Última atualização: 5/2/19

INGLATERRA
2018/19
Total
257

 

Premier League    

Arsenal

Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
Cardiff City (P)

Arsenal

 Bournemouth

Brighton & Hove Albion

Burnley

Cardiff City

Londres

 Bournemouth

Brighton

Burnley

Cardiff (GAL)

Chelsea

Crystal Palace

Everton

Fulham(P)

Huddersfield

Chelsea

Crystal Palace
Everton

Fulham

Huddersfield Town

Londres

Londres
Liverpool

Londres

Huddersfield

Leicester City

Liverpool

Manchester City
(campeão 2018)

Manchester United

Newcastle United

Leicester City

Liverpool

Manchester City

Manchester United

Newcastle United

Leicester

Liverpool

Manchester

Manchester

Newcastle

Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur

Watford

West Ham Utd.

Wolverhampton(P)

Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur

Watford

West Ham United

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Southampton

Londres

Watford

Londres

Wolverhampton

         
         
Championship    

Aston Villa

Birmingham City

Blackburn Rovers (P)

Bolton Wanderers

Brentford

Aston Villa

Birmingham City

Blackburn Rovers

Bolton Wanderers

Brentford

Birmingham

Birmingham

Blackburn

Bolton

Brentford
Bristol City

Derby County

Hull City

Ipswich Town

Leeds United

Bristol City

Derby County

Hull City

Ipswich Town

Leeds United

Bristol

Derby

Hull

Ipswich

Leeds

Middlesborough

Millwall

Norwich City

Nottingham Forest

Preston North End

Middlesborough

Millwall

Norwich City

Nottingham Forest

Preston North End

Middlesborough

Londres

Norwich

Nottingham

Preston

Queens Park Rangers

Reading

Rotherham(P)

  Sheffield United

Sheffield Wednesday

Queens Park Rangers

Reading

Rotherham United

  Sheffield United

Sheffield Wednesday

Londres

Reading

Rotherham

  Sheffield

Sheffield

Stoke City (R)
Swansea(R)

West Bromwich Albion (R)

Wigan Athletic (P)

 

Stoke City

Swansea City

West Bromwich Albion

Wigan Athletic
 

Stoke-on-Trent

Swansea (GAL)

West Bromwich

Wigan

???

         
         
League 1    

Accrington Stanley (P)

AFC Wimbledon

Barnsley(R)

Blackpool

Bradford City

Accrington Stanley

AFC Wimbledon

Barnsley

Blackpool

Bradford City

Accrington

Londres

Barnsley

Blackpool

Bradford

Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion(R)

Charlton Athletic

Coventry City (P)

Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion

Charlton Athletic

Coventry City

Doncaster Rovers
Bristol
Burton

Londres

Coventry

Doncaster

Fleetwood Town

Gillingham

Luton Town (P)

Oxford United
Peterborough

Fleetwood Town

Gillingham

Luton Town

Oxford United
Peterborough United

Fleetwood

Gillingham

Luton

Oxford
Peterborough

Plymouth Argyle

Portsmouth
Rochdale
Scunthorpe Utd.
Shrewsbury Town

Plymouth Argyle

Portsmouth

Rochdale

Scunthorpe United

Shrewsbury Town

Plymouth

Portsmouth

Rochdale

Scunthorpe

Shrewsbury
Southend Utd.

Sunderland (R)

Wallsall

Wycombe Wanderers (P)
 
Southend United

Sunderland

Wallsall

Wycombe Wanderers

 
Southend

Sunderland

Wallsall

Wycombe

???

         
         
League 2    
Bury(R)

Cambridge United

Carlisle

Cheltenham

Colchester United

 Bury

Cambridge United

 Carlisle United

Cheltenham Town

Colchester United

 Bury

Cambridge

 Carlisle

Cheltenham

Colchester

Crawley Town

Crewe Alexandra

Exeter
Forest Green Rovers

Grimsby Town

Crawley Town

Crewe Alexandra

Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
Crawley

Crewe

Exeter
Nailsworth
Grimsby
Lincoln City
Macclesfield(P)

Mansfield

Milton Keynes Dons (R)

Morecambe

Lincoln City

Macclesfield Town

Mansfield

Milton Keynes Dons

Morecambe

Lincoln

Macclesfield

Mansfield

Milton Keynes

Morecambe
Newport County

Northampton Town(R)

Notts County

Oldham Athletic (R)
Port Vale
Newport County

Northampton Town

Notts County

Oldham Athletic

Port Vale

Newport (GAL)

Northampton

Nottingham

Oldham

Stoke-on-Trent

Stevenage Borough

Swindon Town

Tranmere(P)

Yeovil Town
 

Stevenage

Swindon Town

Tranmere Rovers

Yeovil Town
 

Stevenage

Swindon

Birkinhead

Yeovil

???

         
         
National League Premier    

Aldershot Town

Barnet(R)

Barrow

Boreham Wood

Braintree Town(P)

Aldershot Town

Barnet

Barrow

Boreham Wood

Braintree Town

Aldershot

Barnet

Barrow

Borehamwood

Braintree

Bromley

Chesterfield(R)

Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
Bromley

Chesterfield

Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
Bromley

Chesterfield

Dagenham
Dover
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Fylde
Gateshead

Halifax Town

Harrogate Town(P)
Ebbsfleet United
Fylde
Gateshead

Halifax Town

Harrogate Town
Gravesend
Warton
Gateshead

Halifax

Harrogate
Hartlepool United
Havant & Waterlooville(P)
Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United

Hartlepool United

Havant & Waterlooville
Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United

Maidstone United

Hartlepool

Havant
Leyton
Maidenhead

Maidstone

Salford City(P)
Solihull Moors
Sutton United

Wrexham

 
Salford City
Solihull Moors
Sutton United

Wrexham

 
Salford
Solihull
Londres

Wrexham (GAL)

???

         
         
National League North    

Telford United

Alfreton Town

Altrincham(P)
Ashton United(P)
Blyth Spartans

AFC Telford United

Alfreton Town

Altrincham
Ashton United
Blyth Spartans

Telford

Alfreton

Altrincham
Ashton-under-Lyne
Blyth
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue 

Chester(R)

Chorley
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue 

Chester

Chorley
Boston
Brackely
Bradford

Chester

Chorley

Curzon Ashton

Darlington(P)
Guiseley(R)
Hereford(P)
Kidderminster

Curzon Ashton

Darlington
Guiseley
Hereford
Kidderminster Harriers

Ashton-under-Lyne

Darlington
Guiseley
Hereford
Kidderminster
Leamington

Nuneaton Town

Southport
Spennymoor Town
Stockport County
Leamington

Nuneaton Town

Southport
Spennymoor Town

Stockport County

Leamington

Nuneaton

Southport
Spennymoor

Stockport

United of Manchester
York City
     

United of Manchester

York City
     

Manchester

York

???

???

???

National League South    

Bath City

Billericay Town(P)
Chelmsford City
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers

Bath City

Billericay Town
Chelmsford City
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers

Bath

Billericay
Chelmsford
Chippenham
Canvey Island

Dartford

Dulwich Hamlet(P)
East Thurrock United 
Eastbourne Borough
Gloucester City

Dartford

Dulwich Hamlet
East Thurrock United 
Eastbourne Borough
Gloucester City

Dartford

Dulwich
Corringham
Eastbourne
Gloucester
Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town
Oxford City
Slough Town(P)
Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town
Oxford City

Slough Town

Hampton
Hemel Hempstead
Hungerford
Oxford

Slough

St. Albans City
Torquay Utd. (R)
Truro City
Wealdstone

Welling United

St. Albans City

Torquay United

Truro City

Wealdstone

Welling United

St. Albans

Torquay

Truro

Wealdstone

Welling

Weston-super-Mare
Woking(R)
     

Weston-super-Mare

Woking

     

Weston-super-Mare

Woking

???

   
         
         
Isthmian Premier      
AFC Hornchurch
Bishop's Stortford
Bognor Regis Town(R)
Brightlingsea Regent
Burgess Hill Town

AFC Hornchurch

Bishop's Stortford
Bognor Regis Town

Brightlingsea Regent

Burgess Hill Town

Upminster

Bishop's Stortford
Bognor Regis

Brightlingsea

Burgess Hill

Carshalton Athletic
Corinthian Casuals
Dorking Wanderers
Enfield Town
Folkestone Invicta

Carshalton Athletic

Corinthian Casuals

Dorking Wanderers

Enfield Town

Folkestone Invicta

Carshalton

Londres

Dorking

Enfield

Folkestone

Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Kingstonian
Leatherhead
Lewes

Haringey Borough

Harlow Town

Kingstonian

Leatherhead

Lewes

Tottenham

Harlow

Kingston upon Thames

Leatherhead

Lewes
Margate
Merstham
Potters Bar Town
Tonbridge Angels
Whitehawk(R)

Margate

Merstham

Potters Bar Town

Tonbridge Angels

Whitehawk

Margate

Merstham

Potters Bar

Tonbridge

Brighton

Wingate & Finchley
Worthing
     

Wingate & Finchley

Worthing

     

Finchley

Worthing

   

???

Northern Premier        
Bamber Bridge
Basford United
Buxton
Farsley Celtic
Gainsborough Trinity(R)

Bamber Bridge

Basford United

Buxton

Farsley Celtic

Gainsborough Trinity

Bamber Bridge

Basford

Buxton

Farsley

Gainsborough
Grantham Town
Hednesford Town

Hyde

Lancaster City
Marine

Grantham Town

Hednesford Town

Hyde United

Lancaster City

Marine

Grantham

Hednesford

Hyde

Lancaster

Crosby

Matlock Town
Mickleover Sports
Nantwich Town
North Ferriby United(R)
Scarborough Athletic

Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports

Nantwich Town

North Ferriby United

Scarborough Athletic

Matlock

Mickleover

Nantwich

North Ferriby

Scarborough

South Shields
Stafford Rangers
Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Whitby Town

South Shields

Stafford Rangers

Stalybridge Celtic

Warrington Town

Whitby Town

South Shields

Stafford

Stalybridge

Warrington

Whitby

Witton Albion
Workington
     

Witton Albion

Workington

     

Northwich

Workington

     
Southern Premier Central      
Alvechurch
Banbury United
Barwell
Bedworth United
Biggleswade Town

Alvechurch

Banbury United

Barwell

Bedworth United

Biggleswade Town

Alvechurch

Banbury

Barwell

Bedworth

Biggleswade

Coalville Town
Halesowen Town
Hitchin Town
Kettering Town
King's Lynn Town

Coalville Town

Halesowen Town

Hitchin Town

Kettering Town

King's Lynn Town

Coalville

Halesowen

Hitchin Town

Kettering

King's Lynn

Leiston
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
Redditch United
Royston Town

Leiston

Lowestoft Town

Needham Market

Redditch United

Royston Town

Leiston

Lowestoft

Needham Market

Redditch

Royston

Rushall Olympic
Rushden & Diamonds
St Ives Town
St Neots Town
Stourbridge

Rushall Olympic

Rushden & Diamonds

St Ives Town

St Neots Town

Stourbridge

Rushall

Irthlingborough

St Ives

St Neots

Stourbridge

Stratford Town

Tamworth(R)

     

Stratford Town

Tamworth

     

Stratford upon Avon

Tamworth

     
Southern Premier South      

Basingstoke Town

Beaconsfield Town
Chesham United
Dorchester Town
Farnborough

Basingstoke Town

Beaconsfield Town

Chesham United

Dorchester Town
Farnborough

Basingstoke

Beaconsfield

Chesham

Dorchester
Farnborough
Frome Town
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
Hartley Wintney
Hendon

Frome Town

Gosport Borough

Harrow Borough

Hartley Wintney

Hendon

Frome

Gosport

Harrow

Hartley Wintney

Kingsbury

Kings Langley
Merthyr Town
Metropolitan Police
Poole Town(R)
Salisbury City

Kings Langley

Merthyr Town

Metropolitan Police

Poole Town

Salisbury

Kings Langley

Merthyr Tydfil

East Molesey

Poole

Salisbury

Staines Town
Swindon Supermarine
Taunton Town
Tiverton Town
Walton Casuals

Staines Town

Swindon Supermarine

Taunton Town

Tiverton Town

Walton Casuals

Staines-upon-Thames

South Marston

Taunton

Tiverton

Walton-on-Thames

Weymouth
Wimborne Town
     

Weymouth

Wimborne Town

     

Weymouth

Wimborne Minster

     
         
         
Outros    
Colwyn Bay

Corby Town

Grays Athletic
Hayes & Yeading Utd
Histon
Colwyn Bay

Corby Town

Grays Athletic
Hayes & Yeading Utd
Histon
Old Colwyn (GAL)

Corby

Grays
Hillingdon
Histon and Impington

Northwich Victoria

Sheffield FC
Vauxhall Motors
Worcester City
 

Northwich Victoria

Sheffield FC

Vauxhall Motors

Worcester City

 

Northwich

Sheffield

Ellesmere Port

Worcester

???

 

 

 

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile