Última atualização: 4/1/18

SANTA CATARINA
2018
Total
69

 

Série A      

Atlético Tubarão

Avaí

Brusque

Chapecoense
(bicampeão 2017)

Concórdia(P)

Atlético Tubarão

Avaí

Brusque

Chapecoense

Concórdia

Tubarão

Florianópolis

Brusque

Chapecó

Concórdia

Criciúma

Figueirense

Hercílio Luz(P)

Inter

Joinville

Criciúma

Figueirense

Hercílio Luz

Inter

Joinville

Criciúma

Florianópolis

Tubarão

Lages

Joinvile

Série B 2017    

Almirante Barros(R)

Barra

Blumenau(P)

Camboriu

Fluminense

Almirante Barroso

Barra

Blumenau

Camboriu

Fluminense

Itajaí

Camboriú

Blumenau

Camboriú

Joinvile

Guarani

Juventus

Marcilio Dias

Metropolitano(R)

Operários

Guarani

Juventus

Marcilio Dias

Metropolitano

Operário

Palhoça

Jaraguá do Sul

Itajaí

Blumenau

Mafra

 
Série C 2017    

Caçador

Curitibanos

Imbituba

Jaraguá(R)

Porto

Caçador

CEC / Orleans

Imbituba

Jaraguá

Porto

Caçador

Paulo Lopes

Imbituba

Jaraguá do Sul

Porto União

Outros      

ABRADESF

Águia do Vale

Alto Vale

América

Araranguá

ABRADESF

Águia do Vale

Alto Vale

América

Araranguá

Itapema

Timbó

Rio do Sul

Joinvile

Araranguá

Atlético Chapecó/CTM

Atlético Ibirama

Balneário Camboriú

Biguaçu

Blumenauense

Atlético Chapecó/CTM

Atlético Ibirama

Balneário Camboriú

Biguaçu

Blumenauense

Chapecó

Ibirama

Camboriú

Biguaçu

Blumenau

Caçadorense

Canoinhas

Catarinense

Caxias

Costa Esmeralda

Caçadorense

Canoinhas

Catarinense

Caxias

Costa Esmeralda

Caçador

Canoinhas

Ilhota

Joinvile

Itapema

Ferroviário Capivariense 

Ferroviário

Fraiburgo

Atlético Itajaí

Itaúna

Ferroviário Capivariense

Ferroviário

Fraiburgo

Itajaí

Itaúna

Capivari

Tubarão

Fraiburgo

Itajaí

Siderópolis

Joaçaba

Juventus

Kindermann

Lages

Litoral

Joaçaba

Juventus

Kindermann

Lages

Litoral

Joaçaba

Seara

Fraiburgo

Lages

Itajaí

Maga

Metropol

Navegantes

Oeste

Olímpico

Maga

Metropol

Navegantes

Oeste

Olímpico

Indaial

Criciúma

Camboriú

Chapecó

Blumenau

Paula Ramos

Perdigão

Pinheiros

Pinheiros

Portuguesa

Paula Ramos

Perdigão

Pinheiros

Pinheiros

Portuguesa

Florianópolis

Videira

Garopaba

Lages

Navegantes

Próspera

Santa Catarina

Santa Cruz

Timbó

Tiradentes

Próspera

Santa Catarina

Santa Cruz

Timbó

Tiradentes

Criciúma

Imbituba

Canoinhas

Timbó

Tijucas

Tubarão

União

Videira

XV de Outubro

 

Tubarão

União

Videira

XV de Outubro

 

Tubarão

Timbó

Videira

Indaial

???

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile