Última atualização: 10/6/18

ALEMANHA
2018/19
Total
215

 

Bundesliga    
Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern de Munique
(hexacampeão 2018)

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia M'Gladbach

Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern Munchen

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia M'Gladbach

Augsburg

Leverkusen

Munique

Dortmund

M'Gladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt

Fortuna Dusseldorf (P)

Freiburg

Hannover 96

Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Freiburg

Hannover 96

Hertha Berlim

Frankfurt

Dusseldorf

Freiburg

Hannover

Berlim

Hoffenheim
Mainz

Nuremberg(P)


RB Leipzig

Schalke 04

Hoffenheim

Mainz

Nuremberg

RB Leipzig

Schalke 04

Hoffenheim

Mainz

Nuremberg

Leipzig

Gelsenkirchen

Stuttgart

Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg

   

Stuttgart

Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg

   

Stuttgart

Bremen

Wolfsburg

???

???

         
         
Bundesliga 2    

Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum

Darmstadt 98

Duisburg

Dynamo Dresden

Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum

Darmstadt 98

Duisburg

Dynamo Dresden

Bielefeld

Bochum

Darmstadt

Duisburg

Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
Greuter Furth

Hamburgo(R)

Heidenheim 1846

Holstein Kiel

Erzgebirge Aue

Greuter Furth

Hamburgo

Heidenheim 1846

Holstein Kiel

Aue

Furth

Hamburgo

Heidenheim

Kiel

Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg

Koln(R)

Magdeburg(P)

Paderborn 07(P)

Ingolstadt 04

Jahn Regensburg

Koln

Magdeburg

Paderborn 07

Ingolstadt

Regensburg

Colônia

Magdeburg

Paderborn

Saint Pauli
Sandhausen

Union Berlin
   
Saint Pauli
Sandhausen
Union Berlin
   
Hamburgo
Sandhausen
Berlim

???

???

         
         
Liga 3    
Aalen
Carl Zeiss Jena

Eintracht Braunschweig(R)

Energie Cottbus(P)

Fortuna Köln

Aalen

Carl Zeiss Jena

Eintracht Braunschweig

Energie Cottbus

Fortuna Köln

Aalen

Jena

Braunschweig

Energie Cottbus

Colônia

Grossaspach
Hallescher

Hansa Rostock

Kahlsruhe

Kaiserslautern(R)

Grossaspach

Hallescher

Hansa Rostock

Kahlsruhe

Kaiserslautern

Aspach

Halle

Rostock

Kalsruhe

Kaiserslautern

KFC Uerdingen (P)

Munique 1860 (P)

Meppen
Osnabrück
Preussen Münster

KFC Uerdingen

Munique 1860

Meppen

Osnabrück

Preussen Münster

Uerdingen

Munique

Meppen

Osnabrück

Münster

Sportfreunde Lotte

Unterhaching

Wehen Wiesbaden

Würzburger Kickers

Zwickau

Sportfreunde Lotte

Unterhaching

Wehen Wiesbaden

Würzburger Kickers

Zwickau

Lotte

Unterhaching

Taunusstein

Würzburg

Zwickau

         
         
Regionalliga Nord  

Drochtersen/Assel

Eintracht Norderstedt

Germania Egestorf

Hamburgo II

Hannover 96 II

Drochtersen/Assel

Eintracht Norderstedt

Germania Egestorf

Hamburgo II

Hannover 96 II

Drochtersen

Braunschweig

Barsinghausen

Hamburgo

Hannover

Havelse

Holstein Kiel(P)
Jeddeloh

Lübeck

Lüneburger Hansa

Havelse

Holstein Kiel II

Jeddeloh

Lübeck

Lüneburger Hansa

Garbsen

Kiel

Ammerland

Lübeck

Lüneburg

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg (P)
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Saint Pauli II

Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg(P)

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Saint Pauli II
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg

Wolfsburg

Rehden
Hamburgo
Oldenburg
Oldenburg

Weiche

Werder Bremen II(R)

Wolfsburg II

   

Weiche

Werder Bremen II

Wolfsburg II

   

Weiche

Bremen

Wolfsburg

???

???

Regionalliga Nordost  
Altglienicke

Auerbach

Babelsberg
Berliner AK
BFC Dynamo

Altglienicke

Auerbach

Babelsberg

Berliner AK

BFC Dynamo

Berlim

Auerbach

Potsdam-Babelsberg

Berlim

Berlim

Bischofswerda (P)
Budissa Bautzen
Chemnitzer(R)
Germania Halberstadt

Hertha Berlin II

Bischofswerda
Budissa Bautzen

Chemnitzer

Germania Halberstadt

Hertha Berlin II

Bischofswerde
Bautzen

Chemnitz

Halberstadt

Berlim

Lokomotiv Leipzig

Meuselwitz

Oberlausitz
Optik Rathenow(P)
Rot-Weiss Erfurt(R)

Lokomotive Leipzig

Meuselwitz

Oberlausitz

Optik Rathenow

Rot-Weiss Erfurt

Leipzig

Meuselwitz

Neugersdorf

Rathenow

Erfurt

Union Fürstenwalde

Viktoria 1889

Wacker Nordhausen

   

Union Fürstenwalde

Viktoria 1889

Wacker Nordhausen

   

Fürstenwalde

Berlim

Nordhausen

???

???

Regionalliga West  
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia M'Gladbach II

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Alemannia Aachen

Bonner

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia M'Gladbach II

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Aachen

Bonn

Dortmund

M'Gladbach

Dusseldorf

Herkenrath(P)
Kaan-Marienborn(P)

Koln II

Lippstadt 08 (P)
Rödinghausen
Herkenrath
Kaan-Marienborn

Koln II

Lippstadt 08

Rödinghausen

Bergisch Gladbach
Kaan-Marienborn

Colônia

Lippstadt

Kreis Herford

Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Straelen(P)
Verl

Viktoria Koln

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

Straelen

Verl

Viktoria Koln

Essen

Oberhausen

Straelen

Verl

Colônia

Wattenscheid
Wiedenbrück

Wuppertaler

   
Wattenscheid

Wiedenbrück

Wuppertaler SV

   
Wattenscheid

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

Wuppertal

???

???

Regionalliga Sudwest  
Astoria Walldorf
Balingen(P)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Elversberg

Freiburg

Astoria Walldorf
Balingen

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Elversberg

Freiburg II

Walldorf
Balingen

Stadtallendorf

Spiesen-Elversberg

Freiburg

FSV Frankfurt

Homburg(P)
Hoffenheim II
Homburg(P)
Kickers Offenbach

FSV Frankfurt

Hessen Dreieich

Hoffenheim II

Homburg

Kickers Offenbach

Frankfurt

Dreieich

Hoffenheim

Homburg

Offenbach am Main

Mainz II
Pirmasens(P)
Saarbrucken
Steinbach

Stuttgart

Mainz II

Pirmasens

Saarbrucken

Steinbach

Stuttgart II

Mainz

Pirmasens
 

Haiger Steinbach

Stuttgart

Ulm

Waldhof Mannheim

Wormatia Worms

   

Ulm

Waldhof Mannheim

Wormatia Worms

   

Ulm

Mannheim

Worms

???

???

Regionalliga Bayern  

1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg II

Bayern II

Bayreuth

Buchbach

1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg II

Bayern II

Bayreuth

Buchbach

Rosenheim

Augsburg

Munique

Bayreuth

Buchbach

Eichstätt
Garching
Greuter Furth II
Heimstetten
Illertissen

Eichstätt

Garching

Greuter Furth II

Heimstetten

Illertissen

Eichstätt

Garching

Furth

Kirchheim

Illertissen

Ingolstadt II
Memmingen

Nuremberg II

Pipinsried
Schalding-Heining
Ingolstadt II

Memmingen

Nuremberg II

Pipinsried

Schalding-Heining

Ingolstadt

Memmingen

Nuremberg

Pipinsried

Passau

Schweinfurt 05

Viktoria Aschaffenburg   (P)

Wacker Burghausen

   

Schweinfurt 05

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Wacker Burghausen

   

Schweinfurt

Aschaffenburg

Burghausen

???

???

         
         
Outros    
Altona 93 (R)
Amberg
Bahlinger
Baunatal

Bayern Alzenau

Altona 93

Amberg

Bahlinger

Baunatal

Bayern Alzenau

Hamburgo

Amberg

Bahlingen

Baunatal

Alzenau

Bayern Hof

Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia 1905 Neunkirchen

Chemie Leipzig(R)

Cloppenburg

Bayern Hof

Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia 1905 Neunkirchen

Chemie Leipzig

Cloppenburg

Hof

Bergisch Gladbach

Neunkirchen

Leipzig

Cloppenburg

Dresdner
Eichede

Eintracht Bamberg

Eintracht Trier

Eltersdorf

Dresdner

Eichede

Eintracht Bamberg

Eintracht Trier

Eltersdorf

Dresden

Eichede

Bamberg

Trier

Erlangen

Erndtebrück(R)

Eschborn

Eutin 08(R)
Feucht

Frohnlach

Erndtebrück

Eschborn

Eutin 08

Feucht

Frohnlach

Erndtebrück

Eschborn

Eutin

Feucht

Frohnlach

FT Braunschweig

Gera

Goslarer

Grossbardorf

Hennef 05

FT Braunschweig

Gera

Goslarer

Grossbardorf

Hennef 05

Braunschweig

Gera

Goslar

Grossbardorf

Rhein-Sieg-Kreis

Hessen Kassel (R)

Hildesheim(R)

Huls
Idar-Oberstein
Ismaning

Hessen Kassel

Hildesheim

Huls

Idar-Oberstein

Ismaning

Kassel

Hildesheim

Marl

Idar-Oberstein

Ismaning

Kickers Emden

Kleve

Koblenz(R)

Kray
Luckenwalde(R)

Kickers Emden

Kleve

Koblenz

Kray

Luckenwalde

Emden

Kleve

Koblenz

Kray

Luckenwalde

Neckarelz
Neumünster
Neustrelitz(R)
Nöttingen
Oberneuland

Neckarelz

Neumünster
Neustrelitz

Nöttingen

Oberneuland

Neckarelz

Neumünster
Neustrelitz

Remchingen

Bremen

Oggersheim

Pfullendorf

Plauen
Rain am Lech
Reutlingen

Oggersheim

Pfullendorf

Plauen

Rain am Lech
Reutlingen

Ludwigshafen

Pfullendorf

Plauen

Rain am Lech
Reuttligen
Röchling Völklingen(R)
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Saar 05 Saarbrücken
Sachsen Leipzig

Schilksee

Röchling Völklingen

Rot-Weiss Ahlen

Saar 05 Saarbrücken

Sachsen Leipzig

Schilksee

Völklingen

Ahlen

Saarbrucken

Leipzig

Schilksee

Schönberg
Schott Mainz(R)
Seligenporten(R)
Spielberg

Sportfreunde Siegen

Schönberg

Schott Mainz

Seligenporten

Spielberg

Sportfreunde Siegen

Schönberg

Mainz

Pyrbaum

Spielberg

Siegen

Sprockhövel

Stuttgarter Kickers(R)

Tennis Borussia
Teutonia Watzenborn
Torgelower

Sprockhövel

Stuttgarter Kickers

Tennis Borussia

Teutonia Watzenborn

Torgelower SV Greif

Sprockhövel

Stuttgart

Berlim

Watzenborn-Steinberg

Torgelow
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Unterföhring(R)
Velbert

Victoria Hamburg

Wegberg-Beeck(R)

Türkiyemspor Berlin

Unterföhring

Velbert

Victoria Hamburg

Wegberg-Beeck

Berlim

Unterföhring

Verlbert

Hamburgo

Wegberg

Weiden
Westfalia Rhynern(R)

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken
 

Weiden

Westfalia Rhynern

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken
 

Weiden

Hamm

Wilhelmshaven

Zweibrücken

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile