Última atualização: 7/8/23
(P)
(campeão 2023)
Ajax
Almere City
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
Feyenoord
Amsterdã
Almere
Alkmaar
Roterdã
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC
Sittard
Deventer
Almelo
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta
Twente
Eindhoven
Enschede
Utrecht
Vitesse
Volendam
Arnhem
(R)
ADO Den Haag
Ajax Jong
AZ Alkmaar Jong
Cambuur
De Graafschap
Haia
Leeuwarden
Doetinchem
Den Bosch
Dordrecht 90
Emmen
Groningen
's-Hertogenbosch,
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht
NAC
PSV Jong
Roda JC
Helmond
Maastricht
Breda
Kerkrade
Telstar
Top Oss
Utrecht Jong
VVV Venlo
Willem II
Velsern
Oss
Venlo
Tilburg
(N)
ACV
ADO '20
Amsterdamsche
De Treffers
Assen
Heemskerk
Groesbeek
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV
Hardenberg
Katwijk
Koninklijke
Maassluis
Veenendaal
Kozakken Boys
Lisse
Noordwijk
Quick Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
Werkendam
Rijnsburg
Scheveningen
Spakenburg
Sparta Jong
DEM
Dovo
DVS 33
Eemdijk
Genemuiden
Beverwijk
Ermelo
Harkemase Boys
Hoogeveen
HSC '21
IJsselmeervogels
Kampong
ODIN '59
Rijnvogels
RKAV Volendam
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
Nijkerk
Urk
USV Hercules
VVSB Sint Bavo
Noordwijkerhout
AWC
BVV Barendrecht
Baronie
Blauw Geel '38
Gemert
Wijchen
Barendrecht
Veghel
Gemert-Bakel
Groene Ster
Hoek
H.V. & C.V. Quick
Kloetinge
Meerssen
Heerlerheide
OJC Rosmalen
Oss '20
Sportlust '46
SteDoCo
TEC
Woerden
Hoornar
Tiel
TOGB
UNA
Unitas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
Zeelst
Gorinchem
AFC '34
Ajax Amateurs
Alphense Boys
Alphense Racing
BOL
Alphen aan den Rijn
DHSC
HBC
Hollandia
Hoogland
Huizen
Ondiep
Heemstede
Hoorn
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Purmersteijn
SJC
Swift
Ter Leede
Purmerend
Sassenheim
WV-HEDW
ASWH
Capelle
DSO
HBS Craeyenhout
Heerjansdam
Capelle aan den IJssel
Zoetermeer
LRC
Nieuwenhoorn
Poortugaal
RKAVV
RVVH
Leerdam
Leidschendam
Ridderkerk
s-Gravenzande
SC Feyenoord
Smitshoek
VOC
Westlandia
Naaldwijk
Zwaluwen
Vlaardingen
Achilles Veen
Best
Dongen
EVV
GOES
Veen
Echt
Halsteren
HVCH Heesch
Juliana '31
Kruisland
Nemelaer
Heesch
Malden
Haaren
Nuenen
Orion
UDI '19
Unitas 30
Venray
Nijmegen
Uden
Etten-Leur
Witthenhorst
Horst
AZSV
Be Quick 1887
Berkum
Buitenpost
DETO
Aalten
Haren
Zwolle
Vriezenveen
Excelsior '31
Heino
LONGA '30
MASV
Pelikaan-S
Rijssen
Lichtenvoorde
Quick '20
ROHDA
SDV Barneveld
Scherpenzeel
TVC '28
Raalte
VVOG
Dijkse Boys
JVC Cuijk
Moerse Boys
RBC Roosendaal
Cuijk
Zundert
Roosendaal
Achilles 1894
Alcides
HZVV Hoogeveen
Meppeler
Noordscheschut
Meppel
VKW
VV Emmen
WKE
Westerbork
Flevo Boys
Omniworld
ONS Sneek
SWZ
Sneek
Achilles 29
AGOVV
CSV Apeldoorn
De Bataven
DFS
Apeldoorn
Gendt
Opheusden
DTS
DUNO
Eldenia
Lienden
NSC Nijkerk
Ede
Doorwerth
Putten
RKHVV
RKZVC
Silvolde
WHC
Huissen
Zieuwent
Wezep
WNC
Hoogezand
Oranje Nassau
Veendam
Chabab
De Dijk
De Volewijckers
DSS
DWS
Haarlem
De Zouaven
Fortuna Wormerveer
HFC EDO
Hilversum
Grootebroek
Wormerveer
OFC Oostzaan
Racing Heemstede
RAP (VRA)
SDO
Velsen
Bussum
Driehuis
VV Alkmaar
Wartburgia
Berkel
Concordia
Haaglandia
HVV Den Haag
IFC
Rijswijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Jodan Boys
Leonidas
Nootdorp
Rijsoord
Sliedrecht
Gouda
Spijkenisse
SVV Schiedam
TAC 90
XerxesDZB
Schiedam
Bekkerveld
EHC Hoensbroek
Limburgia
Minor
Heerlen
Hoensbroek
Brunssum
Nuth
Olde Veste 54
SVZW
Wierden
Argon
De Meern
DOS
Montfoort
Papendorp
Saestum
Zeist
Vlissingen
Legenda: (P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior (R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior (N) Equipe Nova