Primeiro Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Bundesliga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(endecacampeão 2023)
|
|
|
Augsburg |
Bayer Leverkusen
|
Bayern Munchen |
Bochum
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
Augsburg |
Leverkusen |
Munique |
Bochum |
Dortmund |
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
Borussia M'Gladbach
|
Darmstadt 98 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
Freiburg
|
Heidenheim 1846
|
M'Gladbach |
Darmstadt |
Frankfurt |
Freiburg |
Heidenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffenheim |
Koln
|
Mainz
|
RB Leipzig |
Stuttgart
|
Hoffenheim |
Colônia |
Mainz |
Leipzig |
Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
Union Berlin |
Werder Bremen |
Wolfsburg |
|
|
Berlim |
Bremen |
Wolfsburg |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segundo Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Bundesliga 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
Elversberg |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
Greuther Fürth
|
Hamburgo
|
Braunschweig |
Spiesen-Elversberg |
Dusseldorf |
Furth |
Hamburgo |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Hannover 96
|
Hansa Rostock
|
Hertha Berlim
|
Holstein Kiel |
Kaiserslautern
|
Hannover |
Rostock |
Berlim |
Kiel |
Kaiserslautern |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Karlsruhe |
Magdeburg |
Nuremberg
|
Osnabrück
|
Paderborn 07 |
Kalsruhe |
Magdeburg |
Nuremberg |
Osnabrück |
Paderborn |
|
(R) |
(P) |
|
|
Saint Pauli |
Schalke 04
|
Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
|
Hamburgo |
Gelsenkirchen |
Taunusstein |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terceiro Nivel |
|
|
|
|
3. Liga |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
Borussia Dortmund II
|
Duisburg |
Dynamo Dresden |
Erzgebirge Aue |
Bielefeld |
Dortmund |
Duisburg |
Dresden |
Aue |
|
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
Freiburg II
|
Hallescher |
Ingolstadt 04 |
Jahn Regensburg |
Lübeck |
Freiburg |
Halle |
Ingolstadt |
Regensburg |
Lübeck |
|
(P) |
|
|
(R) |
Munique 1860 |
Preussen Münster |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
Saarbrucken |
Sandhausen |
Munique |
Münster |
Essen |
Saarbrucken |
Sandhausen |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Ulm |
Unterhaching |
Verl |
Viktoria Koln
|
Waldhof Mannheim |
Ulm |
Unterhaching |
Verl |
Colônia |
Mannheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarto Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Regionalliga |
Nord |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne |
Bremer |
Drochtersen/Assel
|
Eimsbutteler |
Eintracht Norderstedt |
Lohne |
Bremen |
Drochtersen |
Eimsbuttel |
Braunschweig |
|
|
|
|
|
Hamburgo II |
Hannover 96 II |
Havelse |
Holstein Kiel II |
Jeddeloh |
Hamburgo |
Hannover |
Garbsen |
Kiel |
Ammerland |
(P) |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
Kilia Kiel |
Meppen |
VfB Oldenburg |
Phönix Lübeck |
Saint Pauli II |
Kiel |
Meppen |
Oldenburg |
Lübeck |
Hamburgo |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus |
Teutonia 05 Ottensen |
Weiche |
|
|
Spelle |
Ottensen |
Weiche |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Regionalliga |
Nordost |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altglienicke
|
Babelsberg |
Berliner AK |
BFC Dynamo |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
Berlim |
Potsdam-Babelsberg |
Berlim |
Berlim |
Jena |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Chemie Leipzig |
Chemnitzer |
Eilenburg |
Energie Cottbus |
Greifswalder |
Leipzig |
Chemnitz |
Eilenburg |
Energie Cottbus |
Greifswalder |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Hansa Rostock II
|
Hertha Berlin II |
Lokomotive Leipzig |
Luckenwalde |
Meuselwitz |
Rostock |
Berlim |
Leipzig |
Luckenwalde |
Meuselwitz |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt |
Viktoria 1889
|
Zwickau |
|
|
Erfurt |
Berlim |
Zwickau |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Regionalliga |
West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alemannia Aachen |
Bocholt |
Borussia M'Gladbach II |
Düren |
Fortuna Dusseldorf II |
Aachen |
Bocholt |
M'Gladbach |
Düren |
Dusseldorf |
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
Fortuna Köln |
Gütersloh |
Koln II |
Lippstadt 08 |
Paderborn II |
Colônia |
Gütersloh |
Colônia |
Lippstadt |
Paderborn |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Rödinghausen |
Rot-Weiss Ahlen |
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen |
Schalke 04 II
|
Velbert SSVg |
Kreis Herford |
Ahlen |
Oberhausen |
Gelsenkirchen |
Verlbert |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck |
Wiedenbrück |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
|
Wegberg |
Rheda-Wiedenbrück |
Wuppertal |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Regionalliga |
Sudwest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aalen |
Astoria Walldorf |
Bahlinger |
Balingen |
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz |
Aalen |
Walldorf |
Bahlingen |
Balingen |
Fulda |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
Freiberg
|
FSV Frankfurt |
Hessen Kassel
|
Hoffenheim II |
Frankfurt |
Freiberg am Neckar |
Frankfurt |
Kassel |
Hoffenheim |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Homburg |
Kickers Offenbach |
Koblenz |
Mainz II |
Schott Mainz |
Homburg |
Offenbach am Main |
Koblenz |
Mainz |
Mainz |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Steinbach |
Stuttgart II
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
|
Haiger Steinbach |
Stuttgart |
Stuttgart |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Regionalliga |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Ansbach 09 |
Aubstadt |
Augsburg II |
Bayern II |
Bayreuth |
Ansbach 09 |
Aubstadt |
Augsburg |
Munique |
Bayreuth |
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
Buchbach |
Eintracht Bamberg
|
Greuther Fürth II |
Illertissen |
Memmingen
|
Buchbach |
Bamberg |
Furth |
Illertissen |
Memmingen |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Nuremberg II |
Schalding-Heining |
Schweinfurt 05 |
Türkgücü München |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
Nuremberg |
Passau |
Schweinfurt |
Munique |
Aschaffenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
Vilzing |
Wacker Burghausen |
Würzburger Kickers |
|
|
Vilzing |
Burghausen |
Würzburg |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinto Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Nord |
Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aumund-Vegesack |
Blumenthaler |
Bremer Neustadt |
Brinkumer |
Geestemünde |
Bremen |
Blumenthal |
Neustadt |
Brinkumer |
Geestemünde |
|
|
|
|
|
Hemelingen |
Komet Arsten |
Leher Turnerschaft |
Oberneuland |
OSC Bremerhaven |
Hemelingen |
Bremen |
Bremerhaven |
Bremen |
Bremerhaven |
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
(R) |
TuRa Bremen |
Union 60 Bremen |
Vahr-Blockdiek |
Vatan Bremen |
Werder Bremen II |
Bremen |
Bremen |
Bremen |
Bremen |
Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
Woltmershausen |
|
|
|
|
Woltmershausen |
??? |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Nord |
Hamburg |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
(P) |
Alsterbruder |
Altona 93 |
Buchholz 08 |
Dassendorf |
Duneberger |
Eimsbuttel |
Hamburgo |
Buchholz |
Dassendorf |
Geesthacht |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
Halstenbek-Rellingen |
HEBC |
Niendorfer |
Paloma |
Hamburgo |
Halstenbek e Rellingen |
Hamburgo |
Hamburgo |
Hamburgo |
|
|
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
Sasel |
Süderelbe |
Tura Harksheide |
Türkiye Wilhelmsburg |
Bönningstedt |
Sasel |
Hamburgo |
Harksheide |
Wilhelmsburg |
|
|
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
Victoria Hamburg |
Wandsbeker Concordia |
|
|
Hammonia |
Hamburgo |
Hamburgo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Nord |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(P) |
(R) |
Arminia Hannover |
Atlas Delmenhorst |
Bersenbrück |
Blau-Weiss Bornreihe |
Borussia Hildesheim
|
Hannover |
Delmenhorst |
Bersenbrück |
Vollersode |
Hildesheim |
(P) |
|
|
|
(R) |
Eilvese |
Eintracht Celle |
Germania Egestorf |
Heeslinger |
Kickers Emden |
Eilvese |
Celle |
Barsinghausen |
Heeslinger |
Emden |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg |
Meppen II |
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen |
Rotenburger |
Schoningen |
Wolfsburg |
Meppen |
Burgdorf |
Rotenburg |
Schoningen |
(R) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
VfL Oldenburg |
Vorsfelde |
|
|
Rehden |
Oldenburg |
Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Nord |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bordesholm |
Dornbreite Lübeck |
Eckernförder |
Eichede |
Flensburg |
Bordesholm |
Lübeck |
Eckernförde |
Eichede |
Flensburg |
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
Heider |
Hohenwestedt |
Inter Türkspor |
Lübeck II |
Neumünster |
Heide |
Hohenwestedt |
Kiel |
Lübeck |
Neumünster |
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Nordmark Satrup |
Oldenburger |
Preussen Reinfeld |
Todesfelde |
Union Neumünster |
Mittelangeln |
Oldenburg |
Reinfeld |
Todesfelde |
Neumünster |
|
|
|
|
|
Weiche II |
|
|
|
|
Weiche |
??? |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Nordost |
Nord |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Anker Wismar |
Dynamo Schwerin |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
Hertha 06 |
Wismar |
Schwerin |
Mahlsdorf |
Stahnsdorf |
Berlim |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Hertha Zehlendorf |
Lichtenberg |
Makkabi Berlin |
Neustrelitz |
Optik Rathenow |
Berlim |
Lichtenberg |
Berlim |
Neustrelitz |
Rathenow |
|
(P) |
|
|
(R) |
Rostocker |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
Staaken |
Tasmania Berlin |
Tennis Borussia |
Rostock |
Berlim |
Berlim |
Berlim |
Berlim |
|
|
|
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde |
|
|
|
|
Fürstenwalde |
??? |
??? |
??? |
??? |
Oberliga |
Nordost |
Sud |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Arnstadt |
Auerbach |
Bischofswerd |
Budissa Bautzen |
Einheit Rudolstadt |
Arnstadt |
Auerbach |
Bischofswerde |
Bautzen |
Rudolstadt |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Einheit Wernigerode |
Freital |
Germania Halberstadt
|
Grimma |
Halle 1896 |
Wernigerode |
Freital |
Halberstadt |
Grimma |
Halle |
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
Krieschow |
Ludwigsfelder |
Magdeburg II |
Motor Marienberg |
Plauen |
Krieschow |
Ludwigsfelder |
Magdeburg |
Marienberg |
Plauen |
|
|
|
|
|
Union Sandersdorf |
|
|
|
|
Sandersdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
West |
Mittelrhein |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
Bonn-Endenich |
Bonner |
Borussia Freialdenhoven |
Eintracht Hohkeppel |
Bergisch Gladbach |
Bonn |
Bonn |
Freialdenhoven |
Hohkeppel |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Fortuna Köln II |
Frechen 20 |
Germania Teveren |
Hennef 05 |
Hürth |
Colônia |
Frechen |
Teveren |
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis |
Hürth |
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
Konigsdorf |
Porz |
Siegburger |
Union Schafhausen |
Vichttal |
Konigsdorf |
Porz |
Siegburg |
Heinsberg |
Stolberg |
|
|
|
|
|
Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf |
|
|
|
|
Rhein-Erft-Kreis |
??? |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
West |
Niederrhein |
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Adler Union Frintrop |
Baumberg |
Büderich |
Hamborn 07 |
Hilden |
Frintrop |
Baumberg |
Büderich |
Hamborn |
Hilden |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Homberg
|
KFC Uerdingen |
Kleve |
Meerbusch |
Mülheimer 97 |
Homberg |
Uerdingen |
Kleve |
Meerbusch |
Mülheim an der Ruhr |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Ratingen Germania |
Schonnebeck |
Schwarz-Weiss Essen |
Sonsbeck |
Straelen |
Ratingen |
Schonnebeck |
Essen |
Sonsbeck |
Straelen |
|
|
|
|
|
Teutonia St. Tönis |
TVD Velbert |
Union Nettetal |
|
|
Tönisvorst |
Velbert |
Nettetal |
|
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
West |
Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund |
Bovinghausen |
Brünninghausen |
Eintracht Rheine |
Ennepetal |
Dortmund |
Dortmund-Bovinghausen |
Brünninghausen |
Rheine |
Ennepetal |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Erkenschwick |
Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
Gievenbeck |
Preussen Münster II |
Schermbeck |
Erkenschwick |
Finnentrop |
Münster-Gievenbeck |
Münster |
Schermbeck |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
Sprockhövel |
Turkspor Dortmund |
Victoria Clarholz |
Lotte |
Siegen |
Sprockhövel |
Dortmund |
Herzebrock-Clarholz |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Vreden |
Wattenscheid |
Westfalia Rhynern |
|
|
Vreden |
Wattenscheid |
Hamm |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Sudwest |
Baden-Wurttemberg |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
Backnang |
Bissingen
|
Denzlingen |
Essingen |
Göppinger
|
Backnang |
Bissingen |
Denzlingen |
Aalen |
Göppinger |
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
Hollenbach |
Holzhausen |
Mannheim |
Mutschelbach |
Normannia Gmund |
Hollenbach |
Holzhausen |
Mannheim |
Mutschelbach |
Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
|
|
|
|
Nöttingen
|
Oberachern
|
Offenburger |
Pforzheim
|
Ravensburg
|
Remchingen |
Oberachern |
Offenburg |
Pforzheim |
Ravensburg |
|
|
|
|
|
Reutlingen |
Sonnenhof Grossaspach |
Villingen
|
|
|
Reuttligen |
Aspach |
Schwenningen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Sudwest |
Hessen |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
|
1960 Hanau |
1926 Fernwald |
Adler Weidenhausen
|
Baunatal |
Bayern Alzenau |
Hanau |
Fernwald |
Weidenhausen |
Baunatal |
Alzenau |
|
|
|
|
|
Eddersheim |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
Erlensee |
Giessen |
Hanau 93 |
Hattersheim am Main |
Stadtallendorf |
Erlensee |
Giessen |
Hanau |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Hunfelder |
Marburg |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
Steinbach |
Türk Gücü Friedberg |
Hunfeld |
Marburg |
Walldorf |
Steinbach |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
TuS Dietkirchen |
Viktoria Griesheim |
Waldgirmes |
|
|
Dietkirchen |
Griesheim |
Waldgirmes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Sudwest |
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
Alemannia Waldalgesheim |
Arminia Ludwigshafen |
Auersmacher |
Baumholder |
Bitburg |
Waldalgesheim |
Ludwigshafen am Rhein |
Auersmacher |
Baumholder |
Bitburg |
(P) |
|
|
(R) |
|
Cosmos Koblenz |
Diefflen |
Dudenhofen |
Eintracht Trier |
Engers 07 |
Koblenz |
Diefflen |
Dudenhofen |
Trier |
Engers |
|
|
|
|
|
Gonsenheim |
Kaiserslautern II
|
Karbach |
Mechtersheim |
Morlautern
|
Gonsenheim |
Kaiserslautern |
Karbach |
Mechtersheim |
Morlautern |
|
|
(P) |
(R) |
(R) |
Pfeddersheim |
Pirmasens |
Quierschied |
Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
Wormatia Worms |
Pfeddersheim |
Pirmasens |
Quierschied |
Koblenz |
Worms |
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Bayern |
Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Abtswind |
Ammerthal |
Bayern Hof |
Cham |
Coburg |
Abtswind |
Ammerthal |
Hof |
Cham |
Coburg |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Donaustauf |
Eichstätt |
Eltersdorf |
Erlangen |
Feucht |
Donaustauf |
Eichstätt |
Erlangen |
Erlangen |
Feucht |
(P) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Fortuna Regensburg |
Gebenbach |
Hankofen-Hailing |
Ingolstadt II |
Jahn Regensburg II |
Regensburg |
Gebenbach |
Leiblfing |
Ingolstadt |
Regensburg |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Kornburg |
Neudrossenfeld |
Neumarkt |
Würzburger |
|
Kornburg |
Neudrossenfeld |
Neumarkt |
Würzburg |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Oberliga |
Bayern |
Sul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1874 Kottern |
1861 Nördlingen |
Dachau 1865 |
Deisenhofen |
Erlbach |
Kempten-Kottern |
Nördlingen |
Dachau |
Munique |
Erlbach |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Garching |
Gundelfingen |
Heimstetten |
Ismaning |
Kirchanschöring |
Garching |
Gundelfingen an der Donau |
Kirchheim |
Ismaning |
Kirchanschöring |
(P) |
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
Kirchheimer |
Landsberg |
Munique 1860 II |
Pipinsried |
Rain am Lech |
Kirchheim bei München |
Landsberg am lech |
Munique |
Pipinsried |
Rain am Lech |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Schwaben Augsburg |
Sonthofen |
Türkspor Augsburg |
|
|
Augsburg |
Sonthofen |
Munique Augsburg |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Outros |
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Baden-Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Alberweiler |
Bruchsal |
Freiburger |
Hegnach |
Herrenberg |
Schemmerhofen |
Bruchsal |
Freiburg |
Hegnach |
Herrenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
Ilshofen
|
Karlsruher FV |
Linx
|
Lorrach-Brombach |
Neckarelz |
Ilshofen |
Karlsruhe |
Linx |
Lorrach |
Neckarelz |
(R) |
|
|
|
(R) |
Neckarsulmer
|
Neuenstein
|
Obertürkheim |
Pfullendorf |
Rielasingen-Arlen
|
Neckarsulm |
Neuenstein |
Stuttgart |
Pfullendorf |
Worblingen |
|
|
|
|
|
Sand |
SF Dorfmerkingen |
Spielberg |
|
|
Willstadt |
Dorfmerkingen |
Spielberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Baixa Saxônia |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf |
Barmke |
Blau-Weiss Papenburg |
Büppel
|
Burg Gretesch
|
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf |
Barmke |
Papenburg |
Varel |
Osnabruck Gretesch |
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
Cloppenburg
|
Eintracht Northeim |
FT Braunschweig |
Gifhorn |
Goslarer |
Cloppenburg |
Northeim |
Braunschweig |
Gifhorn |
Goslar |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Göttingen 07 |
Hagen/Uthlede |
Hannoverscher |
Jahn Delmenhorst
|
Jesteburg
|
Göttingen |
Hagen im Bremischen |
Hannover |
Delmenhorst |
Jesteburg |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Lüneburger Hansa |
Osnabrücker SC
|
Pattensen |
Tündern |
Uphusen |
Lüneburg |
Osnabrück |
Pattensen |
Tündern |
Achim |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelmshaven
|
Wolfenbüttel |
|
|
|
Wilhelmshaven |
Wolfenbüttel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Bavaria |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
(R) |
|
1860 Rosenheim |
1880 Wasserburg |
Amberg |
Don Bosco |
Forstern |
Rosenheim |
Wasserburg |
Amberg |
Bamberg |
Forstern |
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
(R) |
Frauenbiburg |
Frohnlach |
Geesdorf |
Grossbardorf
|
Hallbergmoos |
Dingolfing |
Frohnlach |
Geesdorf |
Grossbardorf |
Hallbergmoos |
|
|
|
|
|
Hof |
Karlburg |
Pullach |
Sand |
Schwabmünchen |
Hof |
Karlburg |
Pullach im Isartal |
Sand |
Schwabmünchen |
|
|
|
|
|
Schönberg |
Seligenporten |
Unterföhring |
Vatan Aschaffenburg |
Viktoria Kahl |
Schönberg |
Pyrbaum |
Unterföhring |
Aschaffenburg |
Kahl |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Wacker München |
Weiden |
Weinberg |
|
|
Munique |
Weiden |
Weinberg |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Berlim |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Blau-Weiß 1890 |
Stern 1900 |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
|
Berlim |
Berlin-Steglitz |
Berlim |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Brandemburgo |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
(R) |
1. FC Frankfurt |
Babelsberg 74 |
Blau-Weiss Hohen Neuendorf |
Brandenburger Süd |
Neuruppin |
Frankfurt an der Oder |
Babelsberg |
Hohen Neuendorf |
Brandenburg an der Havel |
Neuruppin |
|
|
|
|
|
Strausberg |
Turbine Potsdam |
Victoria Seelow |
|
|
Strausberg |
Potsdam |
Seelow |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
ATS Buntentor
|
Borgfeld |
Habenhauser |
Hastedt |
Schwachhausen |
Buntentor |
Borgfeld |
Habenhauser |
Hastedt |
Schwachhausen |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven |
Surheide |
|
|
|
Bremerhaven |
Surheide |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Eslésvico-Holsácia |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
Altenholz |
Eutin 08 |
Frisia 03 |
Grun-Weiss Siebenbäumen |
Henstedt-Ulzburg |
Altenholz |
Eutin |
Risum-Lindholm |
Siebenbäumen |
Henstedt-Ulzburg |
(R) |
|
|
(R) |
|
Husumer |
Kronshagen |
Kropp |
Pansdorf |
Schilksee
|
Husum |
Kronshagen |
Kropp |
Pansdorf |
Schilksee |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Hamburgo |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
Bramfelder |
Curslack-Neuengamme |
Hamm United |
Lohbrügge |
Hamburgo |
Hamburgo |
Hamburgo |
Hamburgo |
Bergedorf |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Meiendorfer |
Osdorf |
Walddörfer
|
Wellingsbüttel
|
|
Meiendorf |
Bremen |
Hamburgo |
Hamburgo |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Hesse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bad Vilbel |
Buchonia Flieden |
Crailsheim |
Dortelweil
|
Eschborn |
Bad Vilbel |
Flieden |
Crailsheim |
Bad Vibel |
Eschborn |
|
|
|
|
|
FFC Frankfurt
|
Ginsheim |
Gläserzell |
Hessen Dreieich |
Hessen Wetzlar |
Frankfurt |
Gross-Gerau |
Gläserzell |
Dreieich |
Wetzlar |
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
Jahn Calden |
Neuhof |
Opel Russelsheim |
Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
Teutonia Watzenborn |
Calden |
Neuhof |
Russelsheim am Main |
Hadamar |
Watzenborn-Steinberg |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Unter-Flockenbach
|
Zeilsheim |
|
|
|
Flockenbach |
Zeilsheim |
|
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Meclemburgo-Pomerânia Oc. |
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Mecklenburg Schwerin |
Pampow |
Torgelower SV Greif |
|
|
Schwerin |
Pampow |
Torgelow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Renânia do Norte-Vestfália |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Alfter |
Berghofen |
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf |
Breinig |
Budberg
|
Alfter |
Berghofen |
Friesdorf |
Breinig |
Budberg |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Cronenberger |
Delbrucker |
Deutz 05 |
Düsseldorf-West |
Eilendorf |
Wuppertal-Cronenberg |
Delbruck |
Deutz |
Düsseldorf |
Eilendorf |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Erndtebrück |
FCR Duisburg |
FSV Duisburg |
Haltern
|
Hammer |
Erndtebrück |
Duisburg |
Duisburg |
Haltern |
Hamm |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Herkenrath |
Holzwickeder |
Huls |
Jahn Hiesfeld |
Kaan-Marienborn |
Bergisch Gladbach |
Holzwickede |
Marl |
Dinslaken |
Kaan-Marienborn |
(R) |
|
|
|
(R) |
Kray |
Meinerzhagen |
Menden
|
Moers
|
Monheim |
Kray |
Meinerzhagen |
Menden |
Moers |
Monheim am Rhein |
|
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
Mönchengladbach |
MSV Düsseldorf |
Niederwenigern |
Pesch |
Recklinghausen
|
Mönchengladbach |
Düsseldorf |
Niederwenigern |
Colônia |
Recklinghausen |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Rhade |
SC Velbert |
SGS Essen |
Sterkrade-Nord |
TuRU Düsseldorf |
Dorsten |
Velbert |
Essen |
Oberhausen-Sterkrade |
Düsseldorf |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler |
Vorwärts Spoho
|
Walbeck |
Warbeyen
|
Wesseling-Urfeld |
Arnoldsweiler |
Colônia |
Geldern |
Warbeyen |
Wesseling |
|
|
|
|
|
Westfalia Herne |
|
|
|
|
Herne |
??? |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Renânia Palatinado |
|
|
|
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
2000 Mülheim-Kärlich |
Ahrweiler |
Andernach |
Bad Neuenahr |
Borussia Bocholt |
Mülheim-Kärlich |
Ahrweiler |
Andernach |
Ahrweiler |
Bocholt |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Eisbachtaler |
Emmelshausen |
Fortuna Göcklingen |
Grün-Weiss Brauweiler |
Gütersloh FSV |
Eisbachtaler |
Emmelshausen |
Göcklingen |
Brauweiler |
Gütersloh |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Hassia Bingen |
Holzbach |
Idar-Oberstein |
Issel |
Kirchberg |
Bingen am Rhein |
Holzbach |
Idar-Oberstein |
Issel |
Kirchberg |
|
|
|
|
|
Montabaur |
Niederkirchen |
Ober Olm |
Oggersheim |
Salmrohr |
Montabaur |
Niederkirchen |
Ober-Olm |
Ludwigshafen |
Salmtal |
|
|
|
|
|
Siegelbach |
Speyer 09 |
Wörrstadt |
Zweibrücken |
|
Siegelbach |
Speyer |
Wörrstadt |
Zweibrücken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Sarre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Bardenbach |
Borussia 1905 Neunkirchen |
Dirmingen |
Eppelborn |
Hertha Wiesbach |
Wadern |
Neunkirchen |
Eppelborn |
Eppelborn |
Wiesbach |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Riegelsberg |
Röchling Völklingen |
Saar 05 Saarbrücken |
Viktoria Jägersburg |
|
Riegelsberg |
Völklingen |
Saarbrucken |
Jägersburg |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Saxonia |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Dresdner |
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd |
Inter Leipzig |
Phoenix Leipzig |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
Dresden |
Leipzig |
Leipzig |
Leipzig |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
Sax(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Oberlausitz
|
Sachsen Leipzig |
Westerhausen |
Westsachsen Zwickau |
|
Neugersdorf |
Leipzig |
Freital |
Zwickau |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Saxonia Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Askania Bernburg |
Blau-Weiss Zorbau |
Lok Stendal |
Magdeburger |
Merseburg |
Bernburg |
Zorbau |
Stendal |
Magdeburgo |
Merseburg |
|
|
|
|
|
Estado |
Turingia |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
(R) |
An der Fahner Höhe |
Erfurt |
Gera |
Martinroda |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
Dachwig |
Erfurt |
Gera |
Thüringen |
Nordhausen |