Última atualização: 26/5/19

ESCÓCIA
2019/20
Total
81


ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões

Premier League    

Aberdeen

Celtic
(octacampeão 2019)

Hamilton Academicals

Hearts

Hibernian

Aberdeen

Celtic

Hamilton Academical

Hearts

Hibernian

Aberdeen

Glasgow

Hamilton

Edinburgo

Edinburgo

Kilmarnock

Livingston

Motherwell

Rangers

Ross County (P)

Kilmarnock

Livingston

Motherwell

Rangers

Ross County

Kilmarnock

Livingston

Motherwell

Glasgow

Dingwall

Saint Johnstone

Saint Mirren

     

Saint Johnstone

Saint Mirren

     

Perth

Paisley

???

???

???

         
         
Championship    

Alloa

Arbroath(P)

Ayr United

Dundee(R)

Dundee United

Alloa Athletic

Arbroath

Ayr United

Dundee

Dundee United

Alloa

Arbroath

Ayr
Dundee
Dundee

Dunfermline

Greenock Morton

Inverness CT

Partick Thistle

Queen of the South

Dunfermline Athletic

Greenock Morton

Inverness CT

Partick Thistle

Queen of the South

Dunfermline

Greenock

Inverness

Glasgow

Dumfries
         
         
League 1    

Airdrieonians

Clyde(P)

Dumbarton

East Fife

Falkirk (R)

Airdrieonians

Clyde

Dumbarton

East Fife

Falkirk

Airdrie

Cumbernauld

Dumbarton

Fife

Falkirk

Forfar Athletic

Montrose

Peterhead(P)

Raith Rovers

Stranraer

Forfar Athletic

Montrose

Peterhead

Raith Rovers

Stranraer

Forfar
Montrose

Peterhead

Kirkcaldy

Stranraer

         
         
League 2    

Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic

Brechin(R)

Cove Rangers (P)

Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic

Brechin City

Cove Rangers

Cowdenbeath

Coatridge

Annan

Brechin
Aberdeen
Cowdenbeath

Edinburgh City

Elgin City

Queen's Park

Stenhousemuir(R)

Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City

Elgin City

Queen's Park

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

Dingwall

Elgin

Glasgow

Stenhousemuir

Stirling
         
         
Highland League    

Brora Rangers

Buckie Thistle

Clachnacuddin

Deveronvale

Forres Mechanics

Brora Rangers

Buckie Thistle

Clachnacuddin

Deveronvale

Forres Mechanics

Brora
Buckie
Inverness
Banff
Forres

Formartine United

Fort William

Fraserburgh

Huntly

Inverurie Loco Works

Formartine United

Fort William

Fraserburgh

Huntly

Inverurie Loco Works

Pitmedden
Fort William
Fraserburgh
Huntly
Inverurie

Keith

Lossiemouth

Nairn County

Rothes

Strathspey Thistle

Keith

Lossiemouth

Nairn County

Rothes

Strathspey Thistle

Keith
Lossiemouth
Nairn
Rothes
Grantown-on-Spey

Turriff United

Wick Academy

     

Turriff United

Wick Academy

     
Turriff
Wick

???

???

???

Lowland League    

Berwick Rangers (R)

BSC Glasgow

Civil Service Strollers

Cumbernauld Colts

Dalbeattie Star

Berwick Rangers

BSC Glasgow

Civil Service Strollers

Cumbernauld Colts

Dalbeattie Star

Berwick
Alloa
Edinburgo
Cumbernauld
Dalbeattie

East Kilbride

East Stirlingshire

Edinburgh University

Edusport Academy

Gala Fairydean Rovers

East Kilbride

East Stirlingshire

Edinburgh University

Edusport Academy

Gala Fairydean Rovers

East Kilbride

Falkirk

Edinburgo
Annan
Galashiels

Gretna

Kelty Hearts

Formartine United

Stirling University

Vale of Leithen

Gretna 2008

Kelty Hearts

Spartans

Stirling University

Vale of Leithen

Gretna
Kelty
Edinburgo
Stirling
Innerleithen

Whitehill Welfare

       

Whitehill Welfare

       
Rosewell

???

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    

Airdrie United

Clydebank

Glasgow City

Hawick Royal Albert

Selkirk(R)

Airdrie United

Clydebank

Glasgow City

Hawick Royal Albert

Selkirk

Airdrie

Clydebank

Glasgow

Hawick

Selkirk

Third Lanark

       

Third Lanark

       

Glasgow

???

???

???

???

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile