Última atualização: 22/2/18

Copa Libertadores
2018
Total
47

 

Libertadores Grupo 1    

Cerro Porteño-PAR

Defensor Sporting

Grêmio
(Campeão 2017)

Monagas

Cerro Porteño

Defensor Sporting

Grêmio

Monagas

Assunção-PAR

Montevidéu-URU

Porto Alegre-BRA

Maturin-VEN

Libertadores Grupo 2    

Atlético Nacional-COL

Bolivar-BOL

Colo Colo-CHI

Delfin

Atlético Nacional

Bolivar

Colo Colo

Delfin

Medellin-COL

La Paz-BOL

Santiago-CHI

Manta-EQU

Libertadores Grupo 3    

Atlético Tucuman

Libertad

Penarol

The Strongest

Atlético Tucuman

Libertad

Penarol

The Strongest

San Miguel de Tucuman-ARG

Assunção-PAR

Montevidéu-URU

La Paz-BOL

Libertadores Grupo 4    

Emelec

Flamengo

River Plate

Santa Fé

Emelec

Flamengo

River Plate

Santa Fé

Guayaquil-EQU

Rio de Janeiro-BRA

Buenos Aires-ARG

Bogotá-COL

Libertadores Grupo 5    

Cruzeiro

Racing-ARG

Universidad de Chile

Vasco da Gama

Cruzeiro
Racing
Universidad de Chile

Vasco da Gama

Belo Horizonte-BRA

Avellaneda-ARG

Santiago-CHI

Rio de Janeiro-BRA

Libertadores Grupo 6    

Estudiantes

Nacional-URU

Real Garcilaso

Santos

Estudiantes

Nacional

Real Garcilaso

Santos

La Plata-ARG

Montevidéu-URU

Cuzco-PER

Santos-BRA

Libertadores Grupo 7    

Corinthians-BRA

Deportivo Lara

Independiente

Millonarios

Corinthians

Deportivo Lara

Independiente

Millonarios

São Paulo-BRA

Barquisimetro-VEN

Avellaneda-ARG

Bogotá-COL

Libertadores Grupo 7    

Alianza Lima

Boca Juniors

Junior

Palmeiras

Alianza Lima

Boca Juniors

Junior

Palmeiras

Lima-PER

Buenos Aires-ARG

Barranquilla-COL

São Paulo-BRA

       
       
Libertadores Eliminados Pré Libertadores 3    

Banfield

Guarani-PAR

Jorge Wilsterman

Santiago Wanderers

Banfield

Guarani

Jorge Wilsterman

Santiago Wanderers

Banfield-ARG

Assunção-PAR

Cochabamba-BOL

Valparaíso-CHI

       
       
Libertadores Eliminados Pré Libertadores 2    

Carabobo

Chapecoense

Deportivo Táchira-VEN

Independiente del Valle-EQU

Carabobo

Chapecoense

Deportivo Táchira

Independiente del Valle

Valencia-VEN

Chapecó-BRA

San Cristobal-VEN

Sangolqui-EQU

Melgar-PER

Olimpia-PAR

Oriente Petrolero

Univ de Concepción

Melgar

Olimpia

Oriente Petrolero
U. de Concepción

Arequipa-PER

Assunção-PAR

Santa Cruz de la Sierra-BOL

Concepcion-CHI

       
       
Libertadores Eliminados Pré Libertadores 1    

Macará

Universitario-PER

Wanderers
 

Macará

Universitario

Wanderers

 

Ambato-EQU

Lima-PER

Montevidéu-URU