Última atualização: 11/7/21

ESCÓCIA
2021/22
Total
85


ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões

Premiership    

Aberdeen

Celtic

Dundee(P)

Dundee United

Hearts(P)

Aberdeen

Celtic

Dundee

Dundee United

Hearts

Aberdeen

Glasgow

Dundee
Dundee
Edinburgo

Hibernian

Livingston

Motherwell

Rangers
(campeão 2021)

Ross County

Hibernian

Livingston

Motherwell

Rangers

Ross County

Edinburgo

Livingston

Motherwell

Glasgow

Dingwall

Saint Johnstone

Saint Mirren

     

Saint Johnstone

Saint Mirren

     

Perth

Paisley

???

???

???

         
         
         
         
Championship    

Arbroath

Ayr United

Dunfermline

Greenock Morton

Hamilton Academicals(R)

Arbroath

Ayr United

Dunfermline Athletic

Greenock Morton

Hamilton Academical

Arbroath

Ayr

Dunfermline

Greenock

Hamilton

Inverness CT

Kilmarnock(R)

Partick Thistle(P)

Queen of the South

Raith Rovers

Inverness CT

Kilmarnock

Partick Thistle

Queen of the South

Raith Rovers

Inverness

Kilmarnock

Glasgow

Dumfries
Kirkcaldy
         
         
         
         
League 1    

Airdrieonians

Alloa(R)

Clyde

Cove Rangers

Dumbarton

Airdrieonians

Alloa Athletic

Clyde

Cove Rangers

Dumbarton

Airdrie

Alloa

Cumbernauld

Aberdeen

Dumbarton

East Fife

Falkirk

Montrose

Peterhead

Queen's Park(P)

East Fife

Falkirk

Montrose

Peterhead

Queen's Park

Fife

Falkirk

Montrose

Peterhead

Glasgow

         
         
         
         
League 2    

Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic

Cowdenbeath

Edinburgh City

Elgin City

Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic

Cowdenbeath

Edinburgh City

Elgin City

Coatridge

Annan

Cowdenbeath
Dingwall

Elgin

Forfar Athletic (R)

Kelty Hearts(P)

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

Stranraer

Forfar Athletic

Kelty Hearts

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

Stranraer

Forfar
Kelty

Stenhousemuir

Stirling

Stranraer

         
         
         
         
Highland League    

Brechin(R)

Brora Rangers

Buckie Thistle

Clachnacuddin

Deveronvale

Brechin City

Brora Rangers

Buckie Thistle

Clachnacuddin

Deveronvale

Brechin
Brora
Buckie
Inverness
Banff

Formartine United

Forres Mechanics

Fort William

Fraserburgh

Huntly

Formartine United

Forres Mechanics

Fort William

Fraserburgh

Huntly

Pitmedden
Forres
Fort William
Fraserburgh
Huntly

Inverurie Loco Works

Keith

Lossiemouth

Nairn County

Rothes

Inverurie Loco Works

Keith

Lossiemouth

Nairn County

Rothes

Inverurie
Keith
Lossiemouth
Nairn
Rothes

Strathspey Thistle

Turriff United

Wick Academy

   

Strathspey Thistle

Turriff United

Wick Academy

   
Grantown-on-Spey
Turriff
Wick

???

???

Lowland League    

Berwick Rangers

Bo'ness United(P)

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

BSC Glasgow

Caledonian Braves

Berwick Rangers

Bo'ness United

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

BSC Glasgow

Caledonian Braves

Berwick
Bo'ness
Bonnyrigg
Alloa
Motherwll

Celtic

Civil Service Strollers

Cumbernauld Colts

Dalbeattie Star

East Kilbride

Celtic II

Civil Service Strollers

Cumbernauld Colts

Dalbeattie Star

East Kilbride

Glasgow

Edinburgo
Cumbernauld
Dalbeattie
East Kilbride

East Stirlingshire

Edinburgh University

Gala Fairydean Rovers

Gretna

Rangers

East Stirlingshire

Edinburgh University

Gala Fairydean Rovers

Gretna 2008

Rangers II

Falkirk

Edinburgo
Galashiels
Gretna

Glasgow

Formartine United

Stirling University

Vale of Leithen

   

Spartans

Stirling University

Vale of Leithen

   
Edinburgo
Stirling
Innerleithen

???

???

         
         
         
         
Outros    

Airdrie United

Clydebank

Glasgow City

Hawick Royal Albert

Selkirk

Airdrie United

Clydebank

Glasgow City

Hawick Royal Albert

Selkirk

Airdrie

Clydebank

Glasgow

Hawick

Selkirk

Third Lanark

Whitehill Welfare

     

Third Lanark

Whitehill Welfare

     

Glasgow

Rosewell

???

???

???

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile