Rússia
Última atualização: 6/9/17

RUSSIA
2017/18
Total
134

 

Premier League    

Akhmat Grozny

Amkar

Anzhi

Arsenal Tula

CSKA

Akhmat Grozny

Amkar

Anzhi

Arsenal Tula

CSKA

Grozny

Perm

Makhachkala

Tula

Moscou

Dinamo Moscou(P)

Krasnodar

Lokomotiv

Rostov

Rubin Kazan

Dynamo
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv

Rostov

Rubin Kazan

Moscou

Krasnodar

Moscou

Rostov-on-Don

Kazan

SKA-Khabarovsk(P)

Spartak Moscow
(campeão 2017)

Tosno(P)

Ufa

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast

SKA-Khabarovsk

Spartak Moscow

Tosno

Ufa

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast

Khabarovsk

Moscou

Tosno

Ufa

Yekateringburg

Zenit

Zenit

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

São Petesburgo

???

???

???

???

         
         
Segunda (NFL)    

Avangard Kursk(P)

Baltika

Dynamo(P)

Fakel

Khimki

Avangard Kursk

Baltika

Dinamo

Fakel

Khimki

Kursk

Kaliningrad

São Petesburgo

Voronezh

Khimki

Krylya Sovetov(R)

Kuban Krasnodar

Luch-Energiya

Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod(P)

Orenburg(R)

Krylya Sovetov

Kuban Krasnodar
Luch-Energiya

Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod

Orenburg

Samara

Krasnodar

Vladivostok

Nizhny Novgorod

Orenburg

Rotor Volvograd(P)

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Sibir Novosibirsk

Spartak Moscow II

Tambov

Rotor Volvograd

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Sibir Novosibirsk

Spartak Moscow II

Tambov

Volgograd

Yaroslavl

Novosibirsk

Moscou

Tambov

Tom Tomsk(R)

Tyumen

Volgar

Yenisey

Zenit II

Tom Tomsk

Tyumen

Volgar

Yenisey

Zenit II

Tomsk

Tyumen

Astrakhan

Irkutsk

São Petesburgo

         
         
Terceira (PFL) Oeste    

Chertanovo

Dnepr Smolensk

Dolgoprudny

Dynamo(P)

Kazanka(P)

Chertanovo

CRFSO

Dolgoprudny

Dinamo II

Kazanka

Moscou

Smolensk

Dolgoprudny

São Petesburgo

Moscou

Kolomna

Luki-Energiya(P)

Murom(P)

Pskov-747

Spartak Kostroma

Kolomna

Luki-Energiya

Murom

Pskov-747

Spartak Kostroma

Kolomna

Velikiye Luki

Murom

Pskov

Moscou

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Torpedo Vladimir

Veles(P)

Znamya Truda

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Torpedo Vladimir

Veles

Znamya Truda

Universidad de Chile

Ivanovo

Vladimir

Moscou

Orekhovo-Zuyevo 

???

Terceira (PFL) Centro    

Ararat Moscow(P)

Dynamo Bryansk

Energomash Belgorod

Kaluga

Khimik Novomoskovsk(P)

Ararat Moscow

Dynamo Bryansk

Energomash Belgorod

Kaluga

Khimik

Moscou

Bryansk

Belgorod

Kaluga

Novomoskovsk

Metallurg Lipetsk

Rotor Volvograd(P)

 Ryazan

Saturn Moscow

Sokol Saratov (R)

Metallurg Lipetsk

Rotor II

Ryazan

Saturn Moscow

Sokol Saratov

Lipetsk

Volgograd

Ryazan

Moscou

Saratov

Strogino

Torpedo Moscow

Zenit Penza

Zorky Krasnogorsk(P)

Strogino

Torpedo Moscow

Zenit Penza

Zorky

Universidad de Chile

Moscou

Moscou

Penza

Krasnogorsk

???

Terceira (PFL) Sul    

Afips

Akademia Rostov(P)

Angusht Nazran

Anzhi

Torpedo Armavir

Afips

Akademia

Angusht Nazran

Anzhi II

Armavir

Afipsky

Rostov-na-Donu

Nazran

Makhachkala

Armavir

Biolog

Chayka

Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol

Druzhba Maykop

Biolog

Chayka

Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol

Druzhba Maykop

Novokubansk 

Peschanokopskoye

Novorossiysk

Stavropol

Maykop

Krasnodar II

Kuban Krasnodar

Legion

Mashuk KMV

SKA Rostov na Donu

Krasnodar II
Kuban II

Legion

Mashuk KMV

SKA Rostov na Donu

Krasnodar

Krasnodar

Makhachkala

Pyatigorsk

Rostov-on-Don

Spartak Nalchik(R)

Spartak Vladikavkaz

Spartak Nalchik

Spartak Vladikavkaz

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

Nalchik

Vladikavkaz

???

???

???

Terceira (PFL) Sul    

Azhi-Junior(P)

Chelyabinsk

KamAZ

Krylya Sovetov(P)

Lada Tolyatti

Azhi-Junior

Chelyabinsk

KamAZ

Krylya II

Lada Tolyatti

Zelenodolsk

Chelyabinsk

Naberezhnye Chelny

Samara

Tolyatti

Mordovya Saransk(R)

Neftekhimik(R)

NoSta

Orenburg(R)

Syzran-2003

Mordovya Saransk

Neftekhimik

NoSta

Orenburg II

Syzran-2003

Saransk

Nizhnekamsk

Novotroitsk

Orenburg

Syzran

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast

Volga Ulyanovsk

Zenit Izhevsk

 

Ural II

Volga Ulyanovsk

Zenit Izhevsk

Universidad de Chile
 

Yekateringburg

Ulyanovsk

Izhevsk

???

 
Terceira (PFL) Leste    

Chita

Dinamo Barnaul

Irtysh

Sakhalin

Smena Komsomolsk

Chita

Dinamo Barnaul

Irtysh

Sakhalin

Smena Komsomolsk

Chita

Barnaul

Omsk

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Komsomolsk-na-Amure

Zenit Irkutsk

Zenit Irkutsk

Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile

Irkutsk

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    

Astrakhan

Baykal

Domodedovo(R)

Dynamo Kirov(R)

Elista

Astrakhan

Baykal

Domodedovo

Dynamo Kirov

Elista

Astrakhan

Irkutsk

Moscou

Kirov

Elista

Karelia Petrozavodsk

Khimik

Lokomotiv Liski

Metallurg Vyksa

MITOS

Karelia Petrozavodsk

Khimik

Lokomotiv Liski

Metallurg Vyksa

MITOS

Petrozavodsk

Dzerzhinsk

Liski

Vyksa

Novocherkassk

FC Moscou
MVD Rossii

Nizhny Novgorod

Novokuznetsk

Oryol(R)

FC Moscou
MVD Rossii

Nizhny Novgorod

Novokuznetsk

Oryol

Moscou

Moscou

Nizhny Novgorod

Novokuznetsk

Oryol

Podolye

Rostselmash

Salyut

Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk

Sochi

Podolye

Rostselmash

Salyut

Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk

Sochi

Podolsk

Rostov-on-Don

Belgorod

Prokopyevsk

Sochi

Sodovik Sterlitamak

Solaris(R)

Spartak MZhK

Spartak Yoshkar-Ola

SportAcadem Moskva

Sodovik Sterlitamak

Solaris

Spartak MZhK

Spartak Yoshkar-Ola

SportAcadem Moskva

Sterlitamak

Moscou

Ryazan

Yoshkar-Ola

Moscou

Taganrog

Volga Novgorod

Vybor-Kurbatovo

Vityaz Krymsk

Vityaz Podolsk (R)

Taganrog

Volga Novgorod

Vybor-Kurbatovo

Vityaz Krymsk

Vityaz Podolsk

Taganrog

Nizhny Novgorod

Voronezh

Krymsk

Podolsk

Volga Tver(R)

Yakutia

Zvezda Irkutsk

Zhemchuzhina-Sochi

Volga Tver

Yakutia

Zvezda Irkutsk

Zhemchuzhina-Sochi

Universidad de Chile

Tver

Yakutsk

Irkutsk

Sochi

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile