Última atualização: 13/12/17

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
2014
Total
101

 

Série A      

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Bahia
(Rebaixado)

Botafogo
(Rebaixado)

Chapecoense

Atletico Mineiro

Atlético Paranaense

Bahia

Botafogo

Chapecoense

Belo Horizonte-MG

Curitiba-PR

Salvador-BA

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Chapecó-SC

Corinthians

Coritiba

Criciúma
(Rebaixado)


Cruzeiro
(campeão 2014)

Figueirense

Corinthians

Coritiba

Criciúma

Cruzeiro

Figueirense

São Paulo-SP

Curitiba-PR

Criciúma-SC

Belo Horizonte-MG

Florianópolis-SC

Flamengo

Fluminense

Goiás

Grêmio

Internacional

Flamengo

Fluminense

Goiás

Grêmio

Internacional

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiânia-GO

Porto Alegre-RS

Porto Alegre-RS

Palmeiras

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vitória

Palmeiras

Santos

São Paulo

Sport

Vitória

São Paulo-SP

Santos-SP

São Paulo-SP

Recife-PE

Salvador-BA

 
 
 
         
Série B      
ABC

América-MG

América-RN
(Rebaixado)

Atlético Goianiense

Avaí
(Promovido)

ABC

América

América

Atlético Goianiense

Avaí

Natal-RN

Belo Horizonte-MG

Natal-RN

Goiânia-GO

Florianópolis-SC

Boa

Bragantino

Ceará

Icasa
(Rebaixado)

Joinvile
(Campeão e Promovido)

Boa

Bragantino

Ceará

Icasa

Joinvile

Varginha-MG

Bragança Paulista-SP

Fortaleza-CE

Juazeiro do Norte-CE

Joinvile-SC

Luverdense

Náutico

Oeste

Paraná

Ponte Preta
(Promovido)

Luverdense

Náutico

Oeste

Paraná

Ponte Preta

Lucas do Rio Verde-MT

Recife-PE

Itapolis-SP

Curitiba-PR

Campinas-SP

Portuguesa
(Rebaixado)

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

Vasco da Gama
(Promovido)

Vila Nova
(Rebaixado)

Portuguesa

Sampaio Correa

Santa Cruz

Vasco da Gama

Vila Nova

São Paulo-SP

São Luís-MA

Recife-PE

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Goiânia-GO

 
 
 
         
Série C Grupo A      

Águia Marabá

ASA

Botafogo-PB

CRAC
(Rebaixado)

CRB
(Promovido)

Águia Marabá

ASA

Botafogo

CRAC

CRB

Marabá-PA

Arapiraca-AL

João Pessoa-PB

Catalão-GO

Maceió-AL

Cuiabá

Fortaleza

Paysandu
(Promovido)

Salgueiro
Treze
(Rebaixado)

Cuiabá

Fortaleza

Paysandu

Salgueiro

Treze

Cuiabá-MT

Fortaleza-CE

Belém-PA

Salgueiro-PE

Campina Grande-PB

Série C Grupo B      

Caxias

Duque de Caxias
(Rebaixado)

Guarani
Guaratinguetá

Juventude

Caxias

Duque de Caxias

Guarani

Guaratinguetá

Juventude

Caxias do Sul-RS

Duque de Caxias-RJ

Campinas-SP

Guaratinguetá-SP

Caxias do Sul-RS

Macaé
(Campeão e Promovido)

Madureira

Mogi Mirim
(Promovido)

São Caetano
(Rebaixado)
Tupi

Macaé

Madureira

Mogi Mirim

São Caetano

Tupi

Macaé-RJ

Rio de Janeiro-RJ

Mogi-Mirim-SP

São Caetano do Sul-SP

Juiz de Fora-MG

 
 
 
 
Série D Grupo 1      

Atlético Acreano

Gênus

Princesa

Rio Branco

Santos-AP
Atlético Acreano
Gênus
Princesa
Rio Branco
Santos

Rio Branco-AC

Porto Velho-RO

Manacapuru-AM

Rio Branco-AC

Macapá-AP

São Raimundo

       

São Raimundo

       

Macujaí-RR

       
Série D Grupo 2      
Guarany Sobral

Interporto

Moto Club-MA

Remo
River
Guarany

Interporto

Moto Club

Remo

River

Sobral-CE

Porto Nacional-TO

São Luís-MA

Belém-PA

Teresina-PI

Série D Grupo 3      

Baraúnas

Campinense

Central
Colo Colo

Jacuipense

Baraúnas

Campinense

Central
Coruripe

Jacuipense

Mossoró-RN

Campina Grande-PB

Caruaru-PE

Coruripe-AL

Riachão do Jacuípe-BA

Série D Grupo 4      
Confiança
(Promovido)
Globo
Ipatinga
Porto

Primeiro Passo

Confiança
Globo

Ipatinga

Porto

Primeiro Passo

Aracaju-SE

Ceará-Mirim-RN

Ipatinga-MG

Caruaru-PE

Vitória da Conquista-BA

Série D Grupo 5      

Anapolina

Brasiliense
Estrela do Norte

Itaporã

Villa Nova-MG

Anapolina

Brasiliense

Estrela do Norte

Itaporã

Villa Nova

Anápolis-GO

Taguatinga-DF

Cachoeiro do Itapemirim-ES

Itaporã-MS

Nova Lima-MG

Série D Grupo 6      
Goianésia
Grêmio Barueri

Luziânia

Operário
Tombense
(Campeão e Promovido)

Goianésia

Grêmio Barueri

Luziânia

Operário

Tombense

Goianésia-GO

Barueri-SP

Luziânia-DF

Várzea Grande-MT

Tombos-MG

Série D Grupo 7      
Brasil-RS
(Promovido)
Cabofriense

Guarani

Ituano-SP

Maringá

Brasil

Cabofriense

Guarani

Ituano

Maringá

Pelotas-RS

Cabo Frio-RJ

Palhoça-SC

Itu-SP

Maringá-PR

Série D Grupo 8      
Boavista

Londrina
(Promovido)

Metropolitano
Pelotas

Penapolense

Boavista

Londrina

Metropolitano

  Pelotas

Penapolense

Saquarema-RJ

Londrina-PR

Blumenau-SC

Pelotas-RS

Penapolis-SP

 

Outras Temporadas


voltar - Home