Última atualização: 26/11/18

SUÉCIA
2019
Total
164

 

Allsvenskan    
AFC Eskilstuna(P)

AIK
(campeão 2018)

Djugardens
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs(P)

AFC Eskilstuna

AIK

Djugardens

Elfsborg

Falkenberg

Upplands Väsby

Solna

Estocolmo

Boras

Falkenbergs

GIF Sundsvall

Häcken

Hammarabby

Helsingborgs(P)

IFK Gotemborg

GIF Sundsvall

Häcken

Hammarabby

Helsingborgs

IFK Gotemborg

Sundsvall

Gotemburgo

Estocolmo

Helsingborg

Gotemburgo

Kalmar

Malmö

Norrkoping

Orebro

Östersunds

Kalmar

Malmö

Norrkoping

Orebro

Östersunds

Kalmar

Malmö

Norrköping

Örebro

Östersund

Sirius
       

Sirius

       

Uppsala

???

???

???

???

         
         
Superettan    
Brage

Brommapojkarna(R)

Dalkurd(R)
Degerfors
Frej

Brage

Brommapojkarna

Dalkurd

Degerfors

Frej

Borlange

Bromma

Borlänge

Degerfors

Taby

GAIS

Halmstads

Jonkopings
Mjallby(P)
Norrby

GAIS

Halmstads

Jonkopings

Mjallby

Norrby

Gotemburgo

Halmstad

Jönköping

Mjällby

Boras

Orgryte

Östers
Syrianska(P)
Trelleborgs(R)
Varbergs

Orgryte

Östers

Syrianska

Trelleborgs

Varbergs

Gotemburgo
Växjö

Södertälje

Trelleborg

Varberg

Västerås(P)
       

Västerås

       

Västerås

???

???

???

???

         
         
Division 1 Rebaixados    

Gefle(R)

Landskrona BoIS(R)

Värnamo(R)
   

Gefle

Landskrona BoIS

Värnamo

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Gavle

Landskrona

Värnamo

???

???

Division 1 Norra    
Akropolis
Carlstad United
Forward
Karlslunds
Linkoping City

Akropolis

Carlstad United

Forward

Karlslunds

Linkoping City

Estocolmo

Karlstad

Örebro

Örebro

Linkoping

Nyköpings
Rynninge
Sandvikens
Sollentuna
Team Thoren

Nyköpings

Rynninge

Sandvikens

Sollentuna

Team Thoren

Nyköping

Örebro

Sandviken

Estocolmo

Umea

Umea
       

Umea

       

Umea

???

???

???

???

Division 1 Sodra    
Atvidabergs
Eskilsminne(P)
Kristianstads
Ljungskile
Lunds(P)

Atvidabergs

Eskilsminne

Kristianstads

Ljungskile

Lunds

Åtvidaberg

Helsingborg

Kristianstad

Uddevalla

Lund

Oddevold
Oskarshamns
Skövde
Torns
Tvååker

Oddevold

Oskarshamns

Skövde

Torns

Tvååker

Uddevalla

Oskarshamn

Skövde

Stangby

Varberg

Utsikten
       

Utsikten

       

Västra Frölunda

???

???

???

???

Division 1 Promovidos    
Assyriska Turabdin(P)
Bodens(P)
Karlstad(P)
Lindome(P)
Sylvia(P)

Assyriska Turabdin

Bodens

Karlstad

Lindome

Sylvia

Jönköping

Boden

Karlstad

Molndal

Norrköping

Trollhattan(P)
Vasalunds(P)
     

Trollhattan

Vasalunds

     

Trollhättan

Solna

???

???

???

         
         
Division 2 Rebaixados    
Angelholms(R)
Syrianska Botkyrka(R)
Assyriska(R)
Grebbestads(R)
Husqvarna(R)

Angelholms

Arameiska-Syrianska

Assyriska

Grebbestads

Husqvarna

Ängelholms

Botkyrka

Södertälje

Grebbestad

Husqvarna


Karlskrona(R)
Skellefteå(R)
     

Karlskrona

Skellefteå

     

Karlskrona

Skellefteå

???

???

???

Division 2 Norrland    
Friska Viljor
Hudiksvall
Kramfors-Alliansen
Luleå
Morön

Friska Viljor

Hudiksvall

Kramfors-Alliansen

Luleå

Morön

Örnsköldsvik

Hudiksvall

Kramfors

Luleå

Skellefteå

IFK Östersunds
Pitea
Täfteå
Timrå
Umeå

IFK Östersunds

Pitea

Täfteå

Timrå

Umeå IFK

Östersund

Pitea

Täfteå

Timrå

Umeå

Ytterhogdal

Ytterhogdal

       

Ytterhogdal

       
Division 2

Norra Gotaland

   
Gauthiod
Karlstad
Örebro Syrianska
Skoftebyn
Stenungsunds

Gauthiod

Nordvärmland

Örebro Syrianska

Skoftebyn

Stenungsunds

Grästorp

Torsby

Örebro

Trollhättan

Stenungsund

Torslanda
Uddevalla
Vänersborgs FK
Vänersborgs IF
Vårgårda

Torslanda

Uddevalla

Vänersborgs FK

Vänersborgs IF

Vårgårda

Gotemburgo

Uddevalla

Vänersborg

Vänersborg

Vårgårda

Division 2

Norra Svealand

     
Bollnäs
Gamla Upsala
Gute
Karlberg
Lidingö

Bollnäs

Gamla Upsala

Gute

Karlberg

Lidingö

Bollnäs

Upsala

Visby

Estocolmo

Lidingö

Mora
Skiljebo
Stocksund
Sundbyberg
Täby

Mora

Skiljebo

Stocksund

Sundbyberg

Täby

Mora

Vasteras

Danderyd

Sundbyberg

Estocolmo

Valbo

Valbo

       

Valbo

       
Division 2 Sodra Svealand      
AFK Linkoping
Aspudden-Tellus
Enskede
Haninge
Huddinge

AFK Linkoping

Aspudden-Tellus

Enskede

Haninge

Huddinge

Linkoping

Estocolmo

Gamla Enskede

Estocolmo

Huddinge

Motala
Newroz
Nora
Sleipner
Södertälje

Motala

Newroz

Nora

Sleipner

Södertälje

Motala

Skärholmen

Nora

Norrköping

Södertälje

Värmbols

Värmbols

       

Katrineholm

       
Division 2

Vastra Gotaland

   
Assyriska
Halmia
Hittarp
IFK Malmö
Kvarnby

Assyriska

Halmia

Hittarp

IFK Malmö

Kvarnby

Gotemburgo

Halmstad

Helsingborg

Malmö

Malmö

Olympic Malmö
Prespa Birlik
Rosengård
Sävedalen
Ullared

Olympic Malmö

Prespa Birlik

Rosengård

Sävedalen

Ullared

Malmö

Malmö

Rosengård

Sävedalen

Ullared

Vinbergs

Vinbergs

       

Vinbergs

       
Division 2 Ostra Gotaland      
Asarums
Berga
Bromölla
Dalstorps
IFK Hässleholm

Asarums

Berga

Bromölla

Dalstorps

Hässleholm

Asarum

Kalmar

Bromölla

Dalstorp

Hässleholm

IFK Hässleholm
Nosaby
Nässjö
Österlen
Räppe

IFK Hässleholm

Nosaby

Nässjö

Österlen

Räppe

Hässleholm

Kristianstad

Nässjö

Skillinge

Vajxo

Råslätts

Råslätts

       

Jönköping

       
         
         
Outros    
Balkan
Enköpings
Eskilstuna City(R)
FBK Karlstad(R)
Gällivare-Malmbergets (R)

Balkan

Enköpings

Eskilstuna City

FBK Karlstad

Gällivare-Malmbergets

Malmö

Enköping

Eskilstuna

Karlstad

Gällivare

Gröndals
Härnösand(R)
Hisingsbacka(R)
Högaborgs(R)
Höllviken

Gröndals

Härnösand

Hisingsbacka

Högaborgs

Höllviken

Gröndals

Härnösand

Hisings Backa

Helsingborg

Höllviken

Kiruna
Klagshamn
Lindsdals(R)
Limhamn Bunkeflo
Norrtälje(R)

Kiruna

Klagshamn

Lindsdals

Limhamn Bunkeflo

Norrtälje

Kiruna

Klagshamn

Kalmar

Malmö

Norrtälje

Qviding FIF
Selånger
Sölvesborg(R)
Strömsbergs(R)
Sundsvall

Qviding FIF

Selånger

Sölvesborg

Strömsbergs

Sundsvall

Gotemburgo

Sundsvall

Sölvesborg

Tierp

Sundsvall

Syrianska Kerburan
Uppsala
Valsta Syrianska
Varberg(R)
Värmdö(R)

Syrianska Kerburan

Uppsala

Valsta Syrianska

Varberg

Värmdö

Västerås

Uppsala

Märsta

Varberg

Värmdö

Västra Frölunda
Vasby United
Ytterby
   

Västra Frölunda

Vasby United

Ytterby

   

Västra Frölunda

Väsby

Kungälv

   

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile