Última atualização: 9/9/18

PORTUGAL
2018/19
Total
234

 

Primeira Liga    
Aves

Belenenses

Benfica

Boavista

Braga

Aves

Belenenses

Benfica

Boavista

Braga

Vila das Aves
Lisboa
Lisboa
Porto
Braga

Chaves

Feirense

Marítimo II

Moreirense
Nacional(P)

Chaves

Feirense

Marítimo

Moreirense

Nacional

Chaves
Santa Maria da Feira
Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Guimarães
Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Portimonense

Porto
(campeão 2018)

Rio Ave

Santa Clara(P)

Sporting

Portimonense

Porto

Rio Ave

Santa Clara

Sporting

Portimão
Porto
Vila do Conde
Ponta Delgada (Açores)
Lisboa
Tondela

Vitória Guimaraes

Vitória Setubal

   

Tondela

Vitória Guimaraes

Vitória Setubal

   
Tondela
Guimarães
Setubal

???

???

         
         
Segunda Liga    

Academica

Acadêmico Viseu
Arouca

Benfica B

Braga B

Academica

Acadêmico Viseu

Arouca

Benfica B

Braga B

Coimbra
Viseu
Arouca
Lisboa
Braga
Cova da Piedade
Estoril(R)
Famalicão

Farense(P)

Leixões

Cova da Piedade

Estoril

Famalicão

Farense

Leixões

Cova da Piedade
Estoril
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Faro
Matosinhos
Mafra(P)
Oliveirense
Paços Ferreira (R)
Penafiel

Porto B

Mafra

Oliveirense

Paços Ferreira

Penafiel

Porto B
Mafra
Oliveira de Azeméis
Paços de Ferreira
Penafiel
Porto

Sporting Covilhã

Varzim

Vitória Guimaraes B

   

Sporting Covilhã

Varzim

Vitória Guimaraes B

   
Covilhã
Póvoa de Varzim
Guimarães

???

???

         
         
Terceira Divisão Campeonato de Portugal Grupo A  
Caçadores das Taipas(P)

Chaves(P)

Fafe
Felgueiras 1932
Gil Vicente (R)

Caçadores das Taipas

Chaves B

Fafe

Felgueiras

Gil Vicente

Caldas das Taipas
Chaves
Fafe
Felgueiras
Barcelos
Limianos(P)
 Maria da Fonte(P)
Merelinense
Mirandela
 Mirandês(P)
Limianos
Maria da Fonte
Merelinense
Mirandela
Mirandês
Ponte de Lima
Póvoa de Lanhoso
São Pedro de Merelim
Mirandela
Miranda de l Douro
Montalegre
Oliveirense
Pedras Salgadas
São Martinho
Torcatense
Montalegre
Oliveirense

Pedras Salgadas

São Martinho
Torcatense
Montalegre
Santa Maria de Oliveira
Pedras Salgadas
São Martinho do Campo
São Torcato
Trofense
Vilaverdense

Vizela

   

Trofense

Vilaverdense

Vizela

   
Trofa
Vila Verde
Vizela

???

???

Terceira Divisão Campeonato de Portugal Grupo B  
Agueda
Amarante
Cesarense
Cinfães
Coimbrões

Agueda

Amarante
Cesarense
Cinfães
Coimbrões
Agueda
Amarante
Cesar
Cinfães
Vila Nova de Gaia
Gafanha
Gondomar

Leça (P)

Lusitânia (P)
Lusitano

Gafanha

Gondomar

Leça

Lusitânia

Lusitano

Gafanha de Nazaré
Gondomar
Leça da Palmeira
Lourosa
Vildemoinhos

Marítimo II

Paredes(P)
Pedras Rubras
Penalva do Castelo(P)
Sanjoanense
Marítimo II

Paredes

Pedras Rubras

Penalva do Castelo

Sanjoanense

Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Paredes
Pedras Rubras
Penalva do Castelo
São João da Madeira
Espinho
Sporting da Mêda(P)

União(R)

   

Sporting Espinho

Sporting da Mêda

União

   
Espinho
Mêda
Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)

???

???

Terceira Divisão Campeonato de Portugal Grupo C  
 Alcains(P)
Alverca(P)
Anadia
Benfica CB
Caldas
Alcains
Alverca
Anadia

Benfica CB

Caldas
Alcains
Alverca do Ribatejo
Anadia
Castelo Branco
Caldas

Fátima

Loures
 Mação(P)

Nogueirense

Oleiros

Fátima

Loures
Mação

Nogueirense

Oleiros
Fátima
Loures
Mação
Nogueira do Cravo
Oleiros
Oliveira do Hospital(P)
Peniche(P)
Peniche(P)
Sertanense
Sintrense

Oliveira do Hospital

Peniche
Santa Iria

Sertanense

Sintrense

Oliveira do Hospital
Peniche
Santa Iria de Azóia
Sertão
Sintra
Torreense
União Leiria
Vilafranquense
   
Torreense
União Leiria
Vilafranquense
   
Torres Vedras
Leiria
Vila Franca de Xira

???

???

Terceira Divisão Campeonato de Portugal Grupo D  
1º de Dezembro
 Amora(P)
Angreense(P)
Armacenenses
Casa Pia
1º de Dezembro
Amora
Angreense

Armacenenses

Casa Pia
Sintra
Amora
Angra do Heroismo
Armação de Pera
Lisboa
Ferreiras(P)
Louletano
Moura
Olhanense
Olímpico Montijo
Ferreiras
Louletano
Moura

Olhanense

Olímpico Montijo

Ferreiras
Faro
Moura
Olhão
Montijo
Oriental
Pinhalnovense
Praiense
Real Queluz(R)
Redondense(P)
Oriental

Pinhalnovense

Praiense
Real Queluz
Redondense
Lisboa
Pinhal Novo
Praia da Vitória
Queluz
Redondo
Sporting Ideal
Sacavenense
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(P)
   

Sporting Ideal

Sacavenense

Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
   
Ribeira Grande
Sacavém
Vidigueira

???

???

         
         
Outros        
Acadêmico
Águias do Moradal(R)
Alcanenense(R)
Aliança de Gandra(R)
Aliados Lordelo
Acadêmico
Águias do Moradal
Alcanenense
Aliança de Gandra
Aliados Lordelo
Porto
Estreito
Alcanenena
Gandra
Lordelo
Aljustrelense
Almancilense(R)
Almodôvar
Andorinha

Arões(R)

Aljustrelense
Almancilense
Almodôvar
Andorinha

Arões

Aljustrel
Almancil
Vila de Almodôvar
Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)
Vila de Arões São Romão
Atlético CP
Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros
Atlético de Valdevez(R)
Atlético Malveira
Atlético Ouriense
Atlético CP
Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros
Atlético dos Arcos

Atlético Malveira

Atlético Ouriense

Lisboa
Macedo de Cavaleiros
Arcos de Valdevez
Malveira
Ourém
Atlético Reguengos
Atlético Riachense
Avintes

Barreirense

Beira Mar

Atlético Reguengos

Atlético Riachense
Avintes

Barreirense

Beira Mar

Reguengos de Monsaraz
Riachos
Avintes
Barreiro
Aveiro

Bragança(R)

Bustelo
Camacha(R)

Câmara de Lobos(R)

Campomaiorense

Bragança

Bustelo

Camacha

Câmara de Lobos

Campomaiorense
Bragança
Oliveira de Azeméis
Camacha
Câmara de Lobos
Campo Maior

Canelas 2010(R)

Caniçal

Carapinheirense
Carcavelos

Carregado

Canelas 2010

Caniçal

Carapinheirense
Carcavelos

Carregado

Canelas - Gaia
Machico (Ilha da Madeira)
Carapinheira
Carcavelos
Lisboa
Castrense(R)
Cedrense
Cerveira
Coruchense(R)
Crato
Castrense
Cedrense
Cerveira
Coruchense
Crato
Castro Verde
Cedros
Vila Nova Cerveira
Corucho
Crato
Desportivo São Roque
Eléctrico(R)
Elvas
Esmoriz
Esperança
Desportivo São Roque

Eléctrico

Elvas

Esmoriz

Esperança
São Roque (Açores)
Ponte de Sôr
Elvas
Esmoriz
Lagos
Estarreja
Estrela(R)

Estrela Amadora

Fabril Barreiro
Felgueiras
Estarreja

Estrela

Estrela Amadora

Fabril Barreiro

Felgueiras 1932

Estarreja
Vendas Novas
Lisboa
Barreiro
Felgueiras
Ferreira de Aves(R)
Fornos de Algodres(R)

Freamunde(R)

Futebol Benfica
Gafetense

Ferreira de Aves

Fornos de Algodres

Freamunde

Futebol Benfica

Gafetense

Ferreira de Aves
Fornos de Algodres
Freamunde
Lisboa
Gefete
Gavionenses
Ginásio de Alcobaça

Moncarapachense (R)

Gouveia
Grijó
Gavionenses
Ginásio de Alcobaça

Ginásio Moncarapachense

Gouveia

Grijó
Gavião
Alcobaça
Moncarapacho
Gouveia
Grijó
Igreja Nova
Infesta
Joane
Juventude Évora
Lagoa
Igreja Nova

Infesta

Joane

Juventude Évora
Lagoa
Mafra
São Mamede de Infesta
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Évora
Lagoa
Lixa
Lourinhanense
Lousada
Lusitânia(R)
Lusitano(R)
Lixa
Lourinhanense

Lousada

Lusitânia

Lusitano

Lixa
Lourinhã
Lousada
Angra do Heroísmo
Vila Real de Santo António
Madalena
Maia
Manteigas
Marco
Marinhense(R)

Madalena

Maia

Manteigas

Marco

Marinhense
Madalena
Maia
Manteigas
Marco dos Canaveses
Marinha Grande

Minas de Argozelo(R)

Moimenta da Beira
Mondinense(R)
Monsanto
Mortágua(R)

Minas de Argozelo

Moimenta da Beira

Mondinense
Monsanto

Mortágua

Argozelo
Moimenta da Beira
Mondim de Bastos
Monsanto
Mortágua
Mosteirense
Naval

Neves

Ninense
Odivelas
Mosteirense

Naval

Neves

Ninense

Odivelas

Mosteiros
Figueira da Foz
Vila de Punhe
Nine
Odivelas
Oeiras
Olivais e Moscavide
Oliveira de Frades
Oliveira do Bairro
Operário(R)

Oeiras

Olivais e Moscavide

Oliveira de Frades
Oliveira do Bairro
Operário
Oeiras
Lisboa
Oliveira de Frades
Oliveira do Bairro
Ponta Delgada
Ovarense
Padroense
Pampilhosa
Perafita
Pêro Pinheiro(R)

Ovarense

Padroense

Pampilhosa

Perafita

Pêro Pinheiro
Ovar
Padrão da Légua
Pampilhosa
Perafita
Pêro Pinheiro
Pombal
Pontassolense
Ponte da Barca
Portomosense
Quarteirense
Pombal

Pontassolense

Ponte da Barca

Portomosense

Quarteirense

Pombal
Ponta do Sol
Ponte da Barca
Porto de Mós
Quarteira

Ribeirão

Ribeira Brava

Sabugal

Salgueiros(R)

Santana

Ribeirão

Ribeira Brava

Sabugal

Salgueiros

Santana

Braga
Ribeira Brava
Sabugal
Paranhos
Santana
Santa Eulália
Santa Maria
São João de Ver
Sendim
Sobrado

Santa Eulália

Santa Maria

São João de Ver

Sendim

Sobrado

Vizela
Galegos Santa Maria
São João de Ver
Oleiros
Sobrado
Sourense(R)

Sousense(R)

Sporting Guadalupe(R)
Sporting Lamego
Sporting Viana

Sourense

Sousense

Sporting Guadalupe

Sporting Lamego
Sporting Viana
Soure
Foz de Sousa
Guadalupe-Graciosa - Açores
Viseu
Viana do Alntejo
Tirsense

Tocha

Torre de Moncorvo

Tourizense
União da Serra
Tirsense

Tocha

Torre de Moncorvo

Tourizense

União da Serra

Santo Tirso
Tocha
Torre de Moncorvo
Touriz
Santa Catarina da Serra
União Lamas

União Lisboa

União Micaelense
União Montemor
Valenciano

União Lamas

União Lisboa

União Micaelense

União Montemor

Valenciano

Santa Maria de Lamas
Lisboa
Pomta Delgada
Montemor-o-Novo
Valença do Minho
Vianense
Vieira
Vianense
Vila Real
Vitória de Sernache

Vianense

Vieira

Vila Flor

Vila Real

Vitória de Sernache

Viana do Castelo
Vieira do Minho
Vila Flor
Vila Real
Cernache do Bonjardim
Vitória do Pico
       

Vitória do Pico

       
São Roque do Pico

???

???

???

???

 

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile