Última atualização: 17/3/19

INDIA
2018/19
Total
71

 

Super League    

Atlético Kolkata

Bengaluru
(campeão 2019)

Chennaiyin

Delhi Dynamos

Goa

ATK

Bengaluru

Chennaiyin

Delhi Dynamos

Goa

Calcuta

Bangalore

Chennai

Nova Delhi

Goa

Kerala Blasters

Kerala Blasters

Mumbai City

North East United

Pune City

Jamshedpur

Kerala Blasters

Mumbai City

North East United

Pune City

Jamshedpur

Kochi

Mumbai

Guwahati

Pune

         
         
I-League    

Aizawl

Chennai City
(campeão 2019)

Churchill Brothers

Gokulam

Indian Arrows

Aizawl

Chennai City

Churchill Brothers

Gokulam

Indian Arrows

Aizawl

Chennai

Salcette

Khozikodet

Nova Delhi

Minerva

Mohun Bagan

Neroca

East Bengal

Real Kashmir (P)

Minerva

Mohun Bagan

Neroca

Quess East Bengal

Real Kashmir

Punjab

Calcuta

Imphal

Calcuta

Jammu and Kashmir

Shillong Lajong

       

Shillong Lajong

       

Shillong

???

???

???

???

         
         
Segunda Divisão Grupo A      

ARA

Bengaluru

Goa

Hindustan

Lonestar Kashmir

ARA

Bengaluu (R)

Goa (R)

Hindustan

Lonestar Kashmir

Ahmedabad

Bangalore

Goa

Nova Delhi

Jammu and Kashmir

Segunda Divisão Grupo B      

Chennaiyin

Fateh Hyderabad

Kerala Blasters

Ozone

South United

Chennaiyin (R)

Fateh Hyderabad

Kerala (R)

Ozone

South United

Chennai

Hyderabad

Kochi

Bangalore

Bangalore

Segunda Divisão Grupo C      

Atlético Kolkata

Chhinga Veng

Kerala Blasters

Mohammedan

Rainbow

ATK (R)

Chhinga Veng

Jamshedpur (R)

Mohammedan

Rainbow

Calcuta

Aizawl

Jamshedpur

Calcuta

Calcuta

TRAU

       

TRAU

       

Manipur

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    

Air India

Bharat

Bhawanipore

Chanmari

Chirag United

Air India

Bharat

Bhawanipore

Chanmari

Chirag United

Mumbai

Pune

Calcuta

Aizawl

Thiruvananthapuram

Delhi United

Dempo

Shivajians

Gangtok Himalayan

Garhwal

Delhi United

Dempo

DSK Shivajians 

Gangtok Himalayan

Garhwal

Nova Delhi

Goa

Pune

Hyderabad

Nova Delhi

George Telegraph

Green Valley

Guwahati

JCT

Kalighat Milan

George Telegraph

Green Valley

Guwahati

JCT

Kalighat Milan

Calcuta

Guwahati

Assam

Phagwara

Calcuta

Kenkre

Kerala

Kochi Eagles

Kohima Komets

Langsning

Kenkre

Kerala

Kochi Eagles

Kohima Komets

Langsning

Mumbai

Thrissur

Kochi

Kohima

Shillong

Luangmual

Madhya Bharat

Mahindra United

MP United

Mumbai

Luangmual

Madhya Bharat

Mahindra United

MP United

Mumbai

Aizawl

Bhopal

Mumbai

Madhya Pradesh

Mumbai

Mumbai Tigers

ONGC

Prayag United

PIFA

Pride Sports

Mumbai Tigers

ONGC

Prayag United

PIFA

Pride Sports

Mumbai

Mumbai

Calcuta

Mumbai

Madhya Pradesh

Pune

Rangdajied United

Royal Wahingdoh

Salgaocar

Simla Youngs

Pune

Rangdajied United

Royal Wahingdoh

Salgaocar

Simla Youngs

Pune

Shillong

Shillong

Goa

Nova Delhi

Southern Samity

Sporting de Goa

Sudeva Moonlight(

United Sikkim

Vasco de Goa

Southern Samity

Sporting de Goa

Sudeva Moonlight

United Sikkim

Vasco de Goa

Calcuta

Goa

Delhi

Gangtok

Goa




Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile