Última atualização: 15/2/24

SÃO PAULO
2024
Total
716

 

ESPECIAL: Todos os campeões


Campeonato Paulista Feminino 2023

 

Primeiro Nivel    
Série A1 Grupo A    
Ituano

Portuguesa

Santo André

Santos

 

Ituano

Portuguesa

Santo André

Santos
 

Itu

São Paulo

Santo André

Santos

 
Série A1 Grupo B    

Água Santa

Guarani

Palmeiras
(bicampeão 2023)

Ponte Preta (P)

 
Água Santa

Guarani

Palmeiras

Ponte Preta

 

Diadema

Campinas

São Paulo

Campinas

 
Série A1 Grupo C    

Corinthians

Internacional Limeira

Mirassol

Red Bull Bragantino
 

Corinthians

Internacional

Mirassol

 Red Bull Bragantino

 

São Paulo

Limeira

Mirassol

Bragança Paulista

 
Série A1 Grupo D    

Botafogo

Grêmio Novorizontino(P)

São Bernardo

São Paulo

 

Botafogo

Grêmio Novorizontino
São Bernardo

São Paulo

 

Ribeirão Preto

Novo Horizonte

São Bernardo do Campo

São Paulo

 
Segundo Nivel    
Série A2      
Capivariano(P)

Comercial

Ferroviária(R)

Juventus

Linense

Capivariano

Comercial

Ferroviária

Juventus

Linense

Capivari

Ribeirão Preto

Araraquara

São Paulo

Lins

Monte Azul
Noroeste
Oeste

Portuguesa Santista

Primavera

Monte Azul

Noroeste

Oeste

Portuguesa Santista

Primavera

Monte Azul

Bauru

Barueri

Santos

Indaiatuba

Rio Claro
São Bento(R)
São José(P)

Taubaté

Velo Clube
Rio Claro

São Bento

São José

Taubaté EC

Velo Clube

Rio Claro

Sorocaba

São José dos Campos

Taubaté

Rio Claro

XV de Piracicaba

       
XV de Piracicaba
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Piracicaba

???

???

???

???

Terceiro Nivel    
Série A3      
Bandeirante
Catanduvense(P)

Desportivo Brasil

EC São Bernardo

Grêmio Prudente

Bandeirante

Catanduva

Desportivo Brasil
EC São Bernardo
Grêmio Prudente

Birigui

Catanduva

Porto Feliz

São Bernardo do Campo

Presidente Prudente

Itapirense
Lemense(R)
Marília

Matonense

Red Bull Bragantino

Itapirense

Lemense FC

Marília

Matonense

Red Bull Bragantino II

Itapira

Leme

Marília

Matão

Bragança Paulista

Rio Preto
São Caetano(R)
Sertãozinho

União São João (P)

União Suzano

Rio Preto

São Caetano
Sertãozinho

União São João

União Suzano

São José do Rio Preto

São Caetano do Sul

Sertãozinho

Araras

Suzano

Votuporanguense

       
Votuporanguense CA
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Votuporanga

???

???

???

???

Quarto Nivel    
Série A4      
América

Grêmio Osasco Audax(R)

Barretos(R)
Francana
Independente

América

Audax

Barretos

Francana

Independente

São José do Rio Preto

Osasco

Barretos

Franca

Limeira

Jabaquara

Joseense

Nacional

Penapolense

Rio Branco

Jabaquara

Joseense

Nacional

Penapolense

Rio Branco

Santos

São José dos Campos

São Paulo

Penápolis

Americana

Sãocarlense

Sky Brasil

Taquaritinga

União Barbarense

VOCEM

Sãocarlense

Ska Brasil
Taquaritinga

União Barbarense

VOCEM

São Carlos

Santana do Parnaiba

Taquaritinga

Santa Bárbara do Oeste

Assis

XV de Jaú
       

XV de Jaú

      Universidad de Chile

Jaú

     

???

Quinto Nivel    
Segunda Aguardando confirmação/tabela    

Amparo (R)

Atlético Mogi (R)

Barcelona (R)

Batatais(R)

Colorado (R)

Amparo
Atlético Mogi
Barcelona
Batatais
Colorado

Amparo

Mogi das Cruzes

São Paulo

Batatais

Caieras

ECUS (R)

Fernandópolis(R)

Flamengo(R)

Guarulhos(R)
Inter(R)
ECUS
Fernandópolis

Flamengo

Guarulhos

Inter

Suzano

Fernandópolis

Guarulhos

Guarulhos

Bebedouro

Manthiqueira(R)

Mauá (R)

Mauaense (R)

Mogi Mirim (R)

Paulista(R)

Manthiqueira

Mauá
Mauaense

Mogi Mirim

Paulista

Guaratinguetá

Mauá

Mauá

Mogi-Mirim

Jundiaí

Santacruzense(R)

São Carlos (R)

Tanabi (R)

Tupã(R)

União (R)

Santacruzense
São Carlos
Tanabi
Tupã

União

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

São Carlos

Tanabi

Tupã

Mogi das Cruzes

Outros    
1-A    
5 de Outubro
7 de Setembro
XV Campineiro

AA Palmeiras

Academia Futuro

5 de Outubro

7 de Setembro

15 Campineiro

AA Palmeiras

Academia Futuro

São Paulo

Serra Negra

Campinas

São Paulo

São José do Rio Preto

Acclimação

Aclimação

Adamantina

Adamantina

ADECO

Acclimação

Aclimação

Adamantina AA
Adamantina FC
ADECO

São Paulo

Santo André

Adamantina

Adamantina

São Paulo

Água Branca

Águas de Lindóia

Agudos

Al-Shabab

Albion

Água Branca

Águas de Lindóia
Agudos
Al-Shabab
Albion

Osasco

Águas de Lindóia

Agudos

São Paulo

São Paulo

Alfa

Aliança

Aliança

Aliança Militar

Alliança Norte

Alfa

Aliança

Aliança
Aliança Militar
Alliança Norte

São Paulo

Carapicuiba

São Bernardo do Campo

São Paulo

São Paulo

Altinópolis

Alumínio

Alumni

Alvi-Verde

Amália

Altinópolis
Alumínio
Alumni
Alvi-Verde

Amália

Altinópolis

Alumínio

São Paulo

Santos

Santa Rosa de Viterbo

América
América
América

América

American Vila

América

América

América
América
American Vila

Ibitinga

Jaú

São Manuel

São Paulo

Diadema
Americana
Americana

Americano

Americano

Américo Brasiliense

Americana

Americana EC

Americano

Americano

Américo Brasiliense

Americana

Americana

Ibitinga

São Paulo

Américo Brasiliense

Analandense

Andradina

Andreense

Angatubense

Antarctica

Analandense

Andradina
Andreense
Angatubense

Antarctica

Analândia

Andradina
Santo André

Angatuba

São Paulo

Aparecida

Araçatuba

Araçatuba EC

Araçatuba FC

Araçatuba FC

Aparecida
Araçatuba AE
Araçatuba EC
Araçatuba FC
Araçatuba FC (2)

Aparecida

Araçatuba

Araçatuba

Araçatuba

Araçatuba

Araraquara

Ararense

Arena

Argentino

Arujaense

Araraquara

Ararense
Arena

Argentino

Arujaense

Araraquara

Araras

Poá

São Paulo

Arujá

Assisense

Assistência
Aster

Atibaia

Atibaiense

Assisense
Assistência
Aster
Atibaia
Atibaiense
Assis

Araçatuba

Itaquaquecetuba

Atibaia

Atibaia

Atlético Araçatuba

Atlético Ararense

Atlético Arujá

Atlético Brasil

Atlético Guaratinguetá

Atlético Araçatuba
Atlético Ararense
Atlético Arujá

Atlético Brasil

Atlético Guaratinguetá
Araçatuba

Araras

Arujá

Paraguaçu Paulista

Guaratinguetá

Atlético Marilia

Atlético Santista

Atlético Sorocaba
Audax

Audax

Atlético Marilia
Atlético Santista

Atlético Sorocaba

Audax

Audax AA

Marilia

Santos

Sorocaba

São Paulo

São Paulo

Auto

Avareense
     
Auto
Avareense
     

Itu

Avaré

     
B    
Bambozi

Bancário

Bandeirante
Bandeirante
Bandeirante

Bambozzi

Bancário

Bandeirante

Bandeirante

Bandeirante

Matão

Leme

Botucatu

Brodowski

Garça

Bandeirante

Bandeirantes

Barcelona

Bariri

Barra Bonita

Bandeirantes

Bandeirantes
Barcelona

Bariri

Barra Bonita

Itaberá

São Carlos

Sorocaba

Bariri

Barra Bonita

Barra Funda

Barra Grande

Barretos

Bauru AC

Bebedouro

Barra Funda

Barra Grande

Barretos FC

Bauru AC

Bebedouro

São Paulo

Lençóis Paulista

Barretos

Bauru

Bebedouro

Beira Rio

Bela Vista

Belo Horizonte

Benfica

Bernardinense

Beira Rio
Bela Vista
Belo Horizonte

Benfica

Bernardinense

Presidente Epitácio

Rio Claro

Santos

Guarujá

Bernardino de Campos

Bilac

Boa Vista

Boa Vista

Boa Vista

Bocaina

Bilac

Boa Vista

Boa Vista
Boa Vista
Bocaina

Bilac

Atibaia

Diadema

São João da Boa Vista

Bocaina

Boituvense
Botafogo

Botafogo

Botafogo

Botafogo

Boituvense

 Botafogo

Botafogo

Botafogo

Botafogo

Boituva

Barra Bonita

Catanduva

Monte Alto

São Paulo

Botafogo

Botucatu

Botucatuense

Botucatuense de Desporto
Bragança
Botafogo
Botucatu
Botucatuense
Botucatuense de Desporto

 Bragança

Suzano

Botucatu

Botucatu

Botucatu

Bragança Paulista

Brasa

Brasil

Brasil

Brasil

Brasil
Brasa

Brasil

Brasil

Brasil

Brasil

Mirassol

Buritama

Cruzeiro

Embu das Artes

Garça

Brasil
Brasil
Brasil
Brasil Bandeirantes

Brasilis

Brasil

Brasil

Brasil

Brasil Bandeirantes

Brasilis

Paraguaçu

Santos

São Paulo

Marilia

Águas de Lindóia

Britannia

Brotense
     
Britannia

Brotense

     

São Paulo

Brotas

     
C    
Caçapavense

Cachoeira

Cafelandense

Cafelândia

Caieiras

Caçapavense
Cachoeira
Cafelandense
Cafelândia
Caieiras

Caçapava

Cachoeira Paulista

Cafelândia

Cafelândia

Caieiras

Campinas

Campinas

Campinas

Campo Limpo Paulista

Campos Elíseos

Campinas AA
Campinas Fc (1)
Campinas FC (2)
Campo Limpo Paulista
Campos Elíseos

Campinas

Campinas

Campinas

Campo Limpo Paulista

São Paulo

Candidomotense

Cardoso

Carioba

Castilho

Catanduvense
Candidomotense

Cardoso

Carioba

Castilho

Catanduva EC

Cândido Mota

Cardoso

Americana

Castilho

Catanduva

Catanduvense
Catanduvense
Catanduvense

C.A.S.I.

Central Brasileira

Catanduvense AC

Catanduvense (GE)

Catanduvense (GF)

C.A.S.I.

Central Brasileira

Catanduva

Catanduva

Catanduva

Itapetininga

Cotia

Cetebê

Cerâmica
Cerâmica

Cerqueira César

Chavantense

Cetebê

Cerâmica

Cerâmica

Cerqueira César

Chavantense

Atibaia

Mogi-Guaçu

São Caetano do Sul

Cerqueira César

Chavantes

Cidade Nova

Círculo Operário

Cobrapa

Colombo

Comercial

Cidade Nova

Círculo Operário

Cobrapa

Colombo

Comercial

Rio Claro

Dracena

Chavantes

São Paulo

Araras

Comercial

Comercial

Comercial

Comercial

Comercial

Comercial

Comercial
Comercial
Comercial

Comercial

Espírito Santo do Pinhal

Lins

Limeira

Marilia

Mogi das Cruzes

Comercial

Comercial

Comercial

Comercial

Commercial

Comercial

Comercial
Comercial
Comercial

Commercial

Quintana

Registro

São Paulo

Tietê

São Paulo

Conchal
Conchense

Concórdia

Coqueirão

Corinthians

Conchal
Conchense
Concórdia Poaense

Coqueirão

Corinthians

Conchal

Conchas

Poá

Pirajui

Andradina

Corinthians

Corinthians

Corinthians

Corinthians

Corinthians

Corinthians

Corinthians

Corinthians

Corinthians
Corinthians

Campinas

Casa Branca

Pedreira

Presidente Venceslau

Santo André

Corinthians

Corinthians

Corinthians Jundiahyense

Corinthians PP

Cotia
Corinthians

Corinthians do Vale do Paraíba

Corinthians Jundiahyense

Corinthians PP
Cotia

Votorantim

Taubaté

Jundiai

Presidente Prudente

Cotia

Cravinhos
CREIX

Cruzeiro

Cunha Moreira

 

Cravinhos

CREIX
Cruzeiro
Cunha Moreira
Universidad de Chile

Cravinhos

Tremembé

Cruzeiro

Santos

???

D-F    
Delta

Democrático Paulista

DERAC

Descalvadense

Deutscher

Delta
Democrático Paulista
DERAC
Descalvadense
Deutscher

São Paulo

São Paulo

Itapetininga

Descalvado

São Paulo

Dracena

Duartina

Elosport

Elvira

Embu

Dracena
Duartina
Elosport
Elvira
Embu

Dracena

Duartina

Capão Bonito

Jacareí

Embu das Artes

Embu-Guaçu

Epitaciana

Esportiva
Estrada Sorocabana
Estrela
Embu-Guaçu
Epitaciana

Esportiva

Estrada Sorocabana

Estrela

Embu-Guaçu

Presidente Epitácio

Guaratinguetá

Sorocaba

Piquete

Estrela

Estrela Bela Vista

Estrela da Saúde

Estrela de Guarulhos

Estrela de Ouro

Estrela

Estrela Bela Vista

Estrela da Saúde
Estrela de Guarulhos
Estrela de Ouro

Porto Feliz

São Carlos

São Paulo

Guarulhos

São Paulo

Estrela

Estudantes

Expedicionários
Expresso São Carlos

Expulancex

Estrela do Pari
Estudantes
Expedicionários

Expresso São Carlos

Expulancex

São Paulo

São Paulo

Franco da Rocha

São Carlos

Cruzeiro

Fada

Ferroviária
Ferroviária

Ferroviária

Ferroviária

Fada

Ferroviária

Ferroviária

Ferroviária

Ferroviária

Santo Anastácio

Assis

Botucatu

Candido Mota

Pindamonhangaba

Ferroviária
Ferroviário

Ferroviário

Ferroviários

Fiorentino

Ferroviária

Ferroviário

Ferroviário
Ferroviários
Fiorentino

São Vicente

Araçatuba

Bernardino de Campos

Bragança Paulista

São Paulo

Flamengo

Flamengo

Flamengo

Flamengo

Flor do Ypiranga

Flamengo

Flamengo

Flamengo

Flamengo
Flor do Ypiranga

Americana

Araçatuba

Franco da Rocha

Pirajuí

São Paulo

Floresta

Floresta

Florida

Flórida

Força

Floresta

Floresta

Florida

Flórida
Força

Amparo

Osasco

Florida Paulista

Santos

Caieiras

Fortaleza

Frigorifico

Fronteira

Fundação

Funilense

Fortaleza
Frigorifico

Fronteira

Fundação

Funilense

Barretos

Cuzeiro

Itararé

São Caetano do Sul

Cosmópolis

G-I    

Gália

Garça
Garça
Garça

Gazeta

Gália

Garça AC

Garça EC

Garça FC

Gazeta

Gália

Garça

Garça

Garça

Ourinhos


General Motors

Germânia

Ginásio Pinhalense

Glória

Golfinho

General Motors

Germânia

Ginásio Pinhalense

Glória

Golfinho

São Caetano do Sul

São Paulo

Espírito Santo do Pinhal

Cafelândia

Guarulhos

Grã-Clube

Gran São João

Graphica Paulista

GREC

Grêmio Barueri

Grã-Clube

Gran São João

Graphica Paulista

GREC

Grêmio Barueri

Limeira

Limeira

São Paulo

Mirassol

Barueri

Grêmio Osasco

Grêmio Ourinhos

Grêmio Taboão

GREP

Guaçuano

Grêmio Osasco

Grêmio Ourinhos
Grêmio Taboão

GREP

Guaçuano CA

Osasco

Ourinhos

São Bernardo do Campo

Pereira Barreto

Mogi-Guaçu

Guaçuano GE

Guairense

Guanabara
Guanabara
Guapira

Guaçuano GE

Guairense

Guanabara

Guanabara

Guapira

Mogi Guaçu

Guaira

São Paulo

Campinas

São Paulo

Guaraçaí

Guaraci

Guarani

Guarani

Guarani Sumarense

Guaraçaí

Guaraci

Guarani

Guarani

Guarani Sumarense

Guaraçaí

Guaraci

Adamantina

Ibiúna

Sumaré

Guarani Salto

Guararapes

Guaratinguetá

Guariba

Guarujá

Guarani Salto

Guararapes

Guaratinguetá

Guariba
Guarujá

Salto

Guararapes

Guaratinguetá

Guariba
Guarujá

Guarulhos SE

head_sp.png
Hepacaré
Heroe de Chamas
Hespanha

Guarulhos SE

Head Soccer

Hepacaré

Heroe de Chamas

Hespanha

Guarulhos

Valinhos

Lorena

São Paulo

Santos

Humberto I

Hinomoto

Hungaro Paulistano

Hungaro Ypiranga

Hydecroft

Humberto I

Hinomoto

Hungaro Paulistano
Hungaro Ypiranga

Hydecroft

São Paulo

Presidente Prudente

São Paulo

São Paulo

Jundiaí

Ibrachina

Igarapava

Ilha Solteira
 Ilha Solteira SE

Independência

Ibrachina

Igarapava

Ilha Solteira AE

Ilha Solteira SE

Independência

São Paulo

Igarapava

Ilha Solteira

Ilha Solteira

Osasco

Independência

Independente
Independente

Independente

Independente

Independência

Independente

Independente

Independente

Independente

São Paulo

Itatiba

Mogi Guaçu

Pirassununga

São Paulo

Industrial

Internacional

Internacional

Internacional

Internacional

Industrial

Internacional

Internacional

Internacional

Internacional

Pindamonhangaba

Adamantina

Franca

Promissão

Santa Bárbara d'Oeste

Internacional

Internacional

Ipauçuense

Ipiranga

Irmãos Nogueira

Internacional

Internacional

Ipauçuense

Ipiranga

Irmãos Nogueira

Santos

São Paulo

Ipaussu

Capão Bonito

Itapira


Irmãos Romano

Itajobi

Itália
Itália

Ítalo

Irmãos Romano

Itajobi

Itália

Itália

Ítalo

São Bernardo do Campo

Itajobi

Ribeirão Preto

São Paulo

São Paulo

Ítalo Luzitano

Itapetininga

Itapetininga

Itapira

Itapuí
Ítalo Luzitano
Itapetininga

Itapetininga AA

Itapira

Itapuí

São Paulo

Itapetininga

Itapetininga

Itapira

Itapuí

Itaquaquecetuba

Itararé

Itatiba

Ituveravense

 
Itaquaquecetuba
Itararé
Itatiba

Ituveravense

Universidad de Chile

Itaquaquecetuba

Itararé

Itatiba

Ituverava

???

J-L    
Jaboticabal

Jacareí

Jaguariuna

Jalesense

Jalesense

Jaboticabal

Jacareí

Jaguariuna

Jalesense AC
Jalesense AE

Jaboticabal

Jacareí

Jaguariuna

Jales

Jales

Jardim América

Joaquinense

José Bonifácio AE

José Bonifácio

Jundiaí

Jardim América
Joaquinense
José Bonifácio AE
José Bonifácio EC
Jundiaí FC

São Paulo

São Joaquim da Barra

José Bonifácio

José Bonifácio

Jundiaí

Junqueirópolis

Juventus

Juventus

Kurdana

Lapeaninho

Junqueirópolis

Juventus
Juventus
Kurdana
Lapeaninho

Junqueirópolis

Capivari

Guariba

Cotia

São Paulo

Laranjalense

Lemense

Lençoense

Lençoense Bariri

Lençoense Bariri

Laranjalense

Lemense CA
Lençoense
Lençoense Bariri
Leões do Recanto

Laranjal Paulista

Leme

Lençois Paulista

Bariri

Jumirim

Libanês

Liberdade

Liberdade

Light & Power

Light

Libanês
Liberdade
Liberdade
Light & Power
Linhas e Cabos

São Paulo

Marilia

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

Lins

Litoral

Lucélia

Lusitânia

Luziadas

Lins
Litoral
Lucélia
Lusitânia
Luziadas

Lins

Santos

Lucélia

Bauru

São Paulo

Luzitano FC

Luzitano SC

     

Luzitano FC

Luzitano SC

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

São Paulo

São Paulo

???

???

???

M-O    

Macêdo

Mackenzie

Madrugada

MAF

Mairiporã

Macêdo

Mackenzie

Madrugada

MAF

Mairiporã

Guarulhos

São Paulo

São Carlos

Piracicaba

Mairiporã

Maranhão

Marinheiros

Martinópolis

Martins

Matão

Maranhão
Marinheiros

Martinópolis

Martins

Matão EC

São Paulo

Santos

Martinópolis

Martinópolis

Matão

Melhoramentos de Caieiras

Mercedes-Benz

Miguelópolis

Minas Gerais

Minister

Melhoramentos

Mercedes-Benz

Miguelópolis

Minas Gerais

Minister

Caieiras

Diadema

Miguelópolis

São Paulo

São Paulo

Mirandópolis

Mirassol AC

Mocoembu

Mogiana

Mogiana

Mirandópolis

Mirassol AC

Mocoembu

Mogiana

Mogiana

Mirandópolis

Mirassol

Dois Córregos

Campinas

Ribeirão Preto

Mogiano

Montealtense

Monte Alto

Monte Aprazível

Monte Castelo

Mogiano

Montealtense

Monte Alto

Monte Aprazível

Monte Castelo

Mogi Mirim

Monte Alto

Monte Alto

Monte Aprazível

Monte Castelo

Monte Mor

Monte Negro

Montenegro

Motoristas

Mouran

Monte Mor

Monte Negro

Montenegro

Motoristas

Mouran

Monte Mor

Osasco

Parapanema

barretos

Andradina

Mundo Novo

Municipal

Municipal Paraguaçu

Municipal

Murutinga

Mundo Novo

Municipal

Municipal

Municipal

Murutinga

Urupês

Bariri

Paraguaçu

Vera Cruz

Murutinga do Sul

Mackenzie

Nitro-Química

Noroeste

Nova Odessa

Novo Horizonte

Nevense
Nitro-Química

Noroeste

Nova Odessa

Novo Horizonte

Neves Paulista

São Paulo

Mirandópolis

Nova Odessa

Novo Horizonte

Novorizontino

Olé Brasil

Oeste Paulista

Olímpia(R)

Olímpico

Novorizontino
Olé Brasil
Oeste Paulista

Olímpia

Olímpico

Novo Horizonte

Ribeirão Preto

Presidente Prudente

Olímpia

Ourinhos

Operário

Operário

Operário

Operário

Operário

Operário

Operário

Operário

Operário

Operário

Araras

Ourinhos

Palmital

Ribeirão Preto

Tambaú

Ordem e Progresso

Organização Nacional Desportiva

Oriental

Oriente

Orlândia

Ordem e Progresso

Organização Nacional Desportiva

Oriental

Oriente

Orlândia

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

Oriente

Orlândia

Osan

Osasco

Osasco (ECO)

Oswaldo Cruz

Osvaldo Cruz

Osan
Osasco

Osasco (ECO)

Osvaldo Cruz AE

Osvaldo Cruz FC

Indaiatuba

Osasco

Osasco

Osvaldo Cruz

Osvaldo Cruz

Oswaldo Cruz

Ourinhense
Ouroeste
   

Oswaldo Cruz

Ourinhense

Ouroeste
   

Osvaldo Cruz

Ourinhos

Ouroeste

   
P    

Pacaembu

Palestra
Palestra
Palestra Itália
Palmeiras

Pacaembu

Palestra
Palestra

Palestra Itália

Palmeiras

Pacaembu

São Bernardo do Campo

São José do Rio Preto

São Carlos

Franca

Palmeiras

Palmeiras
Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Palmeiras
Palmeiras

Jaú

Palmeira d’Oeste

Piracicaba

Santos

São João da Boa Vista

Palmeiras Usina Furlan

Palmeirense

Palmeirinha

Palmital

Paraguaçuense

Palmeiras Usina Furlan

Palmeirense

Palmeirinha

Palmital

Paraguaçuense

Santa Bárbara d'Oeste

Santa Cruz das Palmeiras

Porto Ferreira

Palmital

Paraguaçu Paulista

Paraibuna

Parque da Moóca

Parque das Nações

Parquinho

Paulinia

Paraibuna

Parque da Moóca

Parque das Nações

Parquinho

Paulinia

Paraibuna

São Paulo

Santo André

Bauru

Paulinia

Paulista

Andradina

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Álvares Machado

Andradina

Araraquara

Bebedouro

Guaiçara

Paulista

Paulista

Palmeiras

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista

Paulista
Paulista

Nhandeara

Santa Bárbara d'Oeste

São Carlos

São Paulo

Suzano

Paulista de Aniagens

Paulistano

Paulistano

Paulistano

Paulistinha

Paulista de Aniagens

Paulistano

Paulistano
Paulistano
Paulistinha

São Paulo

Jundiai

São Paulo

São Roque

São Carlos

Paysandu

Pederneiras
Pereiras
Peruíbe
Piedade
Paysandu

Pederneiras

Pereiras

Peruíbe

Piedade

São Paulo

Pederneiras

Pereiras

Peruíbe

Piedade

Pinhalense
Pinda

Pindorama

Piracicabano

Piraju

Pinhalense

Pinda

Pindorama

Piracicabano

Piraju

Espírito Santo do Pinhal

Pindamonhangaba

Pindorama

Piracicaba

Piraju

Pirajuí

Pirassununguense

Pirelli

Pompeiana

Ponte Preta

Pirajuí

Pirassununguense

Pirelli

Pompeiana

Ponte Preta

Pirajuí

Pirassununga

Santo André

São Paulo

Jacareí

Ponte Preta

Portofelicense

Porto Ferreira

Portuários de Santos

Praia

Ponte Preta

Portofelicense

Porto Ferreira

Portuários de Santos

Praia

Sumaré

Porto Feliz

Porto Ferreira

Santos

Santos

Praiano

Pratinha
Presidente Alves

Presidente Prudente

Presidente Prudente

Praiano

Pratinha

Presidente Alves

Presidente Prudente EC

Presidente Prudente FC

Ubatuba

São João da Boa Vista

Presidente Alves

Presidente Prudente

Presidente Prudente

Primeira Camisa

Primeiro de Maio

Primeiro de Maio

Produtos Cachoeira

Providro

Primeira Camisa

Primeiro de Maio

Primeiro de Maio

Produtos Cachoeira

Providro

São José dos Campos

Paraguaçu

Santo André

Itu

Caçapava

Prudentina

Prudentino

PSB São Bernardo

   

Prudentina

Prudentino
PSB São Bernardo
   

Presidente Prudente

Presidente Prudente

São Bernardo do Campo

   
R    
Raça

Radium

Ranchariense

Rafard

Real Cubatense

Raça
Radium
Ranchariense

Rafard

Real Cubatense

Hortolândia

Mococa

Rancharia

Rafard

Cubatão

Real Sociedade

Realidade Jovem

Referência

Regente Feijó

República

Real Sociedade
Realidade Jovem

Referência

Regente Feijó

República

Planalto

São José do Rio Preto

Embu das Artes

Regente Feijó

São Paulo

República

Republicano Paulista

Resegue

Rhodia
Rhodia
República

Republicano Paulista

Resegue

Rhodia

Rhodia

São Paulo

São Paulo

Bariri

Santo André

São José dos Campos

Rhodosá

Ribeirão Bonito

Ribeirão Pires

Ribeirão Pires

Rigesa

Rhodosá

Ribeirão Bonito

Ribeirão Pires
Ribeirão Pires FC
Rigesa

São José dos Campos

Ribeirão Bonito

Ribeirão Pires
Ribeirão Pires
Valinhos

Rinópolis

Rio Branco

Rio Branco FC

Rio Pardo

Riolândia

Rinópolis

Rio Branco

Rio Branco FC

Rio Pardo

Riolândia

Rinópolis

Ibitinga

Americana

São José do Rio Pardo

Riolândia

Riopardense

Riopedrense

Rochdale

Rocinhense

Roma

Riopardense

Riopedrense

Rochdale

Rocinhense

Roma

São José do Rio Pardo

Rio das Pedras

Osasco

Vinhedo

Barueri

Roma

Rosário
Rose’n Boys

Ruggerone

Ruy Barbosa de São Carlos
Roma

Rosário

Rose’n Boys

Ruggerone

Ruy Barbosa

Itapetininga

São João da Boa Vista

Franca

São Paulo

São Carlos

S    

Saad

Saltense

Sanjoanense

Santa Bárbara

Santa Cruz

Saad

Saltense

Sanjoanense

Santa Bárbara

Santa Cruz

Águas de Lindóia

Salto

São João da Boa Vista

Itapira

Limeira

Santa Cruz

Santa Fé

Santa Marina
Santa Ritense

Santa Sofia

Santa Cruz

Santa Fé

Santa Marina

Santa Ritense

Santa Sofia

Tatuí

Santa Fé do Sul

São Paulo

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

Pedreira

Sant'Anna

Santana

Santanense

São Bento

São Bento do Sapucaí

Sant'Anna

Santana

Santanense

São Bento

São Bento

São Paulo

Itapeva

São José dos Campos

Marília

São Bento do Sapucaí

São Bento

São Bento

São Caetano EC

São Carlos Clube

São João

São Bento

São Bento

São Caetano EC

São Carlos Clube

São João

São Paulo

São Caetano do Sul

São Caetano do Sul

São Carlos

Atibaia

São João

São João

São João

São Joaquim

São José

São João

São João
São João

São Joaquim

São José

Jundiaí

Limeira

Piracicaba

São Joaquim da Barra

Cerquilho

São José

São José

São Judas

São Lourenço

São Martinho

São José AE
São José EC

São Judas

São Lourenço

São Martinho

São José dos Campos

São José dos Campos

Jaguariuna

Matão

Tatuí

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

Araçatuba

Araraquara

Avaré

Itanhaém

São Vicente

São Paulo Alpargatas

São Paulo Athletic

São Paulo Floresta

São Paulo Gas

São Paulo Railway

São Paulo Alpargatas
São Paulo Athletic
São Paulo Floresta
São Paulo Gas
São Paulo Railway

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Roque AC

São Simão

São Vicente

Sãomanoelense

Savóia

São Roque AC

São Simão

São Vicente

Sãomanoelense

Savóia

São Roque

São Simão

São Vicente

São Manuel

Votorantim

Scottish Wanderers

SE Guarujá

Serra Negra

Serra Negra

Sete de Setembro

Scottish Wanderers

SE Guarujá

Serra Negra EC

Serra Negra FC

Sete de Setembro

São Paulo

Guarujá

Serra Negra

Serra Negra

Americana

SEV

Sfera

Sharjah

Silex

Silva Jardim

SEV
Sfera

Sharjah

Silex

Silva Jardim

Hortolândia

Salto

Alumínio

São Paulo

Santos

Sírio

Socorrense

SOREA

Sfera

Sorocabana

Sírio

Socorrense

SOREA
Sorocabana
Sorocabana

São Paulo

Socorro

Auriflama

Iperó

Itu

Sorocabana

Sorocabano

Sport Barueri

Sucrerie

Sumaré

Sorocabana
Sorocabano
Sport Barueri
Sucrerie
Sumaré AC

Mairinque

Sorocaba

Barueri

Piracicaba

Sumaré

Sumaré EC

Suzano

     

Sumaré EC

Suzano
     

Sumaré

Suzano

     
T-U    
Taboão da Serra

Talentos 10

Taubaté AD

Teci Guará

Tião Maia

Taboão da Serra

Talentos 10
Taubaté AD

Teci Guará

Tião Maia

Taboão da Serra

Bauru

Taubaté

Guaratinguetá

Araçatuba

Tietê

Torino de Jaú
Touring
Tramway Cantareira

Tremembé

Tietê
Torino
Touring
Tramway Cantareira

Tremembé CA

São Paulo

Jaú

São Paulo

São Paulo

São Paulo

Tremembé

Tupi Paulista

Uchoa

União

União

Tremembé FC

Tupi

Uchoa

União

União

São Paulo

Tupi Paulista

Uchoa

Iacanga

Pirassununga

União Porto Feliz

União Potirendaba

União

União Tambau

União Barra Funda

União

União

União

União

União Barra Funda

Porto Feliz

Potirendaba

Socorro

Tambau

Ourinhos

União Bom Retiro

União Brasil

União Cruzeirense

União do Vale

União dos Operários

União Bom Retiro

União Brasil

União Cruzeirense

União do Vale

União dos Operários

Valinhos

São Paulo

Cruzeiro

Juquiá

São Paulo

União Fluminense

União Iracemapolense

União Lapa

União Possense

União Tietê

União Fluminense

União Iracemapolense

União Lapa
União Possense

União Tietê

São Paulo

Iracemápolis

São Paulo

Santo Antônio de Posse

Tietê

União Vasco da Gama

União Vila Augusta

União Vila Sá

Uraniense

Usina Paredão

União Vasco da Gama

União Vila Augusta

União Vila Sá

Uraniense

Usina Paredão

São Paulo

Guarulhos

Santo André

Urânia

Oriente

Usina Santa Bárbara

Usina Santo Antônio

     

Usina Santa Bárbara

Usina Santo Antônio

     

Santa Bárbara d'Oeste

Sertãozinho

     
V-Y    

Vai Vai

Valinhense

Valinhos

Valparaiso

Valtra

Vai-Vai

Valinhense

Valinhos

Valparaiso

Valtra

São Paulo

Valinhos

Valinhos

Valparaiso

Mogi das Cruzes

Vargeana
Vasco

Vasco do Jardim Paraíso

Vera Cruz

Veracruzense

Vargeana

Vasco

Vasco do Jardim Paraíso

Vera Cruz

Veracruzense

Vargem Grande do Sul

Americana

Guarulhos

Vera Cruz

Vera Cruz

Vicentino

Vila Alpina

Vila Boyes

Vila Clementino

Vila Mariana

Vicentino

Vila Alpina

Vila Boyes

Vila Clementino

Vila Mariana

São Paulo

São Caetano do Sul

Piracicaba

Vera Cruz

São Paulo

Vila Nova

Vila Santista
Vila São Geraldo

Vila Souza

Volkswagen Clube

Vila Nova

Vila Santista
Vila São Geraldo

Vila Souza

Volkswagen Clube

Marília

Mogi das Cruzes

Taubaté

Guarujá

São Bernardo do Campo

Voluntários da Pátria

Voluntários da Pátria

Votorantim

Votoraty

Votuporanguense

Voluntários da Pátria

Voluntários da Pátria

Votorantim

Votoraty

Votuporanguense AA

Campinas

São Paulo

Sorocaba

Votorantim

Votuporanga

Wenceslauense

White Team

XI de Agosto

XI de Agosto

XV de Caraguá

Wenceslauense

White Team

XI de Agosto

XI de Agosto

XV de Caraguá

Presidente Wenceslau

Campinas

Perreira Barreto

Tatuí

Caraguatatuba

XV de Novembro

Ypiranga

Ypiranga

   

XV de Novembro

Ypiranga

Ypiranga
   

Indaiatuba

Mogi das Cruzes

São Paulo

   

 

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile