Última atualização: 3/12/18

PARAGUAI
2019
Total
59

 

Primeira Divisão    

Cerro Porteño

Deportivo Capiata

Deportivo Santani

General Diaz

Guarani-PAR

Cerro Porteño

Deportivo Capiatá

Deportivo Santani

General Diaz

Guarani

Assunção

Capiatá

San Estanislao

Luque

Assunção

Libertad

Nacional

Olimpia
(Apertura e Clausura 2018)

River Plate(P)

San Lorenzo (P)

Libertad

Nacional

Olimpia

River Plate

San Lorenzo

Assunção

Assunção

Assunção

Assunção

San Lorenzo

Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
     

Sol de América

Sportivo Luqueño

     

Assunção

Luque

???

???

???

         
         
Intermedia    
2 de Mayo (P)
3 Corrales
3 de Febrero(R)
12 de Octubre (P)
Atyrá(P)

2 de Mayo

3 Corrales

3 de Febrero

12 de Octubre

Atyrá

Pedro J. Caballero

Ciudad del Este

Ciudad del Este

Itaugua

Atyrá

Deportivo Caaguazu
Fernando de la Mora

Fulgencio Yegros

General Caballero(P)

Guaireña

Deportivo Caaguazu

Fernando de la Mora

Fulgencio Yegros

General Caballero

Guaireña

Caaguazu

Assunção

Ñemby

Jaun Leon Mallorquin

Villarrica


Independiente(R)

Ovetense

Resistencia
Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Iteño

Independiente

Ovetense

Resistencia

Rubio Ñu

Sportivo Iteño

Campo Grande

Coronel Oviedo

Assunção

Assunção

Itá

Sportivo Trinidense
       

Sportivo Trinidense

       

Assunção

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
22 de Setiembre
29 de Setiembre
Atlético Colegiales

3 de Febrero

12 de Octubre

22 de Setiembre

29 de Setiembre

Atlético Colegiales

Assunção

Assunção

Encarnación

Luque

4 Mojones

Benjamín Aceval
Caacupé
Caaguazú

Capitán Figari

Cerro Cora

Benjamín Aceval

Caacupé

Caaguazú

Capitán Figari

Cerro Cora

Villa Hayes

Caacupé

Caaguazú

Lambaré

Campo Grande

Cerro Porteno

Choré Central

Cristóbal Colón

Deportivo Humaitá

Liberación(R)
Cerro Porteno

Choré Central

Cristóbal Colón

Deportivo Humaitá

Deportivo Liberación

Presidente Franco

Choré

Ñemby

Assunção

Liberación

Deportivo

General Caballero

General Caballero(R)

Martín Ledesma(R)

Nikkei Bellmare

Deportivo Pinozá

General Caballero

General Caballero

Martín Ledesma

Nikkei Bellmare

Assunção

Campo Grande

Zeballos Cué

Capiata

Itauguá

Olimpia Itá

Oriental

Paranaense
Presidente Hayes
Recoleta

Olimpia

Oriental

Paranaense

Presidente Hayes

Recoleta

Itá

Assunção

Ciudad del Este

Assunção

Assunção

Silvio Pettirossi
Sol del Este
Sport Colombia
Sportivo Carapegua
Tacuary

Silvio Pettirossi

Sol del Este

Sport Colombia

Sportivo Carapegua

Tacuary

Assunção

Ciudad del Este

Fernando de la Mora

Carapegüa

Assunção

Tembetary
       

Tembetary

       

Ypané

???

???

???

???

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile