Última atualização: 25/1/19

SUÉCIA
2019
Total
182

 

Allsvenskan    
AFC Eskilstuna(P)

AIK
(campeão 2018)

Djugardens
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs(P)

AFC Eskilstuna

AIK

Djugardens

Elfsborg

Falkenberg

Upplands Väsby

Solna

Estocolmo

Boras

Falkenberg

GIF Sundsvall

Häcken

Hammarabby

Helsingborgs(P)

IFK Gotemborg

GIF Sundsvall

Häcken

Hammarabby

Helsingborgs

IFK Gotemborg

Sundsvall

Gotemburgo

Estocolmo

Helsingborg

Gotemburgo

Kalmar

Malmö

Norrkoping

Orebro

Östersunds

Kalmar

Malmö

Norrkoping

Orebro

Östersunds

Kalmar

Malmö

Norrköping

Örebro

Östersund

Sirius
       

Sirius

       

Uppsala

???

???

???

???

         
         
Superettan    
Brage

Brommapojkarna(R)

Dalkurd(R)
Degerfors
Frej

Brage

Brommapojkarna

Dalkurd

Degerfors

Frej

Borlange

Bromma

Borlänge

Degerfors

Taby

GAIS

Halmstads

Jonkopings
Mjallby(P)
Norrby

GAIS

Halmstads

Jonkopings

Mjallby

Norrby

Gotemburgo

Halmstad

Jönköping

Mjällby

Boras

Orgryte

Östers
Syrianska(P)
Trelleborgs(R)
Varbergs

Orgryte

Östers

Syrianska

Trelleborgs

Varbergs

Gotemburgo
Växjö

Södertälje

Trelleborg

Varberg

Västerås(P)
       

Västerås

       

Västerås

???

???

???

???

         
         
Division 1 Norra    
Akropolis
Bodens(P)
Carlstad United
Forward

Gefle(R)

Akropolis

Bodens

Carlstad United

Forward

Gefle

Estocolmo

Boden

Karlstad

Örebro

Gavle

Karlslunds
Karlstad(P)
Linkoping City
Nyköpings
Rynninge

Karlslunds

Karlstad

Linkoping City

Nyköpings

Rynninge

Örebro

Karlstad

Linkoping

Nyköping

Örebro

Sandvikens
Sollentuna
Sylvia(P)
Team Thoren
Umea

Sandvikens

Sollentuna

Sylvia

Team Thoren

Umea

Sandviken

Estocolmo

Norrköping

Umea

Umea

Vasalunds(P)
       

Vasalunds

       
Solna

???

???

???

???

Division 1 Sodra    
Assyriska Turabdin(P)
Atvidabergs
Eskilsminne(P)
Kristianstads

Landskrona BoIS(R)

Assyriska Turabdin

Atvidabergs

Eskilsminne

Kristianstads

Landskrona BoIS

Jönköping

Åtvidaberg

Helsingborg

Kristianstad

Landskrona

Lindome(P)
Ljungskile
Lunds(P)
Oddevold
Oskarshamns

Lindome

Ljungskile

Lunds

Oddevold

Oskarshamns

Molndal

Uddevalla

Lund

Uddevalla

Oskarshamn

Skövde
Torns
Trollhattan(P)
Tvååker
Utsikten

Skövde

Torns

Trollhattan

Tvååker

Utsikten

Skövde

Stangby

Trollhättan

Varberg

Västra Frölunda

Värnamo(R)
       

Värnamo

       

Värnamo

???

???

???

???

         
         
Division 2 Norrland    
Anundsjö(P)
Friska Viljor
Gottne
Kramfors-Alliansen
Luleå

Anundsjö

Friska Viljor

Gottne

Kramfors-Alliansen

Luleå

Bredbyn

Örnsköldsvik

Sjalevad

Kramfors

Luleå

IFK Östersunds
Pitea
Sandviks(P)
Skellefteå(R)
Täfteå

IFK Östersunds

Pitea

Sandviks

Skellefteå

Täfteå

Östersund

Pitea

Holmsund

Skellefteå

Täfteå

Timrå
Umea(P)
Umeå
Ytterhogdal

Timrå

Umea FC Akademi

Umeå IFK

Ytterhogdal

 

Timrå

Umea

Umeå

Ytterhogdal

 
Division 2

Norra Gotaland

   
Amal(P)
Gauthiod
Grebbestads(R)
Lidköping(P)
Karlstad

Amal

Gauthiod

Grebbestads

Lidköping

Nordvärmland

Amal

Grästorp

Grebbestad

Lidköping

Torsby

Örebro Syrianska
Sävedalen
Stenungsunds
Tidaholhm(P)
Torslanda

Örebro Syrianska

Sävedalen

Stenungsunds

Tidaholhm

Torslanda

Örebro

Sävedalen

Stenungsund

Tidaholhm

Gotemburgo

Uddevalla
Vänersborgs FK
Vänersborgs IF
Vårgårda

Uddevalla

Vänersborgs FK

Vänersborgs IF

Vårgårda

 

Uddevalla

Vänersborg

Vänersborg

Vårgårda

 
Division 2

Norra Svealand

     
Enköpings(P)
Gamla Upsala
Gute
Hudiksvall
Karlberg

Enköpings

Gamla Upsala

Gute

Hudiksvall

Karlberg

Enköping

Upsala

Visby

Hudiksvall

Estocolmo

Kungsängen(P)
Kvarnsveden(P)
Lidingö
Mora
Skiljebo

Kungsängen

Kvarnsveden

Lidingö

Mora

Skiljebo

Kungsängen

Borlange

Lidingö

Mora

Vasteras

Stocksund
Sundbyberg
Täby
Valbo

Stocksund

Sundbyberg

Täby

Valbo

 

Danderyd

Sundbyberg

Estocolmo

Valbo

 
Division 2 Sodra Svealand      
AFK Linkoping
Syrianska Botkyrka(R)
Aspudden-Tellus
Assyriska(R)

Assyriska Norrkoping(P)

AFK Linkoping

Arameiska-Syrianska

Aspudden-Tellus

Assyriska

Assyriska Norrkoping

Linkoping

Botkyrka

Estocolmo

Södertälje

Norrköping
Enskede
Haninge
Huddinge
Motala
Newroz

Enskede

Haninge

Huddinge

Motala

Newroz

Gamla Enskede

Estocolmo

Huddinge

Motala

Skärholmen

Södertälje

Stockholm Internazionale(P)

Tyreso(P)

Värmbols

Södertälje

Stockholm Internazionale

Tyreso

Värmbols

 

Södertälje

Estocolmo
Tyreso

Katrineholm

 
Division 2

Vastra Gotaland

   
Angelholms(R)
Assyriska

Eslov(P)

Halmia
Hittarp

Angelholms

Assyriska

Eslov

Halmia

Hittarp

Ängelholms

Gotemburgo

Eslov

Halmstad

Helsingborg

IFK Malmö
Olympic Malmö

Onsala(P)

Prespa Birlik
Qviding FIF(P)

IFK Malmö

Olympic Malmö

Onsala

Prespa Birlik

Qviding FIF

Malmö

Malmö

Onsala

Malmö

Gotemburgo

Rosengård

Stafsinge(P)

Ullared
Vinbergs

Rosengård

Stafsinge

Ullared

Vinbergs

 

Rosengård

Falkenberg

Ullared

Vinbergs

 
Division 2 Ostra Gotaland      
Almeboda Linneryd(R)
Asarums
Berga
Bromölla
Dalstorps

Almeboda Linneryd

Asarums

Berga

Bromölla

Dalstorps

Linneryd

Asarum

Kalmar

Bromölla

Dalstorp

Husqvarna(R)
IFK Hässleholm
IFK Hässleholm

Karlskrona(R)
Nosaby

Husqvarna

Hässleholm

IFK Hässleholm

Karlskrona

Nosaby

Husqvarna

Hässleholm

Hässleholm

Karlskrona

Kristianstad

Nässjö
Österlen
Räppe
Råslätts

Nässjö

Österlen

Räppe

Råslätts

 

Nässjö

Skillinge

Vajxo

Jönköping

 
         
         
Outros    
Balkan
Bollnäs(R)
Eskilstuna City(R)
FBK Karlstad(R)
Gällivare-Malmbergets (R)

Balkan

Bollnäs

Eskilstuna City

FBK Karlstad

Gällivare-Malmbergets

Malmö

Bollnäs

Eskilstuna

Karlstad

Gällivare

Gröndals
Härnösand(R)
Hisingsbacka(R)
Högaborgs(R)
Höllviken

Gröndals

Härnösand

Hisingsbacka

Högaborgs

Höllviken

Gröndals

Härnösand

Hisings Backa

Helsingborg

Höllviken

Kiruna
Klagshamn
Kvarnby(R)
Lindsdals(R)
Limhamn Bunkeflo

Kiruna

Klagshamn

Kvarnby

Lindsdals

Limhamn Bunkeflo

Kiruna

Klagshamn

Malmö

Kalmar

Malmö

Linkoping City
Morön
Nora(R)
Norrtälje(R)
Selånger

Linköpings

Morön

Nora

Norrtälje

Selånger

Linkoping

Skellefteå

Nora

Norrtälje

Sundsvall

Skoftebyn(R)
Sleipner(R)
Sölvesborg(R)
Strömsbergs(R)
Sundsvall

Skoftebyn

Sleipner

Sölvesborg

Strömsbergs

Sundsvall

Trollhättan

Norrköping

Sölvesborg

Tierp

Sundsvall

Syrianska Kerburan
Uppsala
Valsta Syrianska
Varberg(R)
Värmdö(R)

Syrianska Kerburan

Uppsala

Valsta Syrianska

Varberg

Värmdö

Västerås

Uppsala

Märsta

Varberg

Värmdö

Västra Frölunda
Vasby United
Vaxjo United
Ytterby

Västra Frölunda

Vasby United

Vaxjo United

Ytterby

 

Västra Frölunda

Väsby

Vaxjo

Kungälv

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile