-PB

   
Série C Grupo 2      

Botafogo-PB

Porto

Santa Cruz

Vitória
 

Botafogo

Porto

Santa Cruz

Vitória

 

João Pessoa-PA

Caruaru-PE

Santa Rita-PB

Vitória de Santo Antão-PE

 
Série C Grupo 3      
Confiança

CSA

Itabaiana
Maruinense
 
Confiança

CSA

Itabaiana
Maruinense
 

Aracaju-SE

Maceió-AL

Itabaiana-SE

Maruim-SE

 
Série C Grupo 4      

Catuense

Vitória-ES
     

Catuense

Vitória

     

Catu-BA

Vitória-ES

     
Série C Grupo 5      

Campo Grande-RJ

Tupi
Valério
Villa Nova-MG
 

Campo Grande

Tupi

Valério

Villa Nova

 

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Juiz de Fora-MG

Itabira-MG

Nova Lima-MG

 
Série C Grupo 6      

America

Ituano-SP

Juventus

Santo André-SP
 

América

Ituano

Juventus

Santo André

 

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Itu-SP

São Paulo-SP

Santo André-SP

 
Série C Grupo 7      
Atlético Goianiense
Taguatinga-DF
União Araguainense

Vila Nova

 

Atlético Goianiense

Taguatinga

União Araguainense

Vila Nova

 

Goiânia-GO

Taguatinga-DF

Araguaína-TO

Goiânia-GO

 
Série C Grupo 8      
Caldas

Itumbiara

Operário-MT

Uberlândia
 

Caldas

Itumbiara

Operário

Uberlândia

 

Caldas Novas-GO

Itumbiara-GO

Várzea Grande-MT

Uberlândia-MG

 
Série C Grupo 9      
Atlético Sorocaba-SP

Esportivo-MG

Matsubara-PR

Novorizontino
(Campeão e Promovido)
 

Atlético Sorocaba

Esportivo

Matsubara

Novorizontino

 

Sorocaba-SP

Passos-SP

Cambará-PR

Novo Horizonte-SP

 
Série C Grupo 10      
Ferroviária-SP
(Promovido)

Operário-MS

Rio Branco -SP

União Bandeirante-PR

 

Ferroviária

Operário

Rio Branco

União Bandeirante

 

Araraquara-SP

Campro Grande-MS

Americana-SP

Bandeirantes-PR

 
Série C Grupo 11      

Batel

Blumenau

Figueirense

Joinvile

 

Batel

Blumenau

Figueirense

Joinvile

 

Guarapuava-PR

Blumenau-SC

Florianópolis-SC

Joinvile-SC

 

 

Outras Temporadas

 

 

voltar - Home