Última atualização: 26/3/19

GEÓRGIA
2019
Total
63

 

Erovnuli Liga      

Chikhura

Dila Gori

Dinamo Batumi(P)

Dinamo Tbilisi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Chikhura

Dila Gori

Dinamo Batumi

Dinamo Tbilisi

Locomotive Tbilisi

Sachkhere

Gori

Tbilisi

Tbilisi

Tbilisi

Rustavi

Saburtalo
(campeão 2018)

Sioni Bolnisi

Torpedo Kutaisi

WIT Georgia Tbilisi(P)

Rustavi

Saburtalo

Sioni Bolnisi

Torpedo Kutaisi

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

Rustavi

Tbilisi

Bolnisi

Kutaisi

Tbilisi

         
         
Erovnuli Liga 2      

Gagra

Guria(P)

Kolkheti 1913(R)

Merani Tbilisi(P)

Samtredia(R)

Gagra

Guria

Kolkheti 1913

Merani Tbilisi

Samtredia

Gagra

Lanchkuti

Poti

Tbilisi

Samtredia

Shevardeni 1906

Shukura

Kakheti

Spartaki Tskhinvali

Zugdidi(P)

Shevardeni 1906

Shukura

Telavi

Tskhinvali

Zugdidi

Tbilisi

Kobuleti

Telavi

Tskhinvali

Zugdidi

         
         
Liga 3      

Aragvi Dusheti

Bakhmaro

Betlemi

Borjomi

Gardabani

Aragvi Dusheti

Bakhmaro

Betlemi

Borjomi

Gori

Dusheti

Chokhatauri

Keda

Borjomi

Gori

Kolkheti Khobi

Merani Martvili(R)

Mesakhte Tkibuli

Saburtalo

Samgurali(R)

Kolkheti Khobi

Merani Martvili

Mesakhte Tkibuli

Saburtalo II

Samgurali

Khobi

Martvili

Tkibuli

Tbilisi

Tskhaltubo

         
         
Outros    

Adeli

Aeti

Algeti(R)

Ameri Tblisi

Chiatura(R)

Adeli

Aeti

Algeti

Ameri Tblisi

Chiatura

Batumi

Tbilisi

Marneuli

Tbilisi

Chiatura

Chkhirimela

Dinamo Sokhumi

Gardabani(R)

IBSU Tbilisi

Imereti Khoni(R)

Chkhirimela

Dinamo Sokhumi

Gardabani

IBSU Tbilisi

Imereti Khoni

Kharagauli

Tbilisi

Gardabani

Tbilisi

Khoni

Liakhvi Tskhinvali

Margveti Zestafoni

Mark Stars(R)

Martve

Matchakhela(R)

Liakhvi Tskhinvali

Margveti Zestafoni

Mark Stars

Martve

Matchakhela

Tskhinvali

Zestafoni

Tbilisi

Kutaisi

Khelvachauri

Mertskhali Ozurgeti

Meskheti Akhaltsikhe

Mglebi Zugdidi

Norchi Dinamoeli(R)

Odishi 1919

Mertskhali Ozurgeti

Meskheti Akhaltsikhe

Mglebi Zugdidi

Norchi Dinamo

Odishi 1919

Ozurgeti

Akhaltsikhe

Zugdidi

Tbilisi

Zugdidi

Olimpi Rustavi

Rustavi

Samegrelo(R)

Sapovnela

Sasco

Olimpi Rustavi

Rustavi

Samegrelo

Sapovnela

Sasco

Rustavi

Rustavi

Chkhorotsku

Terjola

Tbilisi

Skuri

Spartaki

ST Universiteti

Sulori Vani(R)

Tbilsi

Skuri

Spartaki

ST Universiteti

Sulori Vani

Tbilsi

Tsalenjikha

Tbilisi

Tbilisi

Vani

Tbilsi

Tskhinvali

Varketili(R)

Zestafoni

   

Tskhinvali

Varketili

Zestafoni

   

Tskhinvali

Tbilisi

Zestafoni

   

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile