Última atualização: 21/9/18

ROMÊNIA
2018/19
Total
162

 

Liga I    
Astra Giurgiu
Botosani
CFR Cluj
(campeão 2018)
Concordia Chiajna
CSU Craiova

Astra Giurgiu

Botosani

CFR Cluj

Concordia Chiajna

CSU Craiova

Giurgiu

Botosani

Cluj

Chiajna

Craiova

Dinamo Bucareste
Dunarea Calarasi(P)

Steaua

Gaz Metan

Hermannstadt(P)

Dinamo Bucareste

Dunarea Calarasi

FCSB Bucareste

Gaz Metan

Hermannstadt

Bucareste

Calarasi

Bucareste

Medias

Sibiu

Politehnica Iasi

Sepsi OSK

Viitorul Constanta
Voluntari
 
Politehnica Iasi

Sepsi OSK

Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari
Universidad de Chile

Iasi

Sfântu Gheorghe

Constanta

Voluntari

???

         
         
Liga II      
Academia Clinceni
Aerostar Bacau(P)
Academica Arges

Politehnica Timisoara

Balotesti
Academia Clinceni
Aerostar Bacau
Arges Pitesti

ASU Poli

Balotesti

Clinceni

Bacau

Pitesti

Timisoara

Balotesti

Chindia
Dacia Unired
Daco-Getica(R)

Energeticianul(P)

Farul Constanta(P)

Chindia

Dacia Unirea

Daco-Getica

Energeticianul

Farul Constanta

Targoviste

Braila

Bucareste

Petrosani

Constanta

Luceafarul Oradea

Metaloglobus

Mioveni
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Petrolul Ploiesti(P)

Luceafarul Oradea

Metaloglobus

Mioveni

Pandurii Targu Jiu

Petrolul Ploiesti

Delta

Bucareste

Mioveni

Targu Jiu

Ploie?ti

Poli Timisoara (R)

Ripensia Timisoara

Metalul Resita
Universitatea Cluj (P)
U.T.A. Arad

Poli Timisoara

Ripensia Timisoara

Sportul Snagov

Universitatea Cluj

U.T.A.

Timisoara

Timisoara

Snagov

Cluj

Arad

         
         
Liga III Serie 1    
Brasov(P)
Bucovina Radauti
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (P)

Focsani

Rapid Suceava(R)
Brasov

Bucovina Radauti

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Focsani

Foresta Suceava

Brasov

Radauti

Piatra Neamt

Focsani

Suceava

Bacau(P)

Harman

Olimpic Cetate

Otelul Galati

Pascani

Gauss Bacau

Harman

Olimpic Cetate

Otelul Galati

Pascani

Bacau

Harman

Rasnov

Galati

Pascani

Roman

Sanatatea Darabani

Sporting Liesti

Somuz F?lticeni(P)

Stiinta Miroslava(R)

Roman

Sanatatea Darabani

Sporting Liesti

Somuz F?lticeni

Stiinta Miroslava

Roman

Darabani

Liesti

F?lticeni

Miroslava

Targu Secuiesc

       

Targu Secuiesc

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Targu Secuiesc

???

???

???

???

Liga III Serie 2    
Afuma?i(R)

Agricola Borcea

Axiopolis

Delta Tulcea

Faurei

Afumati

Agricola Borcea

Axiopolis

Delta Tulcea

Faurei

Afumati

Borcea

Cernavoda

Delta

Faurei

Steaua

Gloria Buzau(P)
Inainte Modelu
Medgidia(P)
Metalul Buzau

FCSB II

Gloria Buzau

Inainte Modelu

Medgidia

Metalul Buzau

Bucareste

Buzau

Modelu

Medgidia

Buzau

Olteni?a
Progresul Spartac Bucareste
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
Sportul Chiscani
Unirea Slobozia
Oltenita
Progresul Spartac Bucareste
Ramnicu Sarat
Sportul Chiscani
Unirea Slobozia

Oltenita

Bucareste

Ramnicu Sarat

Chiscani

Slobozia

Voluntari
       
Voluntari II
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Voluntari

???

???

???

???

Liga III Serie 3    
Alexandria
Astra Giurgiu
Atletic Bradu
Bragadiru(P)
CSU Craiova(P)

Alexandria

Astra II

Atletic Bradu

Bragadiru

CSU Craiova II

Alexandria

Giurgiu

Bradu

Bragadiru

Craiova

Filiasi
Flacara Horezu(P)
Flacara Moreni
Popesti-Leordeni
Pucioasa
Filiasi
Flacara Horezu

Flacara Moreni

Popesti-Leordeni

Pucioasa

Filiasi

Horezu

Moreni

Popesti-Leordeni

Pucioasa

Rapid Bucareste  (P)
Sporting Rosiori
 Tunari
Unirea Bascov(P)
Voin?a Turnu M?gurele
Rapid Bucareste

Sporting Rosiori

Tunari

Unirea Bascov

Vointa Turnu Magurele

Bucareste

Rosiori de Vede

Tunari

Bascov

Magurele

Viitorul Domnesti
       

Viitorul Domnesti

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Domnesti

???

???

???

???

Liga III Serie 4    
Cetate Deva
Cri?ul Chi?ineu Cri?(P)

Scolar Resita

Dumbravi?a(P)
Ghiroda
Cetate Deva
Crisul Chisineu Cris

CSM Resita

Dumbravita
Ghiroda

Deva

Chi?ineu Cri?

Resita

Dumbravita

Ghiroda

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Hunedoara(P)
Industria Galda de Jos

Lugoj

Metalurgistul Cugir
Gloria Lunca Teuz
Hunedoara

Industria Galda de Jos

Lugoj

Metalurgistul Cugir

Cermei

Hunedoara

Galda de Jos

Lugoj

Cugir

Millenium Giarmata

National Sebis

Performanta Ighiu

Soimii Lipova

Unirea Alba-Iulia

Millenium Giarmata

National Sebis

Performanta Ighiu

Soimii Lipova

Unirea Alba-Iulia

Giarmata

Sebis

Ighiu

Lipova

Alba-Iulia

Universitatea Craiova(P)
       
Universitatea Craiova
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Craiova

???

???

???

???

Liga III Serie 5    
Avantul Reghin
Avrig
CFR Cluj
Comuna Recea
Gaz Metan

Avantul Reghin

Avrig

CFR Cluj II

Comuna Recea

Gaz Metan II

Reghin

Avrig

Cluj

Recea

Medias

Gloria Bistrita(P)

Hermannstadt

Miercurea Ciuc
Baia Mare(P)
MSE Târgu Mures(P)

Gloria Bistrita

Hermannstadt II

Miercurea Ciuc

Minerul Baia Mare

MSE Târgu Mures

Bistrita

Sibiu

Miercurea Ciuc

Baia Mare

Târgu Mures

Ocna Mures(P)

Odorheiu Secuiesc

Sanatatea
Sticla Arie?ul (P)
Unirea Dej

Ocna Mures

Odorheiu Secuiesc

Sanatatea Cluj

Sticla Arie?ul

Unirea Dej

Ocna Mures

Odorheiu Secuiesc

Cluj

Turda

Dej

Unirea Tasnad
       

Unirea Tasnad

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Tasnad

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    
A.C.U. Arad
Alro Slatina
Ariesul Turda
Astra Dunrea Giurgiu
Avantul Valea Marului(R)

A.C.U. Arad

Alro Slatina

Ariesul Turda

Astra Dunrea Giurgiu

Avantul Valea Marului

Arad

Slatina

Turda

Giurgiu

Valea Marului

Berceni
Bihor Oradea
Bucovina Pojorata
Buftea
Callatis Mangalia
Berceni
Bihor Oradea

Bucovina Pojorata

Buftea

Callatis Mangalia

Berceni

Oradea

Pojorata

Clinceni

Mangalia

Caransebes
CNP Timisoara
Corona Brasov
Dorohoi
Dunarea Galati
Caransebes
CNP Timisoara
Corona Brasov
Dorohoi

Dunarea Galati

Caransebes

Timisoara

Brasov

Dorohoi

Galati

Fortuna PC
Iernut(R)
International Balesti(R)
Interna?ional
Jiul Petrosani
Fortuna PC

Iernut

International Balesti

Internaţional

Jiul Petrosani

Poiana Câmpina

Iernut

Balesti

Curtea de Arges

Petrosani

Liberty Salonta

Metalosport Galati(R)

Milcov
Minerul Lupeni
Minerul Motru
Liberty Salonta

Metalosport

Milcov

Minerul Lupeni

Minerul Motru

Salonta

Galati

Milcov

Lupeni

Motru

Municipal Pitesti

Muresul Deva
Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic(R)
Olimpia Satu Mare(R)
Olt Slatina

Municipal Pitesti

Muresul Deva

Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic

Olimpia Satu Mare

Olt Slatina

Pitesti

Deva

Jimbolia

Satu Mare

Slatina

Otopeni

Ramnicu Valcea
Sageata Navodari
Silvania
Snagov

Otopeni

Ramnicu Valcea

Sageata Navodari

Silvania

Snagov

Otopeni

Ramnicu Valcea

Navodari

Simleu Silvaniei

Snagov

Soimii Pâncota
Sportul Studentesc
Târgu Mures(R)
Turnu Severin
Unirea Tarlungeni
Soimii Pâncota

Sportul Studentesc

Târgu Mures

Turnu Severin

Unirea Tarlungeni

Pâncota

Bucareste

Târgu Mures

Severin

Tarlungeni

Unirea Urziceni
 Urban Titu(R)
Vaslui
Venus Independenta
Victoria Br?ne?ti
Unirea Urziceni

Urban Titu

Vaslui

Venus Independenta

Victoria Brăneşti

Urziceni

Titu

Vaslui

Calarasi

Brăneşti

Victoria Traian(R)
Viitorul Ghimbav(R)
Vointa Sibiu
   
Victoria Traian
Viitorul Ghimbav

Vointa Sibiu

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Traian

Ghimbav

Sibiu

???

???

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile